Miscia Mirko
Swim Team Abruzzo ASD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''39     02/12/2023 | 00'32''39     02/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''76'     03/03/2024 | 01'08''69     02/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''53     11/06/2022 | 02'41''53     11/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'49''52'     29/06/2022 | 05'48''61     04/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''01     04/11/2023 | 00'36''06     10/04/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''80'     04/11/2023 | 01'17''17     09/11/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'49''82'     03/03/2024 | 02'47''82     05/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''22     02/12/2023 | 00'34''22     19/12/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''95'     10/04/2022 | 01'21''95'     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''19     02/02/2020 | 02'03''19     02/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''84     02/02/2020 | 02'20''43     03/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''22     03/02/2019 | 02'19''22     03/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''55     02/02/2020 | 02'36''55     02/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Universo 1° (Silvi Marina)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trivisonno Jacopo | 1995 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'38''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Francesco | 1986 | Mandingo SSD | 00'38''91 | |
2 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'42''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pannelli Angelo | 1980 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'34''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'36''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'48''97 | |
2 | Bernabei Fabrizio | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'53''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''65 | |
2 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'42''32 | |
3 | Laurenzi Giuseppe | 1967 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 01'03''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''49 | |
3 | Giacalone Riccardo | 1960 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'59''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'41''62 |