1 | Valiserra Maurizio | 1972 | Nuotatori Civitavecchiesi SSD | 04'37''82 | 938,31 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.09 (34.98) [1:07.09] 150m 1:41.53 (34.44) 200m 2:16.45 (34.92) [1:09.36] 250m 2:51.49 (35.04) 300m 3:27.06 (35.57) [1:10.61] 350m 4:02.47 (35.41) 400m 4:37.82 (35.35) [1:10.76] |
2 | Vantaggiato Marco | 1971 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'49''06 | 901,82 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:10.25 (36.44) [1:10.25] 150m 1:47.19 (36.94) 200m 2:24.46 (37.27) [1:14.21] 250m 3:00.82 (36.36) 300m 3:37.76 (36.94) [1:13.30] 350m 4:13.50 (35.74) 400m 4:49.06 (35.56) [1:11.30] |
3 | Ammannati Matteo | 1971 | Gisport Milano SSD | 04'52''58 | 890,97 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:10.29 (36.64) [1:10.29] 150m 1:46.44 (36.15) 200m 2:23.19 (36.75) [1:12.90] 250m 2:59.70 (36.51) 300m 3:37.57 (37.87) [1:14.38] 350m 4:15.75 (38.18) 400m 4:52.58 (36.83) [1:15.01] |
4 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 04'53''05 | 889,54 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.08 (37.03) [1:11.08] 150m 1:48.53 (37.45) 200m 2:25.96 (37.43) [1:14.88] 250m 3:03.20 (37.24) 300m 3:41.09 (37.89) [1:15.13] 350m 4:18.06 (36.97) 400m 4:53.05 (34.99) [1:11.96] |
5 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'54''63 | 884,77 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:11.10 (37.22) [1:11.10] 150m 1:47.80 (36.70) 200m 2:25.37 (37.57) [1:14.27] 250m 3:03.47 (38.10) 300m 3:41.60 (38.13) [1:16.23] 350m 4:19.17 (37.57) 400m 4:54.63 (35.46) [1:13.03] |
6 | Ghibellini Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 04'55''01 | 883,63 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.48 (37.10) [1:11.48] 150m 1:49.40 (37.92) 200m 2:27.26 (37.86) [1:15.78] 250m 3:04.59 (37.33) 300m 3:42.27 (37.68) [1:15.01] 350m 4:19.16 (36.89) 400m 4:55.01 (35.85) [1:12.74] |
7 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 04'55''36 | 882,58 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:10.04 (36.49) [1:10.04] 150m 1:47.76 (37.72) 200m 2:25.55 (37.79) [1:15.51] 250m 3:03.40 (37.85) 300m 3:41.32 (37.92) [1:15.77] 350m 4:19.53 (38.21) 400m 4:55.36 (35.83) [1:14.04] |
8 | Di Paolo Sebastiano | 1972 | Canottieri Milano | 04'55''74 | 881,45 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:07.95 (35.52) [1:07.95] 150m 1:44.76 (36.81) 200m 2:22.48 (37.72) [1:14.53] 250m 3:00.72 (38.24) 300m 3:39.24 (38.52) [1:16.76] 350m 4:18.14 (38.90) 400m 4:55.74 (37.60) [1:16.50] |
9 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'56''50 | 879,19 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:10.09 (36.14) [1:10.09] 150m 1:47.60 (37.51) 200m 2:25.55 (37.95) [1:15.46] 250m 3:03.65 (38.10) 300m 3:42.50 (38.85) [1:16.95] 350m 4:20.34 (37.84) 400m 4:56.50 (36.16) [1:14.00] |
10 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'08''03 | 846,28 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:12.42 (38.04) [1:12.42] 150m 1:51.07 (38.65) 200m 2:30.30 (39.23) [1:17.88] 250m 3:10.26 (39.96) 300m 3:50.10 (39.84) [1:19.80] 350m 4:29.88 (39.78) 400m 5:08.03 (38.15) [1:17.93] |
11 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'08''63 | 844,64 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:14.22 (38.25) [1:14.22] 150m 1:52.90 (38.68) 200m 2:32.08 (39.18) [1:17.86] 250m 3:11.68 (39.60) 300m 3:51.29 (39.61) [1:19.21] 350m 4:31.05 (39.76) 400m 5:08.63 (37.58) [1:17.34] |
12 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'08''91 | 843,87 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.93 (37.70) [1:11.93] 150m 1:51.03 (39.10) 200m 2:30.51 (39.48) [1:18.58] 250m 3:10.56 (40.05) 300m 3:50.71 (40.15) [1:20.20] 350m 4:30.75 (40.04) 400m 5:08.91 (38.16) [1:18.20] |
13 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'10''97 | 838,28 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.33 (37.47) [1:11.33] 150m 1:49.16 (37.83) 200m 2:27.90 (38.74) [1:16.57] 250m 3:07.44 (39.54) 300m 3:48.78 (41.34) [1:20.88] 350m 4:30.01 (41.23) 400m 5:10.97 (40.96) [1:22.19] |
14 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'13''29 | 832,07 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.08 (38.10) [1:13.08] 150m 1:51.94 (38.86) 200m 2:32.52 (40.58) [1:19.44] 250m 3:12.40 (39.88) 300m 3:53.94 (41.54) [1:21.42] 350m 4:33.84 (39.90) 400m 5:13.29 (39.45) [1:19.35] |
15 | Romano Fabio | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 05'21''10 | 811,83 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:14.82 (39.01) [1:14.82] 150m 1:54.74 (39.92) 200m 2:35.41 (40.67) [1:20.59] 250m 3:16.50 (41.09) 300m 3:57.99 (41.49) [1:22.58] 350m 4:40.19 (42.20) 400m 5:21.10 (40.91) [1:23.11] |
16 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'21''66 | 810,42 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:15.88 (39.47) [1:15.88] 150m 1:56.41 (40.53) 200m 2:37.11 (40.70) [1:21.23] 250m 3:18.43 (41.32) 300m 4:00.52 (42.09) [1:23.41] 350m 4:41.50 (40.98) 400m 5:21.66 (40.16) [1:21.14] |
17 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 05'22''36 | 808,66 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:16.28 (39.31) [1:16.28] 150m 1:57.15 (40.87) 200m 2:38.45 (41.30) [1:22.17] 250m 3:19.91 (41.46) 300m 4:02.04 (42.13) [1:23.59] 350m 4:43.57 (41.53) 400m 5:22.36 (38.79) [1:20.32] |
18 | Ferrini Aldo | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 05'26''34 | 798,80 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:14.33 (39.19) [1:14.33] 150m 1:55.93 (41.60) 200m 2:38.79 (42.86) [1:24.46] 250m 3:21.47 (42.68) 300m 4:05.02 (43.55) [1:26.23] 350m 4:46.84 (41.82) 400m 5:26.34 (39.50) [1:21.32] |
19 | Ravida' Fabrizio | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'27''80 | 795,24 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:15.22 (39.74) [1:15.22] 150m 1:56.65 (41.43) 200m 2:39.25 (42.60) [1:24.03] 250m 3:22.25 (43.00) 300m 4:04.07 (41.82) [1:24.82] 350m 4:46.50 (42.43) 400m 5:27.80 (41.30) [1:23.73] |
20 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 05'28''96 | 792,44 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:13.91 (38.27) [1:13.91] 150m 1:55.34 (41.43) 200m 2:38.46 (43.12) [1:24.55] 250m 3:21.62 (43.16) 300m 4:04.64 (43.02) [1:26.18] 350m 4:47.66 (43.02) 400m 5:28.96 (41.30) [1:24.32] |
21 | Giusti Filippo | 1970 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 05'31''10 | 787,32 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:17.83 (40.49) [1:17.83] 150m 1:59.70 (41.87) 200m 2:42.25 (42.55) [1:24.42] 250m 3:25.25 (43.00) 300m 4:07.91 (42.66) [1:25.66] 350m 4:50.49 (42.58) 400m 5:31.10 (40.61) [1:23.19] |
22 | Alfiero Bruno | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 05'31''44 | 786,51 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.97 (40.78) [1:16.97] 150m 1:59.51 (42.54) 200m 2:42.81 (43.30) [1:25.84] 250m 3:25.59 (42.78) 300m 4:08.85 (43.26) [1:26.04] 350m 4:50.70 (41.85) 400m 5:31.44 (40.74) [1:22.59] |
23 | Ruberta' Antonino | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 05'32''66 | 783,62 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:18.84 (41.16) [1:18.84] 150m 2:00.88 (42.04) 200m 2:43.54 (42.66) [1:24.70] 250m 3:25.84 (42.30) 300m 4:08.43 (42.59) [1:24.89] 350m 4:51.07 (42.64) 400m 5:32.66 (41.59) [1:24.23] |
24 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'33''89 | 780,74 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.93 (40.52) [1:16.93] 150m 1:59.26 (42.33) 200m 2:42.56 (43.30) [1:25.63] 250m 3:26.12 (43.56) 300m 4:09.51 (43.39) [1:26.95] 350m 4:53.19 (43.68) 400m 5:33.89 (40.70) [1:24.38] |
25 | Masiello Gerardo | 1971 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 05'36''92 | 773,71 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:18.75 (40.51) [1:18.75] 150m 2:01.01 (42.26) 200m 2:43.62 (42.61) [1:24.87] 250m 3:27.10 (43.48) 300m 4:10.44 (43.34) [1:26.82] 350m 4:54.08 (43.64) 400m 5:36.92 (42.84) [1:26.48] |
26 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'37''26 | 772,93 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:19.20 (41.38) [1:19.20] 150m 2:02.11 (42.91) 200m 2:45.44 (43.33) [1:26.24] 250m 3:28.42 (42.98) 300m 4:12.38 (43.96) [1:26.94] 350m 4:55.87 (43.49) 400m 5:37.26 (41.39) [1:24.88] |
27 | Marchese Cristiano | 1971 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 05'41''92 | 762,40 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:19.62 (41.68) [1:19.62] 150m 2:02.87 (43.25) 200m 2:47.11 (44.24) [1:27.49] 250m 3:31.16 (44.05) 300m 4:15.24 (44.08) [1:28.13] 350m 4:58.64 (43.40) 400m 5:41.92 (43.28) [1:26.68] |
28 | Mantellini Rocco | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'47''40 | 750,37 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:24.23 (43.67) [1:24.23] 150m 2:08.53 (44.30) 200m 2:52.14 (43.61) [1:27.91] 250m 3:36.03 (43.89) 300m 4:20.40 (44.37) [1:28.26] 350m 5:05.00 (44.60) 400m 5:47.40 (42.40) [1:27.00] |
29 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 05'57''84 | 728,48 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:22.64 (43.07) [1:22.64] 150m 2:07.55 (44.91) 200m 2:52.74 (45.19) [1:30.10] 250m 3:39.00 (46.26) 300m 4:25.31 (46.31) [1:32.57] 350m 5:12.45 (47.14) 400m 5:57.84 (45.39) [1:32.53] |
30 | Covili Faggioli Filippo | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'17''68 | 690,21 | | | |
50m 41.86 (41.86) 100m 1:28.75 (46.89) [1:28.75] 150m 2:16.71 (47.96) 200m 3:04.69 (47.98) [1:35.94] 250m 3:53.91 (49.22) 300m 4:42.32 (48.41) [1:37.63] 350m 5:31.32 (49.00) 400m 6:17.68 (46.36) [1:35.36] |
31 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'17''73 | 690,12 | | | |
50m 40.26 (40.26) 100m 1:26.08 (45.82) [1:26.08] 150m 2:14.12 (48.04) 200m 3:02.01 (47.89) [1:35.93] 250m 3:51.87 (49.86) 300m 4:40.91 (49.04) [1:38.90] 350m 5:30.59 (49.68) 400m 6:17.73 (47.14) [1:36.82] |
32 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'33''66 | 662,20 | | | |
50m 43.75 (43.75) 100m 1:31.55 (47.80) [1:31.55] 150m 2:21.04 (49.49) 200m 3:12.10 (51.06) [1:40.55] 250m 4:03.31 (51.21) 300m 4:54.46 (51.15) [1:42.36] 350m 5:44.87 (50.41) 400m 6:33.66 (48.79) [1:39.20] |
33 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 07'14''35 | 600,16 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:32.69 (49.66) [1:32.69] 150m 2:29.00 (56.31) 200m 3:27.83 (58.83) [1:55.14] 250m 4:29.03 (1:01.20) 300m 5:25.82 (56.79) [1:57.99] 350m 6:23.06 (57.24) 400m 7:14.35 (51.29) [1:48.53] |