Nocera Giulietta
Amatori Nuoto SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''69     03/03/2024 | 00'42''44     27/05/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''08'     27/10/2019 | 01'43''08'     27/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''05     03/03/2024 | 00'57''63     24/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''14     12/11/2023 | 00'57''28     19/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'19''13'     13/01/2019 | 02'09''23     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'56''96     03/02/2024 | 00'56''96     03/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'55''78'     13/01/2019 | 01'55''78'     13/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'57''49'     28/05/2022 | 02'51''88'     15/01/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'22''81     21/01/2018 | 03'13''50'     15/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'05''50'     20/05/2023 | 03'05''50'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 7° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''65 | |
2 | Laderchi Nicol | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''77 | |
3 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''80 | |
4 | Barison Alessia | 2001 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'31''07 | |
5 | Bianchin Alessandra | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''29 | |
6 | Maculan Marta | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''43 | |
7 | Fogliano Giorgia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''73 | |
8 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'32''09 | |
9 | Piccin Anna | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'32''56 | |
10 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''57 | |
11 | Olivo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'33''83 | |
12 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'34''32 | |
13 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''35 | |
14 | Konopka Alessia | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''07 | |
15 | Frare Natalia | 2003 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'35''76 | |
16 | Casagrande Lisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''98 | |
17 | Pasin Nives | 2001 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'36''69 | |
18 | Turchetto Denise | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'36''86 | |
19 | Sibillin Alice Maria | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'38''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scapolan Martina | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''30 | |
2 | Pupulin Miriam | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''51 | |
3 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''65 | |
4 | Antoniol Katia | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''66 | |
5 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Toniolo Irene | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'30''23 | |
7 | Baggio Mariachiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''60 | |
8 | Bellagamba Federica | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''75 | |
9 | Gaole Cecilia | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''06 | |
10 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'32''82 | |
11 | Chinellato Giada | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'33''63 | |
12 | Catalano Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''64 | |
13 | Bicciato Anna | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''18 | |
14 | Giacomazzi Gloria | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'36''89 | |
15 | Visentin Elena | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''23 | |
16 | Zilio Sofia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''16 | |
17 | Cerentin Valentina | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''98 | |
18 | Martellozzo Camilla | 1997 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'39''27 | |
19 | Bortignon Lisa | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'39''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''78 | |
2 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''10 | |
3 | Bertocco Katia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''97 | |
4 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''52 | |
5 | Boffo Cristina | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Scanelli Chiara | 1992 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'36''32 | |
7 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''07 | |
8 | Pasqualin Silvia | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baggio Giorgia Roberta | 1988 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''78 | |
2 | Lasta Claudia | 1985 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''10 | |
3 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'34''04 | |
4 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''21 | |
5 | Da Re Alice | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''88 | |
6 | Bonadiman Vanessa | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''48 | |
7 | Gris Sara | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'43''55 | |
8 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''64 | |
2 | Pietrobon Federica | 1983 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''97 | |
3 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Fasan Marta | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''19 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piermarini Daniela | 1975 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''23 | |
2 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''00 | |
3 | Pacchetti Anna | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'38''11 | |
4 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''47 | |
5 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'41''33 | |
6 | Vendramini Monica | 1975 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'55''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''88 | |
2 | Marchi Cristiana | 1972 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Boscolo Greta | 1973 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'38''70 | |
4 | Giordani Sara | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''77 | |
5 | Frison Sabrina | 1970 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'42''72 | |
6 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'45''11 | |
7 | Trombetta Elisabetta | 1971 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'45''32 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sedran Maria Francesca | 1969 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''96 | |
2 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'32''37 | |
3 | Gennaro Francesca | 1968 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'43''24 | |
4 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'44''94 | |
5 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'45''73 | |
6 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'45''96 | |
7 | Cerchiari Silvia | 1965 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'46''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'41''69 | |
2 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'43''24 | |
3 | Piva Barbara | 1961 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'44''96 | |
4 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'50''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bampa Francesca | 1956 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'43''54 | |
2 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'55''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lora Amelia Irene Maria | 1953 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'46''54 |