Nocera Giulietta
Amatori Nuoto SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''69     03/03/2024 | 00'42''44     27/05/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''08'     27/10/2019 | 01'43''08'     27/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''05     03/03/2024 | 00'57''63     24/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''14     12/11/2023 | 00'57''28     19/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'19''13'     13/01/2019 | 02'09''23     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'56''96     03/02/2024 | 00'56''96     03/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'55''78'     13/01/2019 | 01'55''78'     13/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'57''49'     28/05/2022 | 02'51''88'     15/01/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'22''81     21/01/2018 | 03'13''50'     15/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'05''50'     20/05/2023 | 03'05''50'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 7° (Padova)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solda' Valentina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'29''58 | |
2 | Scarpa Eva | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''46 | |
    | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''46 | |
4 | Barison Alessia | 2001 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'30''88 | |
5 | Bacco Allegra | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''45 | |
6 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'31''73 | |
7 | Gardesani Giulia | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''37 | |
8 | Garbinato Elena | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'33''21 | |
9 | Artuso Martina | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'34''78 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''45 | |
2 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'29''33 | |
3 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''02 | |
4 | Gardelli Chiara | 1998 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'30''59 | |
5 | Barin Giulia | 1996 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''87 | |
6 | Baggio Mariachiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''41 | |
7 | Guariento Chiara | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''31 | |
8 | Conto' Chiara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''58 | |
9 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''59 | |
10 | Zambon Eleonora | 1998 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''62 | |
11 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''27 | |
12 | Brasola Valentina | 1995 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'35''18 | |
13 | Menegazzi Valentina | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'36''83 | |
14 | Birofio Micaela | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''43 | |
15 | Visentin Elena | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''83 | |
16 | Ulgelmo Beatrice | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''55 | |
2 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''90 | |
3 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''97 | |
4 | Volini Elisa | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''83 | |
5 | Ceoldo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''90 | |
6 | Francavilla Claudia Rita | 1991 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'32''37 | |
7 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''22 | |
8 | Cenedese Giorgia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''81 | |
9 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'36''37 | |
10 | Tosello Ilaria | 1992 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'38''81 | |
11 | Ravazzolo Francesca | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'41''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pizzato Isabella | 1988 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''48 | |
2 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''93 | |
3 | Serina Anna | 1987 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'32''13 | |
4 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''61 | |
5 | Grassi Francesca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''39 | |
6 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''28 | |
7 | Edatti Elena | 1986 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''89 | |
8 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''24 | |
9 | Tommasi Sabrina | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'46''02 | |
10 | Campello Marianna | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'51''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgato Veronica | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''97 | |
2 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''99 | |
3 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''42 | |
4 | Fasan Marta | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''15 | |
2 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'32''43 | |
3 | Ferrara Andrea Isolina | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''35 | |
4 | Pizzin Valentina | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'34''24 | |
5 | Bellanca Marcella | 1976 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'34''76 | |
6 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''39 | |
7 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'40''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matterazzo Erica | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''59 | |
2 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''84 | |
3 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''00 | |
4 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'34''74 | |
5 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''78 | |
6 | Busato Chiara | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''06 | |
7 | Dalla Vedova Katia | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''46 | |
8 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''59 | |
9 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'46''37 | |
10 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''61 | |
11 | Nemer Leda Eugenia | 1969 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'50''83 | |
12 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'51''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''65 | |
2 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''20 | |
4 | Comberlato Maria Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'42''69 | |
5 | Marchesini Mila | 1968 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'44''21 | |
6 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'45''36 | |
7 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'46''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cognonato Elena | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''89 | |
2 | Romanelli Alessandra | 1960 | G - Udine ASD | 00'39''21 | |
3 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'42''69 | |
4 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'53''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lora Amelia Irene Maria | 1953 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'45''02 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 01'02''09 |