Finco Giada
Olympiapalermo ASD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''43     21/05/2023 | 00'30''43     21/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''72     04/12/2016 | 01'07''72     04/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''26'     10/06/2017 | 02'25''26'     10/06/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'15''53     20/05/2017 | 05'15''53     20/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''25     21/05/2023 | 00'32''56     10/06/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''50'     20/11/2016 | 01'23''50'     20/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''01'     05/02/2017 | 01'10''01'     05/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''25     20/05/2017 | 02'47''25     20/05/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Rovigo Nuoto 20°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''32 | |
2 | Zacchia Caterina | 1993 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'33''80 | |
3 | Finco Giada | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''48 | |
4 | Bazzan Lisa | 1997 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'35''62 | |
5 | Miotto Federica | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''67 | |
6 | Bertocco Katia | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'39''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavan Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''39 | |
2 | Varotto Carlotta | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''67 | |
3 | Tabanelli Marica | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''88 | |
4 | Favero Valentina | 1990 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''57 | |
5 | Gazzola Valentina | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'34''12 | |
6 | Piovesan Lisa | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'34''66 | |
7 | Pagin Alice | 1992 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'35''06 | |
8 | Dal Zovo Ilaria | 1992 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''18 | |
9 | Bonetti Silvia | 1992 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''90 | |
10 | Toninato Caterina | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''58 | |
11 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'39''97 | |
12 | Dal Bello Chiara | 1992 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'40''01 | |
13 | Terribile Elisa | 1990 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'40''28 | |
14 | Breda Roberta | 1989 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'41''36 | |
15 | Pozzan Martina | 1988 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'45''31 | |
    | Capuano Silvia | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Fracasso Laura | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''34 | |
3 | Raffaelli Elisa | 1985 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'33''71 | |
4 | Carradore Sara | 1986 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'36''26 | |
5 | Geronazzo Emanuela | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'36''57 | |
6 | Moro Elisa | 1985 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''68 | |
7 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''78 | |
8 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'37''26 | |
9 | Tognin Stefania | 1986 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'39''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''70 | |
2 | Ferrarese Francesca | 1980 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'39''12 | |
3 | Zambon Chiara | 1980 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'39''23 | |
4 | Zonin Stefania Susi | 1978 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'41''84 | |
5 | Grazioli Giulia | 1980 | PadovaNuoto | 00'41''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aquilino Francesca | 1975 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'32''98 | |
2 | Degrassi Romina | 1976 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'33''58 | |
3 | Priore Agnese | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''45 | |
4 | Antico Glenda | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'34''52 | |
5 | Ricci Laura | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''49 | |
6 | Zanetti Manuela | 1976 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'35''81 | |
7 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'36''67 | |
8 | Saorin Federica | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'40''03 | |
9 | Gibellato Barbara | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''13 | |
10 | Corradini Martina | 1973 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'52''16 | |
11 | Tosatti Linda | 1977 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'06''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''46 | |
2 | Busato Chiara | 1970 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'36''81 | |
3 | Degli Agostini Barbara | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'37''16 | |
4 | Baraldi Giovanna | 1971 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'37''21 | |
5 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'38''35 | |
6 | De Togni Alessandra | 1968 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'53''11 | |
7 | Cecchetto Paola | 1970 | Rovigonuoto | 00'55''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'36''56 | |
2 | Guerrini Gabriella | 1963 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 00'41''55 | |
3 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''86 | |
4 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'43''17 | |
5 | Bolzonella Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''19 | |
6 | Piazzalunga Alessandra | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 00'55''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''48 | |
2 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'40''18 | |
3 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'45''33 | |
4 | Piva Barbara | 1961 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'48''04 | |
5 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'48''07 | |
6 | Della Longa Mirella | 1960 | G - Udine ASD | 01'02''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 01'17''75 |