Finco Giada
Olympiapalermo ASD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''43     21/05/2023 | 00'30''43     21/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''72     04/12/2016 | 01'07''72     04/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''26'     10/06/2017 | 02'25''26'     10/06/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'15''53     20/05/2017 | 05'15''53     20/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''25     21/05/2023 | 00'32''56     10/06/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''50'     20/11/2016 | 01'23''50'     20/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''01'     05/02/2017 | 01'10''01'     05/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''25     20/05/2017 | 02'47''25     20/05/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Rovigo Nuoto 20°
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossi Benedetta | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'20''22 | |||
2 | Giagio Silvia | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'22''07 | |||
3 | Lisato Laura | 1997 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'22''97 | |||
4 | Scita Debora | 1994 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 02'29''00 | |||
5 | Pigato Serena | 1994 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 02'29''78 | |||
6 | Finco Giada | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'32''07 | |||
7 | Miotto Federica | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'35''52 | |||
8 | Battistella Letizia | 1996 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'35''69 | |||
9 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'40''93 | |||
10 | Sgnaolin Ludovica | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'42''21 | |||
11 | Della Bella Cassandra | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'45''83 | |||
12 | Bertesina Olga | 1994 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 02'54''76 | |||
13 | Tiozzo Brasiola Erika | 1995 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 03'17''64 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavan Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'16''08 | |||
2 | Toniato Giorgia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'17''08 | |||
3 | Guarnieri Giulia | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'24''84 | |||
4 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'26''32 | |||
5 | Perin Martina | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'28''02 | |||
6 | Gallocchio Beatrice | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'33''92 | |||
7 | Scifoni Greta | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'43''44 | |||
8 | Cenedese Giorgia | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'44''34 | |||
9 | Rossi Carolina | 1991 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'49''82 | |||
10 | Trevisan Erica | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'50''35 | |||
11 | Francavilla Claudia Rita | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 02'51''34 | |||
12 | Terribile Elisa | 1990 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'57''74 | |||
13 | Bannari Mina | 1990 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 02'58''04 | |||
14 | Borghi Beatrice | 1991 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 02'58''80 | |||
15 | Fornasier Laura | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'03''72 | |||
16 | Capuano Silvia | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'08''02 | |||
17 | Sanson Giulia | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'08''35 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ioppi Roberta | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'10''61 | |||
2 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'14''40 | |||
3 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'18''63 | |||
4 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'32''06 | |||
5 | Romanello Veronica | 1987 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 02'33''78 | |||
6 | Cappellotto Anna | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'41''49 | |||
7 | Edatti Elena | 1986 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'45''41 | |||
8 | Rossi Erica | 1984 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'46''82 | |||
9 | Antoniazzi Chiara | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'49''38 | |||
10 | Spigarolo Glenda Joan | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'52''84 | |||
11 | Da Re Alice | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'54''77 | |||
12 | Camporese Chiara | 1985 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'56''64 | |||
13 | Rosada Elisa | 1983 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'59''51 | |||
14 | Schiavon Letizia | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'00''74 | |||
15 | Levi Loredana | 1986 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 03'21''23 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'19''74 | |||
2 | Beltrame Elena | 1979 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'36''34 | |||
3 | Ciocci Claudia | 1978 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'39''51 | |||
4 | Viviani Mara | 1978 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'44''92 | |||
5 | Grazioli Giulia | 1980 | PadovaNuoto | 02'54''62 | |||
6 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'59''78 | |||
7 | Burattin Fulvia | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'16''54 | |||
8 | Finardi Alice | 1981 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 04'20''04 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Antico Glenda | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'26''27 | |||
2 | Priore Agnese | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'31''18 | |||
3 | D'Ancona Tiziana | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'31''66 | |||
4 | Ricci Laura | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'32''94 | |||
5 | Scanferla Mirta | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'44''99 | |||
6 | Bertolutti Barbara | 1975 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'54''02 | |||
7 | La Placa Silvia | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'55''34 | |||
8 | Biscaro Doriana | 1977 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'56''99 | |||
9 | Katusic Dragana | 1973 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 03'00''22 | |||
10 | Gibellato Barbara | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'03''87 | |||
11 | Bacelin Elisa | 1976 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'06''56 | |||
12 | Corradini Martina | 1973 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'20''78 | |||
13 | Tosatti Linda | 1977 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 04'24''78 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sedran Maria Francesca | 1969 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 02'28''89 | |||
2 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'31''35 | |||
3 | Anoja Rita | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'50''72 | |||
4 | Migliorini Elisabetta | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 03'19''58 | |||
5 | Martello Sonia | 1968 | Rovigonuoto | 03'25''03 | |||
6 | Milani Monica | 1969 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 07'10''00 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinelli Claudia | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 02'38''46 | |||
2 | Raiteri Tiziana | 1966 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'43''17 | |||
3 | Klimova Larissa | 1964 | Adria Nuoto | 02'45''14 | |||
4 | Schiesari Stefania | 1965 | Rovigonuoto | 03'05''67 | |||
5 | Zaramella Monica | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'23''00 | |||
6 | Cerchiari Silvia | 1965 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'24''54 | |||
7 | Colletta Federica | 1965 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'26''06 | |||
8 | Comberlato Maria Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'30''04 | |||
9 | Carraro Silvia | 1964 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 03'38''07 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 02'26''22 | |||
2 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'09''65 | |||
3 | Lamprecht Rosmary | 1958 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'20''40 | |||
4 | Zago Sonia | 1962 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 03'24''64 | |||
5 | Gallina Alessandra | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'42''12 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'56''31 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchin Carla | 1948 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'56''38 |