1 | Imre Matyas | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'54''84 | 546 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 54.84 (28.11) [54.84] |
2 | Matitz Christof | 1991 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'55''50 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 55.50 (29.04) [55.50] |
3 | Eitzenberger Lukas | 2002 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'55''63 | 523 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 55.63 (29.59) [55.63] |
4 | Baron Valentino | 2005 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'56''47 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 56.47 (29.00) [56.47] |
5 | Kadar Lorinc | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'56''95 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.95 (29.86) [56.95] |
6 | Url Daniel | 2002 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'57''93 | 463 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.93 (30.33) [57.93] |
7 | Bichler Mathias | 2007 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'59''19 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.19 (31.01) [59.19] |
8 | Vigh Farkas | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'59''54 | 427 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.54 (30.96) [59.54] |
9 | Kerekes Abel Bence | 2009 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'59''83 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 59.83 (30.64) [59.83] |
10 | Schumich Felix | 2006 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'02''52 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.52 (33.02) [1:02.52] |
11 | Hapiienko Volodymyr | 2009 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'03''18 | 357 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.18 (32.96) [1:03.18] |
12 | Jeitler Gregor | 2005 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'04''94 | 329 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:04.94 (35.14) [1:04.94] |
13 | Varga Akos | 2011 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'06''91 | 300 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:06.91 (34.12) [1:06.91] |
14 | Rohrer Noah | 2010 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'07''34 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.34 (34.93) [1:07.34] |
15 | Strof Frederik Philip Gera | 2009 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'09''09 | 273 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:09.09 (34.96) [1:09.09] |
16 | Hauptmann Jonas | 2011 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'09''20 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:09.20 (35.40) [1:09.20] |
17 | Grabner Lenik | 2010 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'11''72 | 244 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:11.72 (38.58) [1:11.72] |
18 | Sajti Gergely | 2010 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'12''16 | 239 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:12.16 (37.73) [1:12.16] |
19 | Pryhornytskyi Artem | 2011 | AUT Esv St. Polten | 01'14''70 | 216 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:14.70 (39.81) [1:14.70] |
20 | Kornsteiner Lauri | 2010 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'15''38 | 210 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:15.38 (39.80) [1:15.38] |
21 | Winkler Leon | 2011 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'15''64 | 208 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:15.64 (40.28) [1:15.64] |
22 | Maidannyk Oleh | 2012 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'16''01 | 205 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:16.01 (39.24) [1:16.01] |
23 | Birnbauer Niklas | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'16''02 | 205 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.02 (39.42) [1:16.02] |
24 | Rohrer Gabriel | 2011 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'17''52 | 193 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:17.52 (40.29) [1:17.52] |
25 | Sahlenegger Patrick | 2012 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'25''94 | 142 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:25.94 (44.59) [1:25.94] |
26 | Rohrer David | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'27''14 | 136 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:27.14 (45.98) [1:27.14] |
27 | Sinzinger Robin | 2012 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'27''68 | 133 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:27.68 (45.50) [1:27.68] |
28 | Pisati Filippo | 2012 | AUT Su Modling | 01'28''01 | 132 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:28.01 (46.27) [1:28.01] |
29 | Francsics Dominik | 2012 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'29''37 | 126 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:29.37 (47.54) [1:29.37] |
30 | Maraz Istvan | 2013 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'29''38 | 126 | | | |
50m 42.49 (42.49) 100m 1:29.38 (46.89) [1:29.38] |
31 | Steyrer Marcel | 2012 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'31''72 | 116 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:31.72 (49.50) [1:31.72] |
32 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'33''25 | 111 | | | |
50m 44.31 (44.31) 100m 1:33.25 (48.94) [1:33.25] |
33 | Dubann Levente | 2012 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'33''61 | 109 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:33.61 (50.47) [1:33.61] |
34 | Sajti Aron | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'34''55 | 106 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:34.55 (50.66) [1:34.55] |
35 | Matzinger Tim | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'58''08 | 54 | | | |
50m 55.15 (55.15) 100m 1:58.08 (1:02.93) [1:58.08] |