1 | Borzsei Zalan | 2007 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'04''92 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:04.92 (34.57) [1:04.92] |
2 | Schumich Florian | 2004 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'07''76 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:07.76 (35.93) [1:07.76] |
3 | Djuric Ares | 2009 | AUT Su Modling | 01'11''06 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.06 (37.55) [1:11.06] |
4 | Baron Valentino | 2005 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'11''51 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.51 (37.16) [1:11.51] |
5 | Eitzenberger Lukas | 2002 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'11''86 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:11.86 (38.74) [1:11.86] |
6 | Vigh Farkas | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'12''28 | 447 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:12.28 (38.46) [1:12.28] |
7 | Url Daniel | 2002 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'12''44 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.44 (38.83) [1:12.44] |
8 | Kadar Lorinc | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'15''28 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.28 (39.66) [1:15.28] |
9 | Hidy Mario Ferenc | 2007 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'16''94 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.94 (41.25) [1:16.94] |
10 | Imre Matyas | 2008 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'17''41 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:17.41 (40.18) [1:17.41] |
11 | Varga Akos | 2011 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'19''42 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:19.42 (42.29) [1:19.42] |
12 | Schumich Felix | 2006 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'20''81 | 320 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:20.81 (43.48) [1:20.81] |
13 | Hapiienko Volodymyr | 2009 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'21''92 | 307 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:21.92 (43.89) [1:21.92] |
14 | Hauptmann Jonas | 2011 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'28''48 | 243 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:28.48 (45.92) [1:28.48] |
15 | Sajti Gergely | 2010 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'29''33 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:29.33 (46.50) [1:29.33] |
16 | Strof Frederik Philip Gera | 2009 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'31''40 | 221 | | | |
50m 43.76 (43.76) 100m 1:31.40 (47.64) [1:31.40] |
17 | Winkler Leon | 2011 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'31''92 | 217 | | | |
50m 43.29 (43.29) 100m 1:31.92 (48.63) [1:31.92] |
18 | Ranefeld Sebastian | 2011 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 01'33''97 | 203 | | | |
50m 43.69 (43.69) 100m 1:33.97 (50.28) [1:33.97] |
19 | Birnbauer Niklas | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'42''43 | 157 | | | |
50m 47.86 (47.86) 100m 1:42.43 (54.57) [1:42.43] |
20 | Semashko Leonid Dimitri | 2013 | AUT Su Modling | 01'44''93 | 146 | | | |
50m 51.78 (51.78) 100m 1:44.93 (53.15) [1:44.93] |
21 | Pisati Filippo | 2012 | AUT Su Modling | 01'45''29 | 144 | | | |
50m 50.23 (50.23) 100m 1:45.29 (55.06) [1:45.29] |
22 | Maraz Istvan | 2013 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 01'47''65 | 135 | | | |
50m 51.01 (51.01) 100m 1:47.65 (56.64) [1:47.65] |
23 | Steyrer Marcel | 2012 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'58''43 | 101 | | | |
50m 55.29 (55.29) 100m 1:58.43 (1:03.14) [1:58.43] |
24 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'59''72 | 98 | | | |
50m 54.20 (54.20) 100m 1:59.72 (1:05.52) [1:59.72] |
25 | Speiser Frederik | 2013 | AUT Esv St. Polten | 02'04''44 | 87 | | | |
50m 59.05 (59.05) 100m 2:04.44 (1:05.39) [2:04.44] |
26 | Fritz Christoph | 2013 | AUT Usv Krems | 02'10''82 | 75 | | | |
50m 1:00.14 (1:00.14) 100m 2:10.82 (1:10.68) [2:10.82] |
27 | Matzinger Tim | 2013 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 02'14''84 | 68 | | | |
50m 1:02.69 (1:02.69) 100m 2:14.84 (1:12.15) [2:14.84] |