Gramlinger Franz
AUT Sportunion Adm Linz (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''19     29/09/2019 | 00'30''96     30/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''90'     28/09/2019 | 01'06''79'     01/10/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''99'     28/09/2019 | 05'26''88'     01/10/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''02     28/09/2019 | 00'33''90     01/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''72'     29/09/2019 | 01'18''25'     01/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''44'     29/09/2018 | 01'58''92'     01/10/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften 28° (Wien, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilhatsch Daniel | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 01'00''07 | |||
2 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'03''76 | |||
3 | Ledl Petr | 1989 | CZE Neptun Masters Praha | 01'03''86 | |||
4 | Wohlmutter Christian | 1988 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 01'07''93 | |||
5 | Krapscha Clemens | 1987 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'10''60 | |||
6 | Steger Christoph | 1991 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'12''56 | |||
7 | Kasal Jonas | 1991 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 01'15''17 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gallo Enrico | 1983 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'06''35 | |||
2 | Groblacher Daniel | 1984 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 01'09''61 | |||
3 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'12''82 | |||
4 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'13''26 | |||
5 | Vasut Roman | 1983 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 01'19''25 | |||
6 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT SG Eisenstrasse | 01'19''77 | |||
7 | Facoò Stipan | 1982 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 01'24''59 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marzendorfer Gerald | 1981 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'04''87 | |||
2 | Mikolas Martin | 1979 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'11''11 | |||
3 | Schulz Jurgen | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'13''13 | |||
4 | Marecek Gernot | 1977 | AUT Sportunion Adm Linz | 01'14''77 | |||
5 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'14''83 | |||
6 | Frey Dieter | 1978 | AUT SV Villach | 01'15''07 | |||
7 | Dreifke Oliver | 1977 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'19''92 | |||
8 | Fiala Michal | 1979 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'21''09 | |||
9 | Brenner Stefan | 1981 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'22''59 | |||
10 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'22''93 | |||
11 | Gussnig Florian | 1979 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'26''28 | |||
12 | Cabello Munoz Jose Manuel | 1980 | ESP Linz Ag Sport (esp) | 01'28''09 | |||
13 | Mariani Antonio | 1980 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'30''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 01'01''80 | |||
2 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'02''87 | |||
3 | Hlavaty Martin | 1973 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'04''59 | |||
4 | Abel Miroslav | 1973 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'04''66 | |||
5 | Kastner Herbert | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'07''87 | |||
6 | Colta Andrei | 1973 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'09''97 | |||
7 | Martiska Robert | 1972 | CZE Neptun Masters Praha | 01'10''30 | |||
8 | Raith Michael | 1973 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'12''10 | |||
9 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'14''11 | |||
10 | Potsch Marko | 1972 | AUT SG Eisenstrasse | 01'15''35 | |||
11 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'16''24 | |||
12 | Berger Dietmar | 1972 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'17''75 | |||
13 | Juraj Horil | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'20''39 | |||
14 | Quigley David | 1973 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'20''66 | |||
15 | Kuhmaier Martin | 1976 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'26''13 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 01'03''89 | |||
2 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'09''69 | |||
3 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 01'09''89 | |||
4 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'10''11 | |||
5 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters Praha | 01'10''47 | |||
6 | Skodny Pavol | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'10''90 | |||
7 | Drushinin Dimitrij | 1970 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'12''73 | |||
8 | Berger Manfred | 1968 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'15''67 | |||
9 | Jager Thomas | 1970 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'28''32 | |||
10 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 01'29''77 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'04''07 | |||
2 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'06''17 | |||
3 | Schott Peter | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'09''20 | |||
4 | Novak Boris | 1963 | SLO Pk Rudar Trbovlje | 01'11''13 | |||
5 | Moritz Mario | 1965 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 01'12''42 | |||
6 | Tabelander Manfred | 1966 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'14''14 | |||
7 | Berger Kurt | 1966 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'17''65 | |||
8 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'17''68 | |||
9 | Gramlinger Franz | 1964 | AUT Sportunion Adm Linz | 01'18''25 | |||
10 | Sauberer Christian | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'22''46 | |||
11 | Bautzmann Robert | 1964 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 01'24''22 | |||
12 | Schumacher Peter | 1964 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 01'29''75 | |||
13 | Gross Michael | 1962 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'32''10 | |||
14 | Kroswagn Volker | 1966 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'58''08 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'07''21 | |||
2 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 01'09''40 | |||
3 | Torkelund Robert | 1959 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'13''07 | |||
4 | Reinthaler Hans Peter | 1961 | AUT Linz AG | 01'16''59 | |||
5 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'17''29 | |||
6 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'18''28 | |||
7 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'19''79 | |||
8 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'20''01 | |||
9 | Mayer Stefan | 1959 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'21''15 | |||
10 | Pfleger Robert | 1961 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'21''90 | |||
11 | Dantuma Ruurt Dirk | 1957 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 01'28''82 | |||
12 | Krivec Vuk | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'37''78 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Shejbal Jiri | 1952 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'17''15 | |||
2 | Hajek Tomas | 1956 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'18''53 | |||
3 | Raffelsberger Christian | 1955 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'20''96 | |||
4 | Kuhn Alexandru | 1952 | ROU CSM Timisoara | 01'30''60 | |||
5 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'33''81 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 01'15''17 | |||
2 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'17''76 | |||
3 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'23''33 | |||
4 | Hertelendy Helmut Robert | 1950 | GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale | 01'27''19 | |||
5 | Nagele Michael | 1947 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'28''74 | |||
6 | Traian Bogdan | 1947 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 02'11''35 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofmann Erich | 1943 | AUT Schwimmingclub Innsbruck | 01'30''13 | |||
2 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'45''72 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fischer Adolf | 1940 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'41''45 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herbert Herwig | 1934 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'51''07 |