Gramlinger Franz
AUT Sportunion Adm Linz (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''19     29/09/2019 | 00'30''96     30/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''90'     28/09/2019 | 01'06''79'     01/10/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''99'     28/09/2019 | 05'26''88'     01/10/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''02     28/09/2019 | 00'33''90     01/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''72'     29/09/2019 | 01'18''25'     01/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''44'     29/09/2018 | 01'58''92'     01/10/2016 |
Gare Disputate
31° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Dornbirn, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'55''91 | |||
2 | Zechner Vinzenz | 1992 | AUT Sv Kapfenberg | 00'59''56 | |||
3 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'01''41 | |||
4 | Muller Andreas | 1992 | AUT Schwimmclub Bregenz | 01'06''46 | |||
5 | Uthmann Peter | 1991 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'09''48 | |||
6 | Kapeller Fabio | 1990 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'11''59 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ghareb Ahmed Sameh | 1988 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'03''10 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'03''01 | |||
2 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'13''50 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''07 | |||
2 | Neidow Michael | 1978 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'57''22 | |||
3 | Handschur Michael | 1977 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'06''61 | |||
4 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 01'06''89 | |||
5 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'08''49 | |||
6 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'12''19 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Speckbacher Christian | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'00''17 | |||
2 | Szinyur Volker | 1973 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'01''13 | |||
3 | Gutgsell Christian | 1971 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 01'03''52 | |||
4 | Berger Dietmar | 1972 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'05''55 | |||
5 | Lengsfeld Joachim | 1973 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'07''80 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ziegler Helmut | 1969 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'58''64 | |||
2 | Schott Peter | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'01''26 | |||
3 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'02''28 | |||
4 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'04''49 | |||
5 | Schott Wolf Dieter | 1968 | AUT Su Baden | 01'05''17 | |||
6 | Schindelwig Klaus | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'05''83 | |||
7 | Berger Manfred | 1968 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'07''83 | |||
8 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'09''06 | |||
9 | Pajek Arno | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'09''44 | |||
10 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 01'09''61 | |||
11 | Cepicka Albert | 1965 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 01'10''88 | |||
12 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'13''05 | |||
13 | Mattersberger Ralph | 1969 | AUT White Sharks Lienz | 01'15''05 | |||
14 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'29''27 | |||
15 | Mayr Karl | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'40''24 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'04''31 | |||
2 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'05''11 | |||
3 | Gramlinger Franz | 1964 | AUT Sportunion Adm Linz | 01'08''90 | |||
4 | Raffelsberger Klaus | 1962 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'09''14 | |||
5 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 01'09''87 | |||
6 | Mechtcheriakov Sergei | 1960 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'10''99 | |||
7 | Gross Michael | 1962 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'23''98 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ozolins Edgars | 1959 | LAT Pk Champions | 01'00''64 | |||
2 | Khodko Dmitri | 1959 | RUS Sokol | 01'03''17 | |||
3 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'07''92 | |||
4 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'11''61 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 01'07''77 | |||
2 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 01'10''59 | |||
3 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'19''54 | |||
4 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'20''32 | |||
5 | Allabauer Karl | 1951 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'23''44 | |||
6 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'32''01 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'12''43 | |||
2 | Auffinger Hannes | 1947 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'26''93 | |||
3 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'41''01 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wieland Gerhard | 1944 | AUT Sv Kapfenberg | 01'09''16 | |||
2 | Pekarek Hanns | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'49''44 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'52''43 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herbert Herwig | 1934 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'52''22 |