Medina Montero Esther
ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''47     19/02/2023 | 00'35''47     19/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''65'     28/05/2016 | 01'17''65'     28/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''62'     10/02/2024 | 02'50''62'     10/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'02''91'     08/02/2024 | 06'02''91'     08/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'14''77'     23/04/2023 | 13'14''77'     23/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''90     09/02/2024 | 00'45''90     09/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'39''06'     18/02/2023 | 01'37''91'     05/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''45'     08/02/2024 | 01'31''45'     08/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''18'     17/02/2023 | 03'15''62'     04/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 07'03''14'     05/03/2022 | 07'03''14'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''17'     10/02/2024 | 02'07''40'     05/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''53'     09/02/2024 | 01'57''53'     09/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'30''41'     22/04/2023 | 10'30''41'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'39''39'     08/02/2024 | 03'39''39'     08/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millan Del Pozo Reyes | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 01'06''69 | |||
2 | Nogueras Gonzalez Angela | 2002 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | 01'12''57 | |||
3 | Soilan Fernandez Raquel | 2001 | ESP C. Fluvial De Lugo | 01'14''87 | |||
4 | Oyarzabal Ugarte Elene | 2002 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 01'15''45 | |||
5 | Bravo Calero Nerea | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'16''42 | |||
6 | Azofra Zuazo Alba | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'20''55 | |||
7 | De Andres Morala Elena | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'24''58 | |||
8 | Ladrero Arana Uxue | 2002 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'25''61 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gelmi Lara | 1996 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'08''77 | |||
2 | Martinez Sanchez Camino | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'10''47 | |||
3 | Pomar Solana Sara | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'11''89 | |||
4 | Cordovilla Serrano Marina | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'12''85 | |||
5 | Bertolucci Greta | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''22 | |||
6 | Ruiz Mtez. De Azagra Ujue | 1996 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'14''80 | |||
7 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'15''74 | |||
8 | Serrano Arranz Lucia | 1997 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'18''41 | |||
9 | Alguacil Cleto Ana Bella | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'19''89 | |||
10 | Garron Rodriguez Alicia | 1997 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'22''45 | |||
11 | Gil Munoz Esmeralda | 1999 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'24''94 | |||
12 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'40''86 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'09''36 | |||
2 | Vicandi Telleria Lara | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'10''96 | |||
3 | Villanueva Fornos Sandra | 1994 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'11''53 | |||
4 | De Pablo Pons Sara | 1992 | ESP Nat. Mao | 01'12''37 | |||
5 | Ramos Rojas Gisela | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'12''56 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Timon Noelia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'13''84 | |||
7 | Morante Sanchez Sofia | 1994 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'15''41 | |||
8 | Vilar Morant Silvia | 1992 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 01'15''51 | |||
9 | Aporta Del Teso Eva | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'15''74 | |||
10 | Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'16''53 | |||
11 | Anton Barranco Mercedes | 1993 | ESP C.n. La Latina | 01'24''79 | |||
12 | Zurita Lozano Valle | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'25''29 | |||
13 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'27''45 | |||
14 | Ando Lafuente Sara | 1994 | ESP Monteverde | 01'27''67 | |||
15 | Pion Charlotte | 1992 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'28''64 | |||
16 | Martinez Rodriguez Miriam | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'34''11 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'08''65 | |||
2 | Mottura Casas Angela | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'14''03 | |||
3 | Lopez Quinto Georgina | 1989 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'16''24 | |||
4 | Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'16''38 | |||
5 | Martinez De La Cruz Azahara | 1989 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'17''44 | |||
6 | Perez Cidriain Sarai | 1987 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'17''91 | |||
7 | Faro Molina Sandra | 1987 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'19''78 | |||
8 | Martinez Rodriguez Marta | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'25''27 | |||
9 | Gesto Alonso Clarisa | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'27''31 | |||
10 | Medina Montero Esther | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'31''45 | |||
11 | Diaz Amores Jennifer | 1986 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'37''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rey Urdaniz Mercedes | 1982 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'15''32 | |||
2 | Fernandez Chillon Laura | 1983 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'21''93 | |||
3 | Berraondo Moral Maite | 1984 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'22''00 | |||
4 | Calleja Aguayo Elena | 1981 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'23''11 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'11''65 | |||
2 | Garabatos Rodriguez Susana | 1979 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'12''43 | |||
3 | Garcia Casal Noelia | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'16''30 | |||
4 | Giardini Lydia | 1979 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'18''29 | |||
5 | Santidrian Tomillo Laura | 1977 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'19''47 | |||
6 | Gonzalvo Perete Ana Belen | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'21''77 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'23''18 | |||
8 | Canadas Lopez Maria Isabel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'27''25 | |||
9 | Catala Sanchez Noelia | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'32''12 | |||
10 | Valenciano Barba Raquel | 1975 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'35''39 | |||
11 | Martin Perez Cristina | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'37''35 | |||
12 | Diaz Hernandez Maria Pilar | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'38''17 | |||
13 | Sanchez Hita Alexandra | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'44''25 | |||
14 | Jimenez Beato Gemma | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'49''31 | |||
15 | Besada Fernandez Ana Maria | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 02'23''99 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arias Carranco Virginia | 1974 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'23''59 | |||
2 | Montoya Romero Gema | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'24''84 | |||
3 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'28''30 | |||
4 | Ramirez Perdomo Maria Begona | 1973 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'33''29 | |||
5 | Goni Aizpun Marian | 1971 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'37''03 | |||
6 | Reyero Hernandez Maria Emma | 1971 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'37''22 | |||
7 | Jimenez Sanchez Paloma | 1970 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'39''06 | |||
8 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'41''63 | |||
9 | Leal Scasso Eva | 1971 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'45''93 | |||
10 | Cabal Alvarez Beatriz Maria | 1974 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'49''22 | |||
11 | Madrid Ferreiras Maite | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'49''56 | |||
12 | Ferreiros Fuentes Maria Teresa | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 02'09''15 | |||
    | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana Maria | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'20''28 | |||
2 | Lacomba Calle Maria Victoria | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'27''32 | |||
3 | Marin Martinez Juana | 1967 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'27''85 | |||
4 | Mutilba Obregon Nuria | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'30''76 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Mercedes | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'37''60 | |||
6 | Ullan Comes Ana Maria | 1968 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'43''17 | |||
7 | Garcia Martinez Maria Teresa | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 01'45''54 | |||
8 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'54''73 | |||
9 | Gonzalez Garcia Mier Graziella | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'59''49 | |||
    | Teixidor Legoux Aurelia | 1968 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Colomo M. Cristina | 1962 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'29''83 | |||
2 | Lopez Fernandez Beatriz | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'33''67 | |||
3 | Base Korf Doris | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'25''41 | |||
    | Lopez Mahia Purificacion | 1963 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | Squalificato | |||
    | Pino Perez Maria Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lais Cinzia | 1959 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'30''22 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'39''90 | |||
3 | Potter Karin | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'42''92 | |||
4 | Perez Caro Milagros | 1958 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 01'51''47 | |||
5 | Tortosa Valls Maria Jose | 1956 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'05''60 | |||
6 | Celemin Porrero Maria Teresa | 1959 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'05''72 | |||
7 | Cascante Burgos Isabel | 1959 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'13''58 | |||
8 | Arocha Isidro Victoria | 1958 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'20''86 | |||
9 | Gomez Perlado Begona | 1956 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 02'43''81 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'55''74 | |||
2 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 02'03''84 | |||
3 | Asensio Alcaide Maria Del Carmen | 1951 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'35''08 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herrera Perez Amanda | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'33''41 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kubein Nentwig Dietlind | 1942 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'46''87 |