Smelik Ladislav
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''51     08/08/2023 | 00'29''05     04/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''44'     06/08/2023 | 01'06''08'     06/09/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''32'     16/08/2017 | 02'32''32'     16/08/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''20     02/10/2021 | 00'35''20     02/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''07'     03/09/2022 | 02'06''07'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''78'     03/09/2022 | 02'25''78'     03/09/2022 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'23''32 | |
2 | Hennebach Karl-Richard | 1992 | GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V | 00'23''99 | |
3 | Hassemeier Marcel | 1990 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'24''03 | |
4 | Pool Luke | 1994 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'24''08 | |
5 | Yamchenko Yury | 1994 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'24''12 | |
6 | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 00'24''36 | |
7 | Sokulski Jacek | 1991 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 00'24''40 | |
8 | Braun Jens | 1994 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'24''59 | |
9 | Dallimore Samuel | 1991 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'24''60 | |
    | Ko Yeonghyo | 1992 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'24''60 | |
11 | Wen Peijun | 1992 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'24''64 | |
12 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Clubul De Inot Resita 07 | 00'24''73 | |
13 | Cooper Michael | 1993 | AUS The University Of Queensland | 00'24''74 | |
14 | Bogdanov Artem | 1993 | RUS Silver Swim | 00'24''87 | |
15 | Choi Hong Jun | 1994 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'24''92 | |
16 | Nevison Luke | 1993 | GBR Dumfries Amateur Swim Club | 00'25''08 | |
17 | Choi Seongho | 1992 | KOR Swimon | 00'25''19 | |
18 | Fichou Pierre | 1992 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'25''23 | |
19 | Anfimov Maksim | 1994 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'25''24 | |
    | Patek Vojtech | 1993 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''24 | |
21 | Che Meng Chon | 1993 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 00'25''27 | |
22 | Ishida Kento | 1990 | JPN Kachosuigetsu | 00'25''44 | |
23 | Shi Eric | 1994 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'25''46 | |
24 | Lau Jacky | 1994 | USA Long Island City Ymca Masters | 00'25''52 | |
25 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 00'25''55 | |
26 | Kim Yeonjai | 1990 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'25''63 | |
27 | Lee Hyeonseok | 1993 | KOR Dream | 00'25''88 | |
28 | Magana Adrian | 1994 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'26''61 | |
29 | Winfield Philip John | 1994 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'26''64 | |
30 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'26''65 | |
31 | Ramirez Pinzon Juan Feli | 1990 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 00'26''66 | |
32 | Lee Jaemin | 1993 | KOR Swimon | 00'26''72 | |
33 | Hwang Seunghyun | 1994 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'26''77 | |
34 | Szady Oliver | 1992 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'26''88 | |
35 | Li Hok Yee Terence | 1993 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'26''89 | |
36 | Lee Byungwook | 1990 | KOR Uhsoost | 00'27''05 | |
37 | Choi Wonju | 1991 | KOR J&j | 00'27''08 | |
38 | Kim Teagyun | 1992 | KOR Ims | 00'27''16 | |
39 | Erasito Elaijie | 1993 | FIJ Tritons Swimming Club | 00'27''23 | |
    | Roessler Bjoern | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'27''23 | |
41 | Park Seowoo | 1993 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''30 | |
42 | Coundon Jonny | 1991 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'27''55 | |
43 | Leung Ka Chon | 1991 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 00'27''78 | |
44 | Finsel Christian | 1992 | GER Weissenfelser Sv E.V. | 00'27''85 | |
45 | Yang Euibong | 1990 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''89 | |
46 | Martinez George Martinez | 1993 | USA Long Island City Ymca Masters | 00'27''98 | |
47 | Kim Sungjick | 1990 | KOR Mad88 | 00'28''11 | |
    | Ralite Theo | 1992 | FRA SN Franconville | 00'28''11 | |
49 | Guardiola Argumedo Jorge | 1991 | MEX Imss Nl | 00'28''24 | |
50 | Nguyen Joseph | 1994 | USA Ocean County Ymca | 00'28''26 | |
51 | Abolins Toms | 1992 | LAT Peldesanas Klubs Champions | 00'28''28 | |
52 | Gill-Nasadi Dontony | 1992 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''46 | |
53 | Kim Jeryang | 1990 | KOR Swimplim | 00'28''59 | |
54 | Tokieda Yoshiki | 1994 | JPN Kubota Suieibu | 00'28''61 | |
55 | Slutskyi Mykola | 1991 | UKR Team Upstream | 00'28''88 | |
56 | Shimizu Kazuki | 1993 | JPN P Wosh | 00'28''92 | |
57 | Oostendorp Stefan | 1990 | NED Azc | 00'28''95 | |
58 | Kim Gyu Wan | 1994 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'28''97 | |
59 | Yeon Jae-Young | 1990 | KOR Swimplim | 00'29''18 | |
60 | Seliger Jannik | 1991 | GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V | 00'29''21 | |
61 | Han Wonsang | 1994 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''29 | |
62 | Kim Jong Hun | 1990 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'29''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Higuchi Ryo | 1987 | JPN Bigfoot 32 Swim Team | 00'23''63 | |
2 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 00'23''70 | |
3 | Kim Myung Hwan | 1988 | KOR Osc-Phoenix | 00'24''12 | |
4 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'24''20 | |
5 | Sumida Leonardo | 1986 | BRA Ls Swim Team | 00'24''28 | |
6 | Marechal Mccoy Maxime | 1988 | CAN Dogwood Masters Swim Club | 00'24''38 | |
7 | Madouh Mohammed | 1987 | KUW Kuwait Sea Sport Club | 00'24''57 | |
8 | Lawson Jason | 1988 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'24''70 | |
9 | Chiesi Felipe | 1988 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'24''91 | |
10 | Campos Carreon Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Carril4tro | 00'24''96 | |
11 | Laclaustra Florian | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'24''99 | |
12 | Lepretre Xavier | 1988 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'25''14 | |
13 | Lahdetluoma Tuomas | 1985 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'25''38 | |
14 | Olabarrieta Gaminde Joki | 1989 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 00'25''42 | |
15 | Tanaka Tomoki | 1985 | JPN Sen-Swim | 00'25''47 | |
16 | D'Ardis Sebastian | 1989 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'25''60 | |
17 | Pavlov Alexey | 1987 | RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg | 00'25''83 | |
18 | Landry David | 1988 | CAN Swim Ontario | 00'26''00 | |
    | Lee Ryan | 1988 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'26''00 | |
20 | Selinger Marcel | 1989 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'26''21 | |
21 | Cheng Kuo-Hui | 1986 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'26''45 | |
22 | Kangololo Mulenga | 1989 | ZAM Zasu | 00'26''48 | |
23 | Kato Kenta | 1987 | JPN Paradise | 00'26''59 | |
24 | Siegmund Florian | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'26''66 | |
25 | Mcintyre John | 1988 | CAN Downtown Swim Club | 00'26''69 | |
26 | Rocher Flavien Gregoire | 1989 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 00'26''75 | |
27 | Kim Youngjin | 1989 | KOR Swimon | 00'26''78 | |
28 | Gurel Emin | 1988 | TUR Eskisehir Sarar Spor Kulubu | 00'26''88 | |
29 | Aguilera Solis Diego Rob | 1989 | MEX Masters Veracruz | 00'27''01 | |
30 | Kim Young Jun | 1989 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''08 | |
31 | Park Yong Seong | 1989 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'27''14 | |
32 | Kang Hyoung Bum | 1987 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'27''15 | |
33 | O'Horo Simon | 1988 | GBR Windsor Sc | 00'27''22 | |
34 | Kim Hongsoo | 1988 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 00'27''29 | |
35 | Drake Hector | 1986 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'27''35 | |
36 | Potgieter Stef | 1985 | SGP Singapore Swimming Club | 00'27''41 | |
37 | Kim Tae Hoon | 1987 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'27''56 | |
38 | Rodriguez Cruz Bernal | 1985 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'27''68 | |
39 | Motycik Andrej | 1986 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'27''88 | |
    | Sakakibara Masafumi | 1988 | JPN Rn Kyodo | 00'27''88 | |
41 | Kwon Hyuk | 1986 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''95 | |
42 | Israel Garcia Gutierrez | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Campo | 00'27''98 | |
    | Gonzalez Menchaca Daniel | 1989 | MEX Acuatick | 00'27''98 | |
44 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''07 | |
45 | Carpio Raffy | 1989 | USA Uc33 | 00'28''30 | |
46 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'28''39 | |
47 | Oehmig Marvin | 1989 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'28''54 | |
48 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'28''62 | |
49 | Bouwer Shaun | 1988 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'28''68 | |
50 | Lee Seunghyun | 1989 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 00'28''69 | |
51 | Park Du-Na | 1987 | KOR Ucanswim | 00'28''72 | |
52 | Rosas Jair | 1985 | MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez | 00'28''79 | |
53 | Oh Eunsoo | 1989 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'28''84 | |
54 | Shin Gunbum | 1987 | KOR C.Swim | 00'28''99 | |
55 | Park Daesung | 1985 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'29''06 | |
56 | Klame Marco | 1989 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'29''10 | |
    | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'29''10 | |
58 | Huang Yi | 1985 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 00'29''13 | |
59 | Mishra Anubhav | 1987 | IND Swimming Federation Of India | 00'29''14 | |
60 | Moon Byeong Hoon | 1985 | KOR Marfin | 00'29''16 | |
61 | Ortega Garcia Abraham | 1987 | MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez | 00'29''19 | |
62 | Ryu Hanbit | 1987 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'29''22 | |
63 | Lee Dong Kyu | 1989 | KOR Core | 00'29''55 | |
64 | Elliott Liam | 1987 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'29''61 | |
    | Pilloni Josto | 1986 | HKG New Waterpolo Club | 00'29''61 | |
66 | Lee Sanghyuk | 1989 | KOR Mad88 | 00'29''78 | |
67 | Marin Bogdan Alexandru | 1988 | ROU Bluemarin Sport Club | 00'29''91 | |
68 | Wee Dedy | 1988 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'29''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faraon Filipe | 1983 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'23''55 | |
2 | Kurnosov Andrei | 1982 | RUS Tsunami | 00'23''63 | |
3 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 00'23''69 | |
4 | Matic Dinko | 1981 | CRO Hapk Mladost | 00'24''25 | |
5 | Miralles Hernandez Eugen | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'24''34 | |
6 | Grahlemann Christopher | 1983 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'24''48 | |
7 | Haynes Terrence Elton | 1984 | BAR Flying Fish Barbados Masters | 00'24''56 | |
8 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'24''70 | |
9 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'24''97 | |
10 | Koprowski Adam | 1981 | AUS Claremont Masters | 00'25''35 | |
11 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''64 | |
12 | Steinbauer Vojtech | 1980 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''82 | |
13 | Lo Jonathan Ka Yan | 1983 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'25''84 | |
14 | Aragon Alvarez Miguel An | 1982 | MEX Masters Veracruz | 00'26''12 | |
15 | Jung Yun Il | 1981 | KOR Team 101 | 00'26''40 | |
16 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'26''45 | |
17 | Yong Uk Lee | 1981 | KOR Aron Ps | 00'26''48 | |
18 | Polushin Maksim | 1982 | RUS Master Dv | 00'26''51 | |
19 | Lee Hyeung Dong | 1984 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'26''71 | |
20 | Mcguinness Ian | 1983 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'26''72 | |
21 | Kim Hyung-Jin | 1981 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'26''73 | |
22 | Safey Mohamed | 1980 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'26''89 | |
23 | Brdar Damir | 1983 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 00'26''92 | |
24 | Vargas Camacho Humberto | 1984 | MEX Masters Veracruz | 00'27''14 | |
25 | Kim Dongok | 1980 | KOR Mz | 00'27''17 | |
26 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'27''19 | |
27 | Contreras Corona Pedro A | 1983 | MEX Instituto Cedrus | 00'27''25 | |
    | Obholzer Sven | 1980 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 00'27''25 | |
29 | Murakami Tadayoshi | 1983 | JPN H2o | 00'27''26 | |
30 | Tan Eugene | 1984 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 00'27''29 | |
31 | Rosas Espinosa Alberto | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'27''37 | |
32 | Huerta Lepark | 1983 | MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez | 00'27''47 | |
33 | Ryou Sunyong | 1981 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 00'27''50 | |
34 | Kim Jukang | 1981 | KOR Mad88 | 00'27''55 | |
35 | Park Tea Ho | 1981 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''60 | |
36 | Kim Hun Kuk | 1983 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''82 | |
37 | Kim Yun | 1982 | KOR Team Foa | 00'27''86 | |
38 | Bae Sang Zick | 1981 | KOR Core | 00'27''87 | |
39 | Van Ravesteijn Simon | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'27''99 | |
40 | Sachdeva Bharat | 1983 | IND Swimming Federation Of India | 00'28''12 | |
41 | Lee Junho | 1984 | KOR Jdh Swim | 00'28''13 | |
42 | Gong Yeonjun | 1981 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 00'28''15 | |
43 | Jang Han E | 1984 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'28''18 | |
44 | Lee Sang-Pil | 1980 | KOR Swimon | 00'28''45 | |
45 | Jo Bokhyun | 1980 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'28''48 | |
46 | Miyake Takahiro | 1982 | JPN F-Swim | 00'28''59 | |
47 | Kim Taejong | 1980 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'28''64 | |
48 | Goyard Jerome | 1981 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'28''65 | |
49 | Han Youngseok | 1981 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'28''70 | |
50 | Angioni Giovanni Maria | 1981 | Esperia Cagliari | 00'28''85 | |
51 | La Richard Minh Duc | 1983 | CAN M. St-laurent | 00'29''05 | |
52 | Ko Hyun Tae | 1981 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''11 | |
53 | Park Jin Hong | 1981 | KOR Swimdoctor | 00'29''26 | |
54 | Kwon Soongi | 1982 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''31 | |
55 | Choi Hyunjin | 1982 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''34 | |
56 | Choi Yoo Sung | 1981 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'29''50 | |
57 | Hong Gangryeong | 1983 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''53 | |
58 | Jeong Minkyo | 1984 | KOR Team 101 | 00'29''54 | |
59 | Kim Ki Sun | 1980 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'29''79 | |
60 | Batbold Orgil | 1981 | MGL Mongolia Masters | 00'29''81 | |
61 | Saito Hideaki | 1982 | JPN H2o | 00'29''89 | |
62 | Kim Hanjin | 1981 | KOR Team Lus | 00'29''93 | |
63 | Handi Handi | 1984 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'30''09 | |
64 | Ryu Hyung-Real | 1980 | KOR Uhsoost | 00'30''11 | |
    | Yoon Samil | 1980 | KOR C.Swim | 00'30''11 | |
66 | Scott Stewart Miller | 1983 | CAN Coast Swim Team | 00'30''31 | |
67 | Pak Hahyeong | 1983 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'30''32 | |
68 | Yoo Youngdae | 1980 | KOR Mz | 00'30''35 | |
69 | Kim Doouk | 1982 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 00'30''47 | |
70 | Park Junkyu | 1983 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'30''52 | |
71 | Woo Jeongoh | 1983 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 00'30''64 | |
72 | Shin Jeonghyun | 1983 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 00'30''65 | |
73 | Kim Changmuk | 1982 | KOR Swimon | 00'30''66 | |
    | Lim Joung Won | 1983 | KOR Swimon | 00'30''66 | |
75 | Kim Sang Deok | 1980 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'30''74 | |
76 | Song Deokgyu | 1983 | KOR Theone | 00'30''75 | |
77 | Nam Hansuk | 1982 | KOR Swimon | 00'30''87 | |
78 | Vazquez Morales Hector | 1982 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'31''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Allan Marc Kevin | 1977 | RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club | 00'24''36 | |
2 | De Miguel Gabarain Edort | 1978 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 00'24''58 | |
3 | Pereyra Gustavo A | 1977 | BOL Master Bolivia International | 00'24''64 | |
4 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''71 | |
5 | De Lorenzi Dedi | 1979 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'24''72 | |
6 | Mcdowell Lachlan | 1978 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'25''09 | |
7 | Denis Yves Alain | 1979 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 00'25''12 | |
8 | Centurion Bogado Diego | 1976 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'25''22 | |
9 | Ong Allen | 1979 | SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 00'25''25 | |
10 | Angelov Ivan | 1979 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'25''31 | |
11 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'25''36 | |
12 | Larionov Ilya | 1977 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'25''51 | |
13 | Koga Takefumi | 1975 | JPN Diablo | 00'25''54 | |
14 | Cubero Rolando | 1978 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'25''66 | |
15 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''77 | |
16 | Gopaulsingh Anton | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'26''02 | |
17 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'26''04 | |
18 | Fanning Nigel | 1975 | IRL Terenure Sc | 00'26''07 | |
19 | Garcia Manzo Carlos | 1978 | GUA Guatemala Masters | 00'26''27 | |
    | Kovary Tamas | 1978 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'26''27 | |
21 | Lindfors Ville | 1976 | FIN Vanders | 00'26''38 | |
22 | Carli Marcelo | 1976 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'26''50 | |
    | Ortigosa Yoldi Gonzalo | 1978 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'26''50 | |
24 | Elhakim Mohamed | 1977 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'26''62 | |
25 | Lewis Gareth Rhys | 1979 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'26''69 | |
26 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Swim Life | 00'26''98 | |
27 | Harper Curtis | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'27''00 | |
28 | Katayama Kohei | 1978 | JPN Itoman Higashifushimi | 00'27''03 | |
    | Nascimento Paulo Sergio Borges Do | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'27''03 | |
30 | Uquillas Andrade Roberto | 1978 | ECU Batan | 00'27''04 | |
31 | Lee Minsoo | 1979 | KOR Aron Ps | 00'27''13 | |
32 | Johansson Jari | 1977 | FIN Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 00'27''16 | |
33 | Kurokawa Kiyotaka | 1977 | JPN K.S.C | 00'27''21 | |
34 | Khalaf Abdelmoneim | 1979 | EGY Alexandria Sporting Club | 00'27''22 | |
35 | Afonin Anton | 1978 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'27''25 | |
36 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 00'27''28 | |
37 | Jung Siwon | 1978 | KOR Core | 00'27''63 | |
38 | Tang Chon Kit Joao | 1979 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 00'27''64 | |
39 | Kim Sangmin | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''89 | |
40 | Kang Ui-Shin | 1976 | KOR Swimon | 00'27''92 | |
41 | Volkov Ivan | 1975 | RUS Kasatka | 00'27''99 | |
42 | Bryce David | 1975 | AUS Henley Beach Masters | 00'28''21 | |
43 | Kim Sunhee | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 00'28''24 | |
44 | Shin Jungyo | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 00'28''38 | |
45 | Lavagnino Martin | 1977 | ARG Club Social Chacabuco | 00'28''52 | |
46 | Fogarty Shane | 1975 | AUS Barbarians Masters Swim Team | 00'28''54 | |
47 | Lee Sungmin | 1979 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 00'28''63 | |
48 | Park Sang Gu | 1979 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'28''66 | |
    | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''66 | |
50 | Albino Jorge Eduardo | 1975 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'28''68 | |
51 | Kim Yongbin | 1978 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'28''73 | |
52 | Donlon Kevin | 1978 | USA University Of San Francisco | 00'28''76 | |
53 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'28''82 | |
54 | Yoo Sanghyun | 1976 | KOR Outside | 00'29''14 | |
55 | Barnes Simon Andrew | 1975 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'29''19 | |
56 | Tan Robb | 1979 | PHI Nogcc Swim Club | 00'29''23 | |
57 | Bacco Joel | 1978 | SEY Toto Sports | 00'29''28 | |
58 | Martins Batalha Pedro | 1976 | POR Boys Sports Club | 00'29''32 | |
59 | Jo Jungyoun | 1976 | KOR Water Rock | 00'29''46 | |
60 | Paredes Luis | 1975 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'29''49 | |
61 | Yang Saung Min | 1979 | KOR Marfin | 00'29''52 | |
62 | Shabanov Sergey | 1978 | RUS Master Dv | 00'29''54 | |
63 | Jia Shichao | 1979 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 00'29''65 | |
64 | Kim Gunwoo | 1976 | KOR Dream | 00'29''88 | |
65 | Kwak Sung Gil | 1977 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'29''93 | |
66 | Ahn Tae Jun | 1976 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'30''03 | |
67 | Kim Kinam | 1977 | KOR Mad88 | 00'30''11 | |
68 | Rybinski Lukasz | 1975 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'30''20 | |
    | Chong Bumsu | 1977 | KOR Md Club | 00'30''20 | |
70 | Ji Kukyoung | 1979 | KOR Swimon | 00'30''40 | |
71 | Golshev Ivan | 1977 | RUS Troyka | 00'30''41 | |
72 | Park Sang Hwan | 1975 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'30''44 | |
73 | Cho Seungmok | 1977 | KOR Team Lus | 00'30''46 | |
74 | Park Sung Joon | 1978 | KOR Mad88 | 00'30''47 | |
75 | Jang Woosung | 1979 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'30''58 | |
76 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'30''60 | |
77 | Kim Gi Hyung | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 00'30''70 | |
78 | Han Jongmin | 1978 | KOR Mad88 | 00'30''84 | |
79 | Song Woo Chang | 1979 | KOR Gj Dolphins | 00'30''86 | |
80 | Neumann Karsten Manfred | 1979 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'30''88 | |
81 | Byun Gijin | 1975 | KOR Yu Dal San Masters | 00'30''99 | |
82 | Song Ji Hyuk | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 00'31''05 | |
83 | Kim Kang-Yun | 1978 | KOR Core | 00'31''14 | |
84 | Yang Jongcheol | 1977 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'31''19 | |
85 | Hwang Cheonbok | 1976 | KOR Swimon | 00'31''23 | |
86 | Kim Min Jib | 1977 | KOR Swimon | 00'31''24 | |
87 | Lee Sang Won | 1979 | KOR Mad88 | 00'31''32 | |
88 | Park Byung Sun | 1977 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'31''39 | |
89 | Jacob Ferry | 1975 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'31''52 | |
90 | Curticapean Aurelian | 1976 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'31''67 | |
    | Kim Eung Chan | 1976 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'31''67 | |
92 | Chung Donghyun | 1979 | KOR Marfin | 00'31''82 | |
93 | Kim Deug Jae | 1977 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 00'31''87 | |
94 | Seo June | 1976 | KOR Dream | 00'32''03 | |
95 | Lee G U | 1976 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'32''12 | |
96 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'32''29 | |
97 | Fan Yubo | 1975 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 00'32''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hara Hideaki | 1974 | JPN Vincitore | 00'23''55 | |
2 | Kulyk Andrei | 1974 | NCA Las Piranas Ans | 00'25''11 | |
3 | Zuanazzi Alexandre | 1974 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'25''95 | |
4 | Dias Gobi Luciano Gobi | 1973 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'26''10 | |
5 | Iida Wataru | 1972 | KOR Haeundae Grand Hotel - Hgh | 00'26''25 | |
6 | Frank Carsten | 1974 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 00'26''46 | |
7 | Buesing Johannes | 1971 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'26''54 | |
8 | Lee Chih-Pin | 1974 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'26''80 | |
9 | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'26''92 | |
10 | O'Riordan Jerry | 1974 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'27''01 | |
11 | Sosnovskiy Igor | 1970 | RUS Idel | 00'27''35 | |
12 | Wright Jamie | 1972 | AUS The University Of Queensland | 00'27''36 | |
13 | Borisov Sergei | 1972 | RUS Master Dv | 00'27''42 | |
14 | Buckner Jason | 1972 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'27''45 | |
15 | Meissner Marco | 1972 | GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V | 00'27''51 | |
16 | Noda Shuji | 1971 | JPN Kubota Suieibu | 00'27''72 | |
17 | Shi Yunfeng | 1971 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'27''98 | |
18 | Stamper Mark | 1971 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'28''23 | |
19 | Padros Pascual Francesc Xavier | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'28''51 | |
20 | Chiew Jason | 1974 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 00'28''56 | |
21 | Stimson Mark | 1971 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'29''02 | |
22 | Schweitzer Laurent Claud | 1971 | FRA Emul.Nautique Ste Genevieve | 00'29''19 | |
23 | Laurent David | 1974 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 00'29''22 | |
24 | Murphy Adrian | 1973 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'29''38 | |
25 | Arutyunyan Armen | 1970 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'29''41 | |
26 | Crook Ray | 1972 | AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers | 00'29''48 | |
27 | Oh Do Nam | 1971 | KOR Swimon | 00'29''61 | |
    | Van Der Westhuizen Franc | 1973 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 00'29''61 | |
29 | Jang Haeyoung | 1970 | KOR Gj Dolphins | 00'29''63 | |
30 | Nitkiewicz James | 1970 | USA Michigan Masters | 00'29''73 | |
31 | Choi Won Jun | 1974 | KOR Mz | 00'30''02 | |
32 | Scheibe Sven | 1972 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'30''09 | |
33 | Chou Shih-Chen | 1973 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'30''16 | |
34 | Essanai Mustapha | 1971 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'30''30 | |
35 | Kwag Beom Seog | 1974 | KOR Mz | 00'30''31 | |
36 | Ganaa Galbadrakh | 1974 | MGL Khangarid | 00'30''39 | |
37 | Tomita Yasushi | 1972 | JPN Acquavita | 00'30''44 | |
38 | Matias Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''78 | |
39 | Velazquez Francisco | 1972 | MEX Ranas Imde | 00'30''86 | |
40 | Kim Hyoung Yuk | 1973 | KOR Songgang Club | 00'30''87 | |
41 | Park Sung Kyu | 1974 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 00'30''93 | |
42 | Williams Steve | 1970 | GBR Team Bath AS | 00'31''04 | |
43 | Ro Hyungseok | 1974 | KOR Team 101 | 00'31''12 | |
44 | Garza Guajardo Armando | 1970 | MEX Cocodrilos De San Pedro | 00'31''13 | |
45 | Pasaribu Denny | 1973 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'31''29 | |
46 | So Jack | 1973 | CAN Aurora Master Ducks | 00'31''32 | |
47 | Chuo Ming-Te | 1974 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'31''36 | |
48 | Joung Kyoung Ju | 1973 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'31''54 | |
49 | Kim Shin Ho | 1973 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'31''82 | |
50 | Hu Ruiqiang | 1973 | CHN Guangzhou Masters Swimming Club | 00'31''92 | |
51 | Lee Choon Sub | 1970 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'32''10 | |
52 | Kim Hyunchul | 1973 | KOR Mz | 00'32''25 | |
53 | Lee Ho Jang | 1971 | KOR Attirance Dgdc Swimming | 00'32''42 | |
54 | Park Jaehong | 1974 | KOR Songgang Club | 00'32''50 | |
55 | Lee Gangjin | 1973 | KOR Ich Team | 00'32''66 | |
56 | Song Sungjoon | 1970 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'32''76 | |
57 | Yang Seng Su | 1974 | KOR Theone | 00'32''79 | |
58 | Cho Hyun Chul | 1971 | KOR Team Lus | 00'32''98 | |
59 | Byun Hyungsang | 1971 | KOR Ez Swim | 00'33''37 | |
60 | Son Dongsik | 1971 | KOR Yu Dal San Masters | 00'33''48 | |
61 | Kim Sang Kuk | 1972 | KOR Songgang Club | 00'33''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rundgren Tommy Juhani | 1968 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'25''31 | |
2 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'25''59 | |
3 | Malburg Felipe | 1967 | BRA Acad. Gustavo Borges Curitiba | 00'26''25 | |
4 | McLeroth Greg | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'26''27 | |
5 | Thompson Mark | 1969 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'26''35 | |
6 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'26''37 | |
7 | Pinto Gustavo | 1969 | BRA Acad. Gustavo Borges Curitiba | 00'26''60 | |
8 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'27''22 | |
9 | Mancuso Marcelo Pablo | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'27''48 | |
10 | Gusev Vladimir | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 00'27''74 | |
11 | Turansky Branislav | 1967 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'27''75 | |
12 | Huynh Eric | 1967 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'28''08 | |
13 | Thung Djie Soan | 1966 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'28''10 | |
14 | Ogawa Hitoshi | 1967 | JPN Konami Kashii | 00'28''17 | |
15 | Durrant Gary | 1966 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'28''38 | |
16 | Yuldashev Rustam | 1966 | RUS Petrel | 00'28''62 | |
    | Klaeui Timo | 1969 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'28''62 | |
18 | Ziwen Zhou | 1966 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'28''70 | |
19 | Molea Omar | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'28''82 | |
20 | Pinto Basto Gustavo | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'28''91 | |
21 | Phiri Guy | 1969 | ZAM Torpedoes Swim Club | 00'29''36 | |
22 | Yi Chouljun | 1968 | KOR 45young | 00'29''43 | |
23 | Yoon Tae Jung | 1969 | KOR Core | 00'29''59 | |
24 | Hoffmann Jose Manuel | 1968 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 00'29''91 | |
25 | Vargas Adolfo | 1968 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'30''01 | |
26 | Kitchen Guy | 1969 | GBR Andover Swimming Club | 00'30''10 | |
27 | Gu Jabaeg | 1965 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'30''29 | |
28 | Boulle Errol Juan | 1967 | RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club | 00'30''35 | |
29 | Hsu Li-Hong | 1968 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'30''38 | |
30 | Garza Alberto | 1968 | MEX Titanes De Tym | 00'30''41 | |
    | Kim Seung Pil | 1968 | KOR Theone | 00'30''41 | |
32 | Hoyos Felipe | 1965 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'30''91 | |
33 | Cornetet Laurent | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'30''99 | |
34 | Myeong Taiho | 1967 | KOR Theone | 00'31''00 | |
35 | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V | 00'31''22 | |
36 | Ock Jaeho | 1968 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'31''43 | |
37 | Mitchell Anthony David | 1966 | HKG Hong Kong Football Club | 00'31''76 | |
38 | Aubouer Esteve | 1968 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'31''82 | |
39 | Tang Weiran | 1965 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 00'32''10 | |
40 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'32''27 | |
41 | Oviedo Gonzalo | 1968 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 00'32''38 | |
42 | Koh Kevin | 1969 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 00'32''59 | |
    | Courtemanche Gilles | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'32''59 | |
44 | Kim Jiyoung | 1966 | KOR Bpik | 00'32''94 | |
    | Lim Jinwoo | 1968 | KOR Yu Dal San Masters | 00'32''94 | |
46 | Lee Yongheui | 1967 | KOR 45young | 00'33''14 | |
47 | Luk Kai Ming Stephen | 1967 | HKG Sword Fish | 00'33''17 | |
48 | Lee Jong Hyun | 1966 | KOR Swim Holic | 00'33''24 | |
49 | Stroie Viorel | 1965 | USA Tribeach | 00'33''69 | |
50 | Kang Yoon | 1967 | CAN Hyack Masters Burnaby | 00'33''87 | |
51 | Erasito Terence | 1965 | FIJ Dolphin Swim Club | 00'33''95 | |
52 | Syahlani Imam Saputra | 1967 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'33''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maughan Calvin | 1964 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'25''31 | |
2 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'25''90 | |
3 | Ekman Evan | 1964 | USA Palmetto Masters | 00'26''47 | |
4 | Sagesser Patrick | 1964 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'26''56 | |
5 | Diop Mouhamedou | 1964 | SEN Club De Dakar Et Goree | 00'26''82 | |
6 | Gao Qingsheng | 1963 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'27''22 | |
7 | Hase Hayo | 1963 | ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym | 00'27''55 | |
8 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'27''56 | |
9 | Ito Kazuhiro | 1963 | JPN Black Gym | 00'27''66 | |
10 | Orton Nicholas David | 1963 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'27''78 | |
11 | Foss Jonathan | 1964 | USA Iswim Masters Team | 00'27''92 | |
12 | Souviraa-Labastie Bruno | 1962 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'28''01 | |
13 | Vasilev Veselin | 1963 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'29''01 | |
14 | Montinola Nico | 1961 | PHI Galaxy Starship Swim Club | 00'29''14 | |
15 | Lacko Karol | 1964 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 00'29''21 | |
16 | Kromskiy Dmitry | 1961 | RUS Poseidon | 00'29''40 | |
17 | Krolov Aleksandr | 1962 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'29''41 | |
18 | Goetzke Torsten | 1964 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 00'29''76 | |
19 | Ng Waifung | 1963 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'29''79 | |
    | Quiroga Amadeo | 1962 | USA Swim Fort Lauderdale | 00'29''79 | |
21 | Smelik Ladislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'29''80 | |
22 | Bartusek Stanislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'29''82 | |
23 | Doser Karl Anton | 1961 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'29''91 | |
24 | Chan Peter | 1961 | HKG Sea Green Swimming Life-Saving | 00'30''37 | |
25 | Kurita Susumu | 1961 | JPN Suiraku Yueitai Refre | 00'30''52 | |
26 | Vallone Clino | 1963 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''62 | |
27 | Shewell Cooper Wray | 1961 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'30''83 | |
28 | Kneusel Richard | 1960 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 00'30''86 | |
29 | Tsui Dominic | 1962 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'31''13 | |
30 | Ralite Michel | 1962 | FRA CN Andresy | 00'31''28 | |
31 | Kewitz Rudiger | 1964 | GER Rastatter TV Schwimmabteilung | 00'31''59 | |
32 | Breuer Uwe | 1964 | GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale | 00'31''68 | |
33 | Grady Seth | 1964 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'31''96 | |
34 | Blay Jean Yves | 1962 | FRA AS Caluire | 00'31''98 | |
35 | Barros Sebastian | 1963 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'32''09 | |
36 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''45 | |
37 | Sondermann Axel | 1963 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'32''49 | |
38 | Kim Seoungwook | 1964 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'32''52 | |
39 | Zenker Skop Daniel | 1963 | ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen | 00'32''71 | |
40 | Chavey Michel Francois | 1964 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'32''92 | |
41 | Chen Yanmin | 1962 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'32''98 | |
42 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'33''00 | |
43 | Nunez Martin | 1964 | MEX Ranas Imde | 00'33''03 | |
44 | Lee Ung Seok | 1962 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'33''04 | |
45 | Allen Patrick | 1962 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'33''62 | |
46 | Xiao Ping | 1963 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'33''77 | |
47 | Kendall Peter John | 1960 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'34''25 | |
48 | Mayer Petr | 1960 | CZE Mestsky Plavecky Usti N/labem | 00'34''58 | |
49 | Wang Junping | 1962 | HKG Chengdu Winter Swimming Club | 00'34''93 | |
50 | Kireev Alexandr | 1961 | RUS Master Dv | 00'35''04 | |
51 | Kobayashi Takayuki | 1960 | JPN Gunze Sky | 00'35''40 | |
52 | Cho Kihyeon | 1960 | KOR Core | 00'35''63 | |
53 | Han Ying | 1962 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 00'35''85 | |
    | Ralite Gilles | 1964 | FRA CN Andresy | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ibrahim Nabil | 1959 | EGY Maadi Club | 00'27''25 | |
2 | Iivonen Juha | 1959 | FIN Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 00'27''95 | |
3 | Romero Gustavo | 1959 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'28''99 | |
4 | Spellberg Geoff | 1956 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 00'29''47 | |
5 | Fuxa Jiri | 1957 | CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis | 00'29''93 | |
6 | Danilov Alexander | 1957 | RUS Tsunami | 00'30''17 | |
7 | Zippel Rene Karl | 1959 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'30''47 | |
8 | Vai Tac Veng | 1959 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 00'30''59 | |
9 | Johnson Mark Steven | 1956 | NZL Dunedin Masters | 00'30''78 | |
10 | Winfield Mike | 1955 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'30''91 | |
11 | Vehovec Henry | 1958 | CAN Granite Masters | 00'31''42 | |
12 | Beaton Mark Stephen | 1959 | CAN Aurora Master Ducks | 00'31''60 | |
13 | Salamon Gabor | 1956 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 00'31''73 | |
    | Skutovich Jamie | 1959 | CAN Windsor Essex Masters | 00'31''73 | |
15 | Kamiya Tadashi | 1955 | JPN Chukyo Seieikai | 00'31''82 | |
16 | Multanen Lauri | 1959 | FIN Tornion Uimaseura | 00'31''87 | |
17 | Ahmad Wiradihardja Sudra | 1959 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'31''93 | |
18 | Kuok Joseph | 1957 | IND Swimming Federation Of India | 00'32''15 | |
19 | Leclerc Rodolphe Andre G | 1958 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'32''21 | |
20 | Huber Haupt Harald Max | 1959 | CHI Club Master Vitacura | 00'32''48 | |
21 | Saumell Carlos Alfredo | 1958 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 00'33''28 | |
22 | Ayres Netto Marcelo | 1959 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'33''31 | |
23 | Baek Duhyun | 1958 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'33''32 | |
24 | Rolle Frank | 1958 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'33''39 | |
25 | Lin Jun | 1955 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'33''55 | |
26 | Kim Deokju | 1958 | KOR Swimon | 00'33''71 | |
27 | Manasil Peter | 1956 | SVK Three Pools By Elements Resort | 00'34''25 | |
28 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'34''83 | |
29 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'35''06 | |
30 | Orchard Chris | 1959 | GBR Deeping Sc | 00'35''10 | |
31 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 00'35''15 | |
32 | Lim Soon Bum | 1959 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'35''48 | |
33 | Correa Teixeira Arildo C | 1957 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'35''57 | |
34 | An Yong Sun | 1957 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 00'35''72 | |
35 | Despois Serge | 1958 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'36''29 | |
36 | Pramoedya Pramoedya | 1959 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'37''25 | |
37 | Toogood Geoff | 1959 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'37''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holt Tate | 1951 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 00'27''95 | |
2 | Krauser Larry Bruce | 1953 | USA Spokane Club Masters | 00'28''57 | |
3 | Djang Philipp Arthur | 1954 | USA Swim Fort Lauderdale | 00'28''73 | |
4 | Van Boer Eric Duncan | 1954 | USA Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 00'29''04 | |
5 | Okunishi Yukinari | 1954 | JPN Mtr | 00'29''67 | |
6 | Getman Vladimir | 1953 | RUS Poseidon | 00'29''74 | |
7 | Milne Graeme | 1954 | GBR Truro City SC | 00'29''96 | |
8 | Braine Steve | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'30''00 | |
9 | Knaggs Richard David | 1954 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'30''12 | |
10 | Buckley Mark | 1953 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 00'30''19 | |
11 | Fritsche Rainer | 1954 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''79 | |
12 | Fey Michael | 1950 | USA Masters | 00'31''30 | |
13 | Clarke Stephen John | 1954 | NZL Dunedin Masters | 00'31''71 | |
14 | Cho Wai Sun | 1953 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'32''08 | |
15 | Austin Shane Carrington | 1954 | AUS Surrey Park Seahorses | 00'32''30 | |
16 | Zhardanov Lazko Andreev | 1951 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'32''80 | |
17 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'33''00 | |
18 | Sui Jianping | 1954 | CHN Jiangcheng Swimming Club - Jcsc | 00'33''79 | |
19 | Van Niekerk Jp | 1953 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'33''84 | |
20 | Craig Peter | 1951 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 00'33''95 | |
21 | Johansson Roland | 1953 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'33''96 | |
22 | Kim Dongkil | 1953 | KOR Outside | 00'34''89 | |
    | Cha Dooseob | 1952 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'34''89 | |
24 | Sicard Federico | 1950 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'34''99 | |
25 | Ernstrom Peter | 1953 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'35''01 | |
26 | Leidzen Stefan | 1953 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'35''09 | |
27 | Rozotte Claude | 1951 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'35''16 | |
28 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'35''32 | |
29 | Caglar Atila | 1950 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 00'35''35 | |
30 | Ramirez Perriggo Reynald | 1953 | PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores | 00'35''78 | |
31 | Konkin Alexander | 1952 | RUS Troyka | 00'38''29 | |
32 | Gomes Dias Paulo Emilio | 1953 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'40''46 | |
33 | Hegazy Mohamed | 1951 | EGY Heliopolis Club | 00'40''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Childs Lee | 1948 | USA Palm Beach Masters | 00'29''31 | |
2 | Croft Graham Reginald | 1948 | AUS Claremont Masters | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Bernard Alan | 1949 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 00'30''42 | |
4 | Sapirstein Julian | 1949 | USA University Of San Francisco | 00'31''08 | |
5 | Liang Shuntian | 1949 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'31''42 | |
6 | Bobako Leon | 1949 | AUS Myall Masters Swimming Club | 00'32''54 | |
7 | Chan Steven | 1945 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 00'33''90 | |
8 | Escardo Eduardo | 1949 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 00'34''36 | |
9 | Clarke Rod | 1946 | AUS Doncaster Dolphins | 00'34''55 | |
10 | Mansi Terry | 1949 | GBR Sudbury & District SC | 00'35''47 | |
11 | Kuboyama Toshiyuki | 1946 | JPN Amagi Sc | 00'35''53 | |
12 | Gonzalez Cesar | 1946 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'36''74 | |
13 | Aiba Jiro | 1948 | JPN Tip Setagaya | 00'37''48 | |
14 | Miura Yutaka | 1948 | JPN Tip Setagaya | 00'38''04 | |
15 | Qi Songhe | 1949 | HKG Hong Kong Chi Ching Sc | 00'38''51 | |
16 | Swanepoel Pieter | 1949 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'39''89 | |
17 | Liu Zelu | 1949 | HKG Chengdu Winter Swimming Club | 00'41''08 | |
18 | Kirch Daniel Georges | 1946 | FRA Fecamp Aquatique Club | 00'41''79 | |
19 | Serebrennikov Sergei | 1949 | RUS Kasatka | 00'42''19 | |
20 | Risk Lindsay | 1947 | AUS Campbelltown Collegians Aussi | 00'42''58 | |
21 | Grechkin Nikolai | 1948 | RUS Master Dv | 00'42''79 | |
22 | Tanoer Muthalib | 1946 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'43''24 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tadir Yoni | 1943 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'32''39 | |
2 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Konami Tenjin | 00'33''52 | |
3 | Hofmann Erich | 1943 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'34''40 | |
4 | Forman Tony | 1944 | AUS Hobart Aquatic Centre | 00'34''46 | |
5 | Olson Bob | 1944 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 00'35''11 | |
6 | Kubasta Ekkehard | 1941 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'36''84 | |
7 | Liu Dingyi | 1942 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'37''30 | |
8 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'37''52 | |
9 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 00'38''76 | |
10 | Chalmers Jamie | 1943 | CAN Carleton University Masters | 00'39''87 | |
11 | Salter David | 1942 | AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club | 00'41''08 | |
12 | Ishida Masahiko | 1943 | JPN Narimasu Rondo | 00'41''09 | |
13 | Kim Young Kwan | 1943 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'41''24 | |
14 | Salsbury Nigel John | 1940 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'41''65 | |
15 | K C Sebastian | 1941 | IND Karnataka Swimming Association | 00'41''89 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hamada Ahmed | 1939 | EGY Alexandria Sporting Club | 00'35''94 | |
2 | Orlov Robert | 1935 | RUS Kasatka | 00'41''67 | |
3 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED Z'pc De Gouwe | 00'42''52 | |
4 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'46''91 | |
5 | Kellaway Peter | 1936 | AUS Myall Masters Swimming Club | 00'47''12 | |
6 | Rebuck Anthony | 1937 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 00'50''53 | |
7 | Campbell Mervyn | 1939 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'59''96 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamal Ahmed Fouad | 1933 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'44''68 | |
2 | Lapajne Marijan | 1934 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'48''74 | |
3 | Davey John | 1932 | AUS Victorian Masters | 00'56''00 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tenev Tancho | 1928 | BUL Masters Sofia | 01'20''40 |