Smelik Ladislav
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''51     08/08/2023 | 00'29''05     04/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''44'     06/08/2023 | 01'06''08'     06/09/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''32'     16/08/2017 | 02'32''32'     16/08/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''20     02/10/2021 | 00'35''20     02/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''07'     03/09/2022 | 02'06''07'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''78'     03/09/2022 | 02'25''78'     03/09/2022 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matangkapong Siwat | 1994 | THA Thailand Master Swimming Club | 00'52''18 | |||
2 | Pool Luke | 1994 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'52''26 | |||
3 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'52''45 | |||
4 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Clubul De Inot Resita 07 | 00'53''53 | |||
5 | Bogdanov Artem | 1993 | RUS Silver Swim | 00'53''88 | |||
6 | Barcinas Ken | 1992 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'53''99 | |||
7 | Braun Jens | 1994 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'54''13 | |||
8 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'55''06 | |||
9 | Choi Hong Jun | 1994 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 00'55''34 | |||
10 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'55''46 | |||
11 | Yamchenko Yury | 1994 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'55''53 | |||
12 | Hennebach Karl-Richard | 1992 | GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V | 00'55''67 | |||
    | Thomas Craig | 1991 | GBR Bridgend Swim Club | 00'55''67 | |||
14 | Nevison Luke | 1993 | GBR Dumfries Amateur Swim Club | 00'55''72 | |||
15 | Senn Andreas | 1994 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'55''84 | |||
16 | Cooper Michael | 1993 | AUS The University Of Queensland | 00'55''88 | |||
17 | Kesse Martin Gangolf | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'55''90 | |||
18 | Fichou Pierre | 1992 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'56''15 | |||
19 | Anfimov Maksim | 1994 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'56''20 | |||
20 | Soutoul David | 1991 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 00'56''25 | |||
21 | Patek Vojtech | 1993 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'56''40 | |||
22 | Peh Fraser | 1990 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'56''48 | |||
23 | Che Meng Chon | 1993 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 00'56''49 | |||
24 | Lau Jacky | 1994 | USA Long Island City Ymca Masters | 00'57''24 | |||
25 | Shi Eric | 1994 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'57''33 | |||
26 | Kotter Tim | 1991 | GER WSC Lindlar 1997 | 00'57''93 | |||
27 | Ramirez Pinzon Juan Feli | 1990 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 00'57''96 | |||
28 | Park Suin | 1990 | KOR Team Lus | 00'58''91 | |||
29 | Lum Andrew | 1993 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'58''95 | |||
30 | Li Hok Yee Terence | 1993 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'59''29 | |||
31 | Kim Tae Hoon | 1992 | KOR Ust | 00'59''30 | |||
32 | Szady Oliver | 1992 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'59''51 | |||
33 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'59''64 | |||
34 | Arrillaga Pinillos Guill | 1990 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'59''69 | |||
35 | Roessler Bjoern | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'00''02 | |||
36 | Iliscupidez Bryan | 1990 | CAN English Bay Swim Club | 01'00''24 | |||
37 | Magana Adrian | 1994 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'00''28 | |||
38 | Winfield Philip John | 1994 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'00''32 | |||
39 | Martinez George Martinez | 1993 | USA Long Island City Ymca Masters | 01'00''58 | |||
40 | Bursuc Liviu Vasile | 1990 | ROU C.S.M. Cluj Napoca | 01'00''89 | |||
41 | Coundon Jonny | 1991 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 01'01''38 | |||
42 | Kim Seong-Eun | 1991 | KOR Outside | 01'01''39 | |||
43 | Abolins Toms | 1992 | LAT Peldesanas Klubs Champions | 01'01''43 | |||
44 | Erasito Elaijie | 1993 | FIJ Tritons Swimming Club | 01'02''04 | |||
45 | Nguyen Joseph | 1994 | USA Ocean County Ymca | 01'02''74 | |||
46 | Koh Hyungmin | 1994 | KOR Ims | 01'03''06 | |||
47 | Slutskyi Mykola | 1991 | UKR Team Upstream | 01'03''23 | |||
48 | Guardiola Argumedo Jorge | 1991 | MEX Imss Nl | 01'03''39 | |||
49 | Gill-Nasadi Dontony | 1992 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'04''23 | |||
50 | Shimizu Kazuki | 1993 | JPN P Wosh | 01'04''42 | |||
51 | Lee Donghyun | 1991 | KOR Theone | 01'04''50 | |||
52 | Lopez Garcia Hector | 1994 | ESP C.N. Villalba | 01'04''66 | |||
53 | Ramirez - Laureano Emili | 1994 | MEX Sport City | 01'05''00 | |||
54 | Jo Youngje | 1990 | KOR Snt | 01'05''11 | |||
55 | Kim Jihun | 1993 | KOR Team Foa | 01'05''16 | |||
56 | Oostendorp Stefan | 1990 | NED Azc | 01'05''46 | |||
57 | Kim Gyu Wan | 1994 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'06''19 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 00'52''36 | |||
2 | Coci Alexandru | 1989 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'52''44 | |||
3 | Marechal Mccoy Maxime | 1988 | CAN Dogwood Masters Swim Club | 00'53''24 | |||
4 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'53''45 | |||
5 | Lepretre Xavier | 1988 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'54''32 | |||
6 | Campos Carreon Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Carril4tro | 00'54''40 | |||
7 | Yevhen Ryzhyi | 1987 | UKR Team Upstream | 00'54''42 | |||
8 | Madouh Mohammed | 1987 | KUW Kuwait Sea Sport Club | 00'54''76 | |||
9 | Tanaka Tomoki | 1985 | JPN Sen-Swim | 00'54''95 | |||
10 | Olabarrieta Gaminde Joki | 1989 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 00'55''00 | |||
11 | D'Ardis Sebastian | 1989 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'55''17 | |||
12 | Bertrand Bruno | 1985 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'55''32 | |||
13 | Doran Robert | 1985 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'55''42 | |||
14 | Higuchi Yusuke | 1987 | JPN Megalos Kichijoji | 00'55''59 | |||
15 | Laclaustra Florian | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'55''80 | |||
16 | Lee Kuang-Hsin | 1987 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 00'56''59 | |||
17 | Onishi Kaname | 1988 | JPN Big Blue | 00'57''57 | |||
18 | Landry David | 1988 | CAN Swim Ontario | 00'57''89 | |||
19 | Chenco Nathan | 1986 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'59''26 | |||
20 | Pulido Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'59''34 | |||
21 | Aguilera Solis Diego Rob | 1989 | MEX Masters Veracruz | 00'59''42 | |||
22 | Siegmund Florian | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'59''47 | |||
23 | Kim Dong Yeul | 1989 | KOR Core | 00'59''83 | |||
24 | Eastwood Geoffrey | 1988 | AUS Coffs Harbour Masters Sc | 00'59''89 | |||
25 | Pavlov Alexey | 1987 | RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg | 01'00''16 | |||
26 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'00''94 | |||
27 | Mcintyre John | 1988 | CAN Downtown Swim Club | 01'01''09 | |||
28 | Gonzalez Menchaca Daniel | 1989 | MEX Acuatick | 01'01''10 | |||
29 | Kim Hongsoo | 1988 | KOR Changwon Team F.O.S | 01'01''27 | |||
30 | Kangololo Mulenga | 1989 | ZAM Zasu | 01'01''70 | |||
31 | Yoshikawa Kota | 1989 | JPN The Nerds | 01'02''07 | |||
32 | Gurel Emin | 1988 | TUR Eskisehir Sarar Spor Kulubu | 01'02''16 | |||
33 | Park Yong Seong | 1989 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'02''19 | |||
34 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'02''64 | |||
35 | Motycik Andrej | 1986 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 01'02''74 | |||
36 | Li Yunlong | 1988 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 01'02''76 | |||
37 | O'Horo Simon | 1988 | GBR Windsor Sc | 01'02''95 | |||
38 | Israel Garcia Gutierrez | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Campo | 01'03''15 | |||
39 | Kang Hyoung Bum | 1987 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'03''19 | |||
40 | Yoshizawa Hiroki | 1989 | JPN Zawa Mekinoyoru | 01'03''61 | |||
41 | Oehmig Marvin | 1989 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'04''43 | |||
42 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'04''57 | |||
43 | Ortega Garcia Abraham | 1987 | MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez | 01'04''67 | |||
44 | Freitas Pedro Ideia | 1989 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'04''81 | |||
45 | Huang Wei | 1989 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'05''03 | |||
46 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'05''41 | |||
47 | Lee Seunghyun | 1989 | KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club | 01'05''68 | |||
48 | Cummings Travis | 1985 | CAN Cochrane Masters Swim Club | 01'07''49 | |||
49 | Elliott Liam | 1987 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 01'07''59 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 00'51''93 | |||
2 | Flouch Casey | 1981 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'53''92 | |||
3 | Kurnosov Andrei | 1982 | RUS Tsunami | 00'54''10 | |||
4 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'54''44 | |||
5 | Grahlemann Christopher | 1983 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'54''55 | |||
6 | Faraon Filipe | 1983 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'55''13 | |||
7 | Miralles Hernandez Eugen | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'55''18 | |||
8 | Koprowski Adam | 1981 | AUS Claremont Masters | 00'55''50 | |||
    | Bogdanov Konstantin | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'55''50 | |||
10 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'55''51 | |||
11 | Liashko Oleg | 1982 | RUS Tsunami | 00'55''69 | |||
12 | Gartner Christian | 1980 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'56''03 | |||
13 | Polushin Maksim | 1982 | RUS Master Dv | 00'59''69 | |||
14 | Aragon Alvarez Miguel An | 1982 | MEX Masters Veracruz | 00'59''75 | |||
15 | Brdar Damir | 1983 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 01'00''12 | |||
16 | Mcguinness Ian | 1983 | GBR Out To Swim | 01'00''13 | |||
17 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'00''34 | |||
18 | Tan Eugene | 1984 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 01'01''53 | |||
19 | Obholzer Sven | 1980 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 01'01''78 | |||
20 | Lee Junho | 1984 | KOR Jdh Swim | 01'02''46 | |||
21 | Contreras Corona Pedro A | 1983 | MEX Instituto Cedrus | 01'02''61 | |||
22 | Rosas Espinosa Alberto | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'02''99 | |||
23 | Kim Jukang | 1981 | KOR Mad88 | 01'03''23 | |||
24 | Kim Taejong | 1980 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'03''51 | |||
25 | Poll Nathan | 1984 | AUS Claremont Masters | 01'04''06 | |||
26 | Huang Ni | 1983 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'05''74 | |||
27 | Brozyna Marek | 1980 | POL Torun Multisport Team | 01'05''84 | |||
28 | Jo Bokhyun | 1980 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'06''07 | |||
29 | Choi Yoo Sung | 1981 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'06''66 | |||
30 | Kim Hun Kuk | 1983 | KOR Swimon | 01'07''51 | |||
31 | Pak Hahyeong | 1983 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'08''67 | |||
32 | Jeon Hyi-Seong | 1984 | KOR Swimon | 01'09''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Allan Marc Kevin | 1977 | RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club | 00'53''49 | |||
2 | Iversen Claus Lerche | 1977 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'54''12 | |||
3 | De Lorenzi Dedi | 1979 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'54''15 | |||
4 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'54''19 | |||
5 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''47 | |||
6 | Mcdowell Lachlan | 1978 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'54''87 | |||
7 | Denis Yves Alain | 1979 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 00'55''86 | |||
8 | Magueyal Carlos | 1978 | MEX Instituto Tecn. Celaya Linces | 00'55''90 | |||
9 | Ong Allen | 1979 | SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 00'56''02 | |||
10 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'56''07 | |||
11 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'56''37 | |||
    | Centurion Bogado Diego | 1976 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'56''37 | |||
13 | Koga Takefumi | 1975 | JPN Diablo | 00'56''91 | |||
14 | Pereyra Gustavo A | 1977 | BOL Master Bolivia International | 00'56''95 | |||
15 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'57''22 | |||
16 | Garcia Manzo Carlos | 1978 | GUA Guatemala Masters | 00'57''34 | |||
17 | Fanning Nigel | 1975 | IRL Terenure Sc | 00'57''88 | |||
18 | Stamenovic Ivan | 1976 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'57''97 | |||
19 | Carli Marcelo | 1976 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'58''66 | |||
20 | Marques Luiz | 1976 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'58''96 | |||
21 | Tan Mark Sia Hwee | 1978 | SGP Singapore Swimming Club | 00'59''10 | |||
22 | Ivanushkin Ilya | 1979 | RUS Arsenal | 00'59''19 | |||
23 | Kuzmin Dmitrii | 1977 | RUS Myswimm Moscow | 00'59''23 | |||
24 | Lindfors Ville | 1976 | FIN Vanders | 00'59''40 | |||
25 | Uquillas Andrade Roberto | 1978 | ECU Batan | 00'59''48 | |||
26 | Elhakim Mohamed | 1977 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'59''58 | |||
27 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 01'00''40 | |||
28 | Gopaulsingh Anton | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'00''50 | |||
29 | Katayama Kohei | 1978 | JPN Itoman Higashifushimi | 01'00''61 | |||
30 | Tang Chon Kit Joao | 1979 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 01'02''16 | |||
31 | Harper Curtis | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'02''67 | |||
32 | Kurokawa Kiyotaka | 1977 | JPN K.S.C | 01'02''89 | |||
33 | Fogarty Shane | 1975 | AUS Barbarians Masters Swim Team | 01'03''07 | |||
34 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Swim Life | 01'03''26 | |||
35 | Lavagnino Martin | 1977 | ARG Club Social Chacabuco | 01'04''27 | |||
36 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'04''50 | |||
37 | Tan Robb | 1979 | PHI Nogcc Swim Club | 01'04''53 | |||
38 | Donlon Kevin | 1978 | USA University Of San Francisco | 01'04''62 | |||
39 | Yoo Sanghyun | 1976 | KOR Outside | 01'04''97 | |||
40 | Shabanov Sergey | 1978 | RUS Master Dv | 01'05''34 | |||
41 | Kim Yongbin | 1978 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'05''39 | |||
    | Kim Kyungheon | 1975 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'05''39 | |||
43 | Kim Sunhee | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 01'05''69 | |||
44 | Errobidart Andres | 1979 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 01'05''88 | |||
45 | Golshev Ivan | 1977 | RUS Troyka | 01'05''92 | |||
46 | Barnes Simon Andrew | 1975 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'06''13 | |||
47 | Chan Chun Kuen Kelvin | 1975 | HKG Sword Fish | 01'07''13 | |||
48 | Jia Shichao | 1979 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 01'07''23 | |||
49 | Rybinski Lukasz | 1975 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'07''81 | |||
50 | Choi Hongseok | 1979 | KOR Swimon | 01'08''15 | |||
51 | Lee Hyonam | 1977 | KOR Ses | 01'09''23 | |||
52 | So Ma Loi | 1976 | HKG Sword Fish | 01'09''99 | |||
53 | Song Ji Hyuk | 1975 | KOR Swimon | 01'10''50 | |||
54 | Ahn Tae Jun | 1976 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 01'11''07 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hara Hideaki | 1974 | JPN Vincitore | 00'52''24 | |||
2 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'54''35 | |||
3 | Kapenis Vasileios | 1974 | GRE Naftikos Sylogos Palemon | 00'56''99 | |||
4 | Zuanazzi Alexandre | 1974 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'57''41 | |||
5 | Zengin Osman | 1974 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 00'58''38 | |||
6 | Frank Carsten | 1974 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 00'58''50 | |||
7 | Buesing Johannes | 1971 | KOR Sec Dolphins | 00'59''16 | |||
8 | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'59''30 | |||
9 | Sousa Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'59''89 | |||
    | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'59''89 | |||
11 | Bagdalov Dmitry | 1970 | RUS Myswimm Moscow | 01'00''17 | |||
12 | O'Riordan Jerry | 1974 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'00''54 | |||
13 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 01'00''61 | |||
14 | Leducq Sylvain | 1974 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 01'00''66 | |||
15 | Lee Chih-Pin | 1974 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 01'00''77 | |||
16 | Borisov Sergei | 1972 | RUS Master Dv | 01'00''90 | |||
17 | Karren Kelly | 1973 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'01''15 | |||
18 | Buckner Jason | 1972 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'01''33 | |||
19 | Meissner Marco | 1972 | GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V | 01'01''41 | |||
20 | Desancic Boris | 1972 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'02''13 | |||
21 | Chiew Jason | 1974 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 01'02''99 | |||
22 | Nakagawa Toru | 1973 | JPN Inage Inter | 01'05''29 | |||
23 | Crook Ray | 1972 | AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers | 01'05''44 | |||
24 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 01'06''13 | |||
25 | Van Der Westhuizen Franc | 1973 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 01'06''36 | |||
26 | Schweitzer Laurent Claud | 1971 | FRA Emul.Nautique Ste Genevieve | 01'06''54 | |||
27 | Nitkiewicz James | 1970 | USA Michigan Masters | 01'06''64 | |||
28 | Takada Kosuke | 1973 | JPN The Andys | 01'07''09 | |||
29 | Jang Haeyoung | 1970 | KOR Gj Dolphins | 01'07''32 | |||
30 | Oh Do Nam | 1971 | KOR Swimon | 01'08''91 | |||
31 | Laurent David | 1974 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 01'09''18 | |||
32 | Wehler Uwe | 1972 | GER SC Poseidon Koblenz | 01'09''40 | |||
33 | Koubaa Anis | 1971 | TUN Academie De Natation | 01'09''43 | |||
34 | Chou Shih-Chen | 1973 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 01'09''95 | |||
35 | Urrutia Ricardo | 1971 | MEX Sport City | 01'10''73 | |||
36 | Iborra Gil Javier | 1970 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''32 | |||
37 | Garza Guajardo Armando | 1970 | MEX Cocodrilos De San Pedro | 01'13''37 | |||
38 | Kim Jeong Hun | 1970 | KOR Swim Holic | 01'14''38 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Thompson Mark | 1969 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'56''25 | |||
2 | Rundgren Tommy Juhani | 1968 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'56''34 | |||
3 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'56''66 | |||
4 | Carchedi Lufe | 1968 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'58''86 | |||
5 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'59''23 | |||
6 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'59''47 | |||
7 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'59''53 | |||
8 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 00'59''62 | |||
9 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'59''73 | |||
10 | McLeroth Greg | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'59''75 | |||
11 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'00''34 | |||
12 | Van Greuning Len | 1967 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'00''48 | |||
13 | Martin Frank | 1965 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'01''12 | |||
14 | Gusev Vladimir | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 01'01''34 | |||
15 | Mancuso Marcelo Pablo | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'02''08 | |||
16 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'03''14 | |||
17 | Turansky Branislav | 1967 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 01'03''31 | |||
18 | Letcher Richard | 1969 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'04''01 | |||
19 | Molea Omar | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'04''97 | |||
20 | Laporte Jocelyn | 1968 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'05''01 | |||
21 | Ogawa Hitoshi | 1967 | JPN Konami Kashii | 01'05''98 | |||
22 | Durrant Gary | 1966 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 01'07''03 | |||
23 | Klaeui Timo | 1969 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'07''17 | |||
24 | Pinto Basto Gustavo | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'07''28 | |||
25 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'07''35 | |||
26 | Toulot Vincent | 1965 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 01'08''11 | |||
27 | Kitchen Guy | 1969 | GBR Andover Swimming Club | 01'08''19 | |||
28 | Hoyos Felipe | 1965 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'09''52 | |||
29 | Mitchell Anthony David | 1966 | HKG Hong Kong Football Club | 01'09''92 | |||
30 | Gu Jabaeg | 1965 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'09''99 | |||
31 | Aubouer Esteve | 1968 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 01'10''00 | |||
32 | Cornetet Laurent | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 01'10''03 | |||
33 | Hsu Li-Hong | 1968 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 01'10''26 | |||
34 | Koh Kevin | 1969 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 01'10''67 | |||
35 | Garza Alberto | 1968 | MEX Titanes De Tym | 01'11''33 | |||
36 | Hoffmann Jose Manuel | 1968 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 01'11''83 | |||
37 | Majewski Ryszard | 1965 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'11''84 | |||
38 | Kim Euncheul | 1967 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'11''97 | |||
39 | Lohken Jorg | 1968 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 01'12''45 | |||
40 | Tang Weiran | 1965 | CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc | 01'12''63 | |||
41 | Myeong Taiho | 1967 | KOR Theone | 01'12''98 | |||
42 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'14''56 | |||
43 | Boulle Errol Juan | 1967 | RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club | 01'14''68 | |||
44 | Luk Kai Ming Stephen | 1967 | HKG Sword Fish | 01'15''49 | |||
45 | Oviedo Gonzalo | 1968 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 01'15''50 | |||
46 | Kang Yoon | 1967 | CAN Hyack Masters Burnaby | 01'15''59 | |||
47 | Marcq Patrick | 1965 | FRA Emul.Nautique Ste Genevieve | 01'16''95 | |||
48 | Yun Hogeun | 1968 | KOR Gj Dolphins | 01'17''29 | |||
49 | Syahlani Imam Saputra | 1967 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 01'17''58 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maughan Calvin | 1964 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'56''90 | |||
2 | Schuster Fred | 1964 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'58''25 | |||
3 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'58''59 | |||
4 | Sagesser Patrick | 1964 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'58''80 | |||
5 | Ekman Evan | 1964 | USA Palmetto Masters | 01'00''38 | |||
6 | Hase Hayo | 1963 | ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym | 01'01''45 | |||
7 | Belosludtsev Andrey | 1964 | RUS Kasatka | 01'01''69 | |||
8 | Diop Mouhamedou | 1964 | SEN Club De Dakar Et Goree | 01'02''22 | |||
9 | Foss Jonathan | 1964 | USA Iswim Masters Team | 01'02''41 | |||
10 | Alves Da Silva Glauco | 1964 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'03''84 | |||
11 | Kromskiy Dmitry | 1961 | RUS Poseidon | 01'05''21 | |||
12 | Vasilev Veselin | 1963 | BUL Masters Sofia | 01'05''61 | |||
13 | Krolov Aleksandr | 1962 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'05''88 | |||
14 | Ng Waifung | 1963 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'06''02 | |||
15 | Goetzke Torsten | 1964 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'06''18 | |||
16 | Buzatu Valeriu | 1961 | ROU Clubul De Inot Resita 07 | 01'06''29 | |||
17 | Bezanson Charles Anthony | 1960 | CAN Halifax Chronos Masters | 01'07''87 | |||
18 | Vallone Clino | 1963 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''39 | |||
19 | Tsui Dominic | 1962 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 01'08''47 | |||
20 | Eastment Lloyd William | 1963 | SGP Singapore Swimming Club | 01'08''65 | |||
21 | Quiroga Amadeo | 1962 | USA Swim Fort Lauderdale | 01'09''30 | |||
22 | Smelik Ladislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'09''32 | |||
23 | Sondermann Axel | 1963 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 01'10''53 | |||
24 | Joshi Dilip | 1962 | IND Swimming Federation Of India | 01'10''76 | |||
25 | Barros Sebastian | 1963 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'10''80 | |||
26 | Kneusel Richard | 1960 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 01'11''01 | |||
27 | Rivard Martial | 1960 | CAN Club Aquatique De Montreal - Canada | 01'12''27 | |||
28 | Blalock William | 1961 | USA Central Florida Y Masters | 01'13''12 | |||
29 | Kewitz Rudiger | 1964 | GER Rastatter TV Schwimmabteilung | 01'13''54 | |||
30 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 01'14''51 | |||
31 | Kurita Susumu | 1961 | JPN Suiraku Yueitai Refre | 01'14''87 | |||
32 | Wang Junping | 1962 | HKG Chengdu Winter Swimming Club | 01'16''56 | |||
33 | Allen Patrick | 1962 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'17''19 | |||
34 | Zenker Skop Daniel | 1963 | ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen | 01'17''22 | |||
35 | Blay Jean Yves | 1962 | FRA AS Caluire | 01'18''07 | |||
36 | Cho Youngbok | 1961 | KOR Yu Dal San Masters | 01'18''54 | |||
37 | Mayer Petr | 1960 | CZE Mestsky Plavecky Usti N/labem | 01'20''19 | |||
38 | Kendall Peter John | 1960 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 01'20''43 | |||
39 | Cho Kihyeon | 1960 | KOR Core | 01'21''91 | |||
40 | Xiao Ping | 1963 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'21''95 | |||
41 | Lee Ung Seok | 1962 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'22''09 | |||
42 | Shin Dongsoo | 1963 | KOR Team Foa | 01'22''17 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Taylor Thomas | 1959 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'02''27 | |||
2 | Ibrahim Nabil | 1959 | EGY Maadi Club | 01'02''86 | |||
3 | Zeterberg Dirk | 1957 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'05''31 | |||
4 | Fuxa Jiri | 1957 | CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis | 01'06''83 | |||
5 | Davis William | 1958 | USA Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 01'07''17 | |||
6 | Spellberg Geoff | 1956 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 01'09''13 | |||
7 | Zippel Rene Karl | 1959 | GER SV Weixdorf | 01'09''38 | |||
8 | Johnson Mark Steven | 1956 | NZL Dunedin Masters | 01'09''40 | |||
9 | Winfield Mike | 1955 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'09''61 | |||
10 | Morgunov Nikolay Morguno | 1958 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 01'10''69 | |||
11 | Vai Tac Veng | 1959 | MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao | 01'10''97 | |||
12 | Leclerc Rodolphe Andre G | 1958 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 01'11''36 | |||
13 | Salamon Gabor | 1956 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 01'11''49 | |||
14 | Beaton Mark Stephen | 1959 | CAN Aurora Master Ducks | 01'12''06 | |||
15 | Skutovich Jamie | 1959 | CAN Windsor Essex Masters | 01'13''28 | |||
16 | Multanen Lauri | 1959 | FIN Tornion Uimaseura | 01'13''78 | |||
17 | Lin Jun | 1955 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'15''43 | |||
18 | Guan Yue | 1958 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'15''48 | |||
19 | Rolle Frank | 1958 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'15''96 | |||
20 | Ayres Netto Marcelo | 1959 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'16''22 | |||
21 | Raikwar Krishna Chandra | 1959 | IND Swimming Federation Of India | 01'17''67 | |||
22 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'18''06 | |||
23 | Orchard Chris | 1959 | GBR Deeping Sc | 01'18''49 | |||
24 | Kim Deokju | 1958 | KOR Swimon | 01'18''87 | |||
25 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'19''04 | |||
26 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 01'19''15 | |||
27 | Correa Teixeira Arildo C | 1957 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'19''46 | |||
28 | Lim Soon Bum | 1959 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'20''37 | |||
29 | An Yong Sun | 1957 | KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club | 01'23''37 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Krauser Larry Bruce | 1953 | USA Spokane Club Masters | 01'04''12 | |||
2 | Holt Tate | 1951 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'04''15 | |||
3 | Braine Steve | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'07''31 | |||
4 | Milne Graeme | 1954 | GBR Truro City SC | 01'08''00 | |||
5 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'08''05 | |||
6 | Okunishi Yukinari | 1954 | JPN Mtr | 01'08''34 | |||
7 | Buckley Mark | 1953 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'08''67 | |||
8 | Clarke Stephen John | 1954 | NZL Dunedin Masters | 01'09''14 | |||
9 | Knaggs Richard David | 1954 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'10''11 | |||
10 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'14''12 | |||
11 | Austin Shane Carrington | 1954 | AUS Surrey Park Seahorses | 01'14''34 | |||
12 | Craig Peter | 1951 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 01'15''65 | |||
13 | Van Niekerk Jp | 1953 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 01'17''43 | |||
14 | Cho Wai Sun | 1953 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 01'17''60 | |||
15 | Kim Duckyoung | 1954 | KOR Swimon | 01'18''21 | |||
16 | Shen Jiankang | 1954 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'18''42 | |||
17 | Camara Serrano Juan Maria | 1954 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 01'18''56 | |||
18 | Caglar Atila | 1950 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 01'18''79 | |||
19 | Sicard Federico | 1950 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'19''36 | |||
20 | Rozotte Claude | 1951 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 01'24''70 | |||
21 | Nakabe Takeshi | 1950 | JPN Cwc Omiyamiyaha | 01'28''01 | |||
22 | Gomes Dias Paulo Emilio | 1953 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'32''45 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernard Alan | 1949 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'06''81 | |||
2 | Childs Lee | 1948 | USA Palm Beach Masters | 01'07''09 | |||
3 | Croft Graham Reginald | 1948 | AUS Claremont Masters | 01'08''03 | |||
4 | Nakamatsu Kenji | 1948 | JPN Team Sourin | 01'08''90 | |||
5 | Sapirstein Julian | 1949 | USA University Of San Francisco | 01'09''03 | |||
6 | Liang Shuntian | 1949 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 01'14''18 | |||
7 | Escardo Eduardo | 1949 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'16''83 | |||
8 | Clarke Rod | 1946 | AUS Doncaster Dolphins | 01'17''68 | |||
9 | Chan Steven | 1945 | MAS New Wave Swimming Club | 01'21''95 | |||
10 | Kuboyama Toshiyuki | 1946 | JPN Amagi Sc | 01'23''16 | |||
11 | Miura Yutaka | 1948 | JPN Tip Setagaya | 01'27''90 | |||
12 | Qi Songhe | 1949 | HKG Hong Kong Chi Ching Sc | 01'28''34 | |||
13 | Guillemin Michel Louis | 1949 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'32''29 | |||
14 | Swanepoel Pieter | 1949 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 01'32''42 | |||
15 | Grechkin Nikolai | 1948 | RUS Master Dv | 01'34''94 | |||
16 | Kirch Daniel Georges | 1946 | FRA Fecamp Aquatique Club | 01'38''01 | |||
17 | Isakovic Sasa | 1948 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'44''73 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smerda Rudolf | 1943 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'15''41 | |||
2 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Konami Tenjin | 01'15''49 | |||
3 | Khongcharoen Duang | 1942 | THA Thailand Master Swimming Club | 01'18''92 | |||
4 | Torres Carlos | 1943 | MEX Casablanca | 01'23''34 | |||
5 | Olson Bob | 1944 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 01'26''85 | |||
6 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 01'30''01 | |||
7 | Ishida Masahiko | 1943 | JPN Narimasu Rondo | 01'33''11 | |||
8 | Tenaka Tadashi | 1942 | JPN Ryogoku Kingyo | 01'34''06 | |||
9 | Chalmers Jamie | 1943 | CAN Carleton University Masters | 01'37''06 | |||
10 | Kim Young Kwan | 1943 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 01'40''96 | |||
11 | Salsbury Nigel John | 1940 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'41''80 | |||
12 | Salter David | 1942 | AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club | 01'51''48 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schnabel Werner | 1936 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'21''89 | |||
2 | Hamada Ahmed | 1939 | EGY Alexandria Sporting Club | 01'23''08 | |||
3 | Stokes Geoff | 1939 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'24''99 | |||
4 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'29''24 | |||
5 | Fisher Alex | 1939 | USA Palm Beach Masters | 01'35''84 | |||
6 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED Z'pc De Gouwe | 01'36''82 | |||
7 | Pugh John | 1938 | AUS Launceston Lemmings | 01'54''06 | |||
8 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'56''39 | |||
9 | Kellaway Peter | 1936 | AUS Myall Masters Swimming Club | 02'09''10 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Krejci Josef | 1933 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'46''22 | |||
2 | Ramsay Tubby | 1934 | AUS Atlantis | 01'54''39 | |||
3 | Penaloza Jose | 1932 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 02'05''92 | |||
4 | Davey John | 1932 | AUS Victorian Masters | 02'17''72 |