Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''96'     15/08/2017 | 01'02''96'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''71     17/12/2022 | 00'37''71     17/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''23     17/12/2022 | 00'29''63     28/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''99     17/08/2017 | 01'09''99     17/08/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''83'     17/12/2022 | 01'14''83'     17/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''63'     31/08/2022 | 02'57''63'     31/08/2022 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 4° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'54''86 | |
2 | Hellal Marwan Adel Osman | 1991 | EGY Al-Zohor Club | 00'55''63 | |
3 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'56''22 | |
4 | Asmus Renee' Gregor | 1990 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'57''12 | |
5 | Spiridonov Aleksandr | 1989 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'57''39 | |
6 | Stura Edgaras | 1988 | LTU Poseidonas Vilnius | 00'57''56 | |
7 | Allonen Juho | 1989 | FIN Swimming Jyvaskyla | 00'57''78 | |
8 | Pretto John | 1992 | USA Bearcat Masters | 00'57''96 | |
9 | Hollingsworth Thomas | 1988 | CAN Sccm | 00'58''02 | |
10 | Renard Cedric | 1991 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'58''52 | |
11 | Ragno Vincenzo | 1988 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'59''04 | |
12 | Popa Gabriel Florian | 1992 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Pitesti | 00'59''08 | |
13 | Beltran Jovany | 1991 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'59''34 | |
14 | Peh Fraser | 1990 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'59''41 | |
15 | Glaser-Garbrick Dan | 1991 | USA Dayton Area Sharks | 00'59''45 | |
16 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'59''68 | |
17 | Barcinas Ken | 1992 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'59''91 | |
18 | Benemann Simon | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'00''03 | |
19 | Fortsch Frank | 1988 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'00''11 | |
20 | Izaguirre Garcia Francisco Javier | 1992 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'00''37 | |
21 | Jagger Richard Mark | 1989 | GBR East Leeds | 01'00''81 | |
22 | Estrabaud Pierre Marc | 1991 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 01'00''99 | |
23 | Menyhard Mate | 1991 | HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team | 01'01''46 | |
24 | Mouchikhine Vincent | 1989 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'01''47 | |
25 | Wright Matthew | 1991 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 01'01''59 | |
26 | Collard Nicolas | 1989 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'02''12 | |
27 | Ledl Petr | 1989 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'02''24 | |
28 | Wiens Matthew | 1992 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'02''33 | |
29 | Grishin Fedor | 1988 | RUS Olymp | 01'02''47 | |
30 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'02''49 | |
31 | Ginestrini Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'02''64 | |
32 | Arredondo Gomez Julio Ce | 1988 | MEX Sport City | 01'02''88 | |
33 | Pincini Giacomo | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'03''00 | |
34 | Szegedi Szabolcs | 1988 | HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet | 01'03''36 | |
35 | Mara Andi | 1992 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'03''67 | |
36 | Harnisch Tim | 1990 | GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 01'03''93 | |
37 | Heims Thilo | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 01'04''08 | |
38 | Rocher Flavien Gregoire | 1989 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 01'04''20 | |
39 | Kruckow Alexander | 1989 | GER SSV Freiberg | 01'04''72 | |
40 | Pulido Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'04''74 | |
41 | Metzner Joshua | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'04''84 | |
42 | Roncoroni Marco | 1990 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'04''88 | |
43 | O'Hara Peter | 1990 | IRL Sliabh Beagh | 01'05''05 | |
44 | Zenteno Ramirez Jorge Ed | 1992 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'05''39 | |
45 | Haldorn Tim | 1992 | GER ST Bielefeld | 01'05''51 | |
46 | Gonzalez Alejandro | 1992 | MEX Halcones De La Uv | 01'05''81 | |
47 | Hornik Martin | 1989 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'05''86 | |
48 | Jamart Nicolas | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'06''82 | |
49 | Nalbant Bora | 1989 | TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu | 01'07''21 | |
50 | Castro Daniel | 1991 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'07''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganikhin Maksim | 1986 | RUS Brigantina | 00'54''12 | |
2 | Townsend Darian | 1984 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'56''40 | |
3 | Adamson David | 1987 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'56''56 | |
4 | Niz Adriano Miguel | 1986 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'57''20 | |
5 | Fernandez Novoa Ivan Cla | 1984 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'57''56 | |
6 | Wilkes Paul Stuart | 1984 | GBR Redditch Swimming Club | 00'57''72 | |
7 | Kuzhman Denis | 1985 | RUS Ural | 00'58''29 | |
8 | Rojas Christopher | 1987 | PAN Club Delfines Azules | 00'58''30 | |
9 | Ferraz Benicio Leandro | 1983 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'58''38 | |
10 | Nada Ahmed | 1986 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 00'58''99 | |
11 | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira | 1984 | BRA Academia Competition | 00'59''28 | |
12 | Coulaud Samir | 1986 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'59''64 | |
13 | Bronner Adrian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'59''65 | |
14 | Pensko Jan | 1987 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'59''93 | |
15 | Folle Stefano | 1985 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'00''07 | |
16 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 01'00''19 | |
17 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'00''20 | |
18 | Wohlfarth David | 1985 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 01'00''65 | |
19 | Pap Csongor | 1986 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'00''67 | |
20 | Al-Mansoor Mansoor | 1984 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 01'01''24 | |
21 | Aqleh Moh'D | 1985 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'01''49 | |
22 | Pietryka Bartosz | 1986 | POL UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 01'01''98 | |
23 | Lucht Jason Wade | 1987 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 01'02''20 | |
24 | John Daniel | 1987 | GBR Reading | 01'02''25 | |
25 | Harkmann Alder | 1983 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'02''37 | |
26 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'02''39 | |
27 | Miguel Cortes Ramon | 1984 | ESP C.N. Vila-real | 01'02''47 | |
28 | Ramses Ebbo Sherif Adel | 1984 | EGY Al-Zohor Club | 01'02''50 | |
29 | Celmins Marcis | 1984 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 01'02''54 | |
30 | Gonzalez Villalobos Carl | 1986 | CRC Academia Natacion Crol Swimming | 01'02''56 | |
31 | Guilloteau Judicael | 1986 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'02''58 | |
32 | Zaytsev Vladimir | 1987 | RUS Petrel | 01'02''64 | |
33 | Boiron Boirel Fabien | 1984 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'02''87 | |
34 | Haidukiewitz Andreas | 1986 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'03''07 | |
35 | Taylor David Robert | 1986 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'03''08 | |
36 | Sarmiento Jaime | 1987 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 01'03''42 | |
37 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 01'03''82 | |
38 | Thibault Alexandre | 1984 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 01'04''78 | |
39 | Cialdella Julien | 1986 | FRA Asptt Toulon | 01'04''87 | |
40 | Morgado Jimenez Manuel | 1986 | ESP C.D. N. Bentacu-Laguna | 01'04''97 | |
41 | Tang Christopher Hing Si | 1984 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'05''00 | |
42 | Kabanov Alexey | 1986 | RUS Uralets-masters | 01'05''01 | |
43 | Garzon Cesar | 1986 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 01'05''05 | |
44 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''12 | |
45 | Rebele Rene | 1986 | GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau | 01'05''17 | |
46 | Kugler Max | 1986 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'05''47 | |
47 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'05''57 | |
48 | Derenne Ludovic | 1984 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 01'06''09 | |
49 | Cieol Fernand | 1987 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'06''47 | |
50 | Sitera Radek | 1985 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'06''52 | |
51 | Carriles Francisco | 1985 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 01'06''58 | |
52 | Flores Carlos | 1987 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'06''72 | |
53 | Lima Luis | 1983 | BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas | 01'06''76 | |
54 | Morand Maxime Marie Gera | 1987 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'06''94 | |
55 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'07''70 | |
56 | Thiel Marco | 1987 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'08''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kawamoto Kohei | 1979 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'54''02 | |
2 | Girotto Gustavo | 1982 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'56''19 | |
3 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'57''06 | |
4 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'57''14 | |
5 | Pini Ryan John | 1981 | PNG Papua New Guinea Masters | 00'57''33 | |
6 | Arzaga Mark | 1978 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'57''40 | |
7 | Savichev Ruslan | 1982 | RUS Spartak | 00'57''78 | |
8 | Leroy Loic | 1980 | FRA Martigues Natation | 00'59''22 | |
9 | Moreno Antonio | 1982 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'59''90 | |
10 | Zador Erik | 1978 | USA Modesto Area Aquatic Club | 00'59''98 | |
11 | Flouch Casey | 1981 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 01'00''01 | |
12 | Gartner Christian | 1980 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'00''18 | |
13 | Rivellini Alessandro | 1982 | Andrea Doria | 01'00''26 | |
14 | Gaudreau Maxime | 1982 | CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis | 01'00''52 | |
15 | Vorona Ivan | 1982 | CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics | 01'00''64 | |
16 | Mcdowell Lachlan | 1978 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 01'00''67 | |
17 | Romero Hipolito Jonathan | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'00''97 | |
18 | Zemier Karol | 1982 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'01''16 | |
19 | Moretti Alessandro | 1978 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'01''49 | |
20 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'01''95 | |
21 | Jurek Przemyslaw | 1981 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 01'02''33 | |
22 | Cardona Juan David | 1982 | CRC Asociacion Aguas Abiertas | 01'02''64 | |
23 | Okuzono Takashi | 1981 | JPN Tw Fukuoka | 01'02''75 | |
24 | Tihanyi Andrey | 1979 | CAN Sccm | 01'02''98 | |
25 | Javier Pena Javier Pena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 01'03''02 | |
26 | Brunetto Andre | 1978 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 01'03''76 | |
27 | Jacobson Steven | 1980 | CAN Sccm | 01'04''24 | |
    | Foldi Robert | 1982 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 01'04''24 | |
29 | Carr Jim | 1981 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 01'05''20 | |
30 | Declercq Pierre | 1978 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 01'05''57 | |
31 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'05''88 | |
    | Kucharczyk Przemyslaw | 1978 | SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap | 01'05''88 | |
33 | Ledesma Esteban | 1980 | ARG Club Marea Roja | 01'06''00 | |
34 | Dahlmann Sven | 1980 | RSA East Coast Msc | 01'06''29 | |
35 | Williams James | 1982 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 01'06''41 | |
36 | Chirino Ramiro Hernan | 1980 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 01'07''07 | |
37 | Edgar Seoane Edgar Seoan | 1979 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'07''62 | |
38 | Garcia Tarin Oscar | 1978 | ESP C.N. Riba-Roja | 01'08''16 | |
39 | Tello Carlos | 1979 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'08''36 | |
40 | Matthews Jonathan | 1979 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 01'08''60 | |
41 | Galliot Fabien Mael Mall | 1981 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 01'09''55 | |
42 | Durieux Chad | 1979 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'09''83 | |
43 | Sciortino Antoine | 1979 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'09''99 | |
    | Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'09''99 | |
45 | Vlasenko Maksym | 1978 | UKR Swimming And Sport Crazy Fish | 01'10''15 | |
46 | Fink Thorsten | 1982 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 01'10''16 | |
47 | Vidondo Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'10''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaczmarek Marcin | 1977 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'57''66 | |
    | Iversen Claus Lerche | 1977 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'57''66 | |
3 | Kapenis Vasileios | 1974 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'57''97 | |
4 | Sona Eric | 1976 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'58''65 | |
5 | Sraut Bohumir | 1975 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'58''94 | |
6 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''28 | |
7 | Marques Luiz | 1976 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 01'00''93 | |
8 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR City Of Southampton | 01'01''05 | |
9 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 01'01''32 | |
10 | Adam Jean-Paul | 1977 | SEY Toto Sports | 01'01''43 | |
11 | Balas Jiri | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pandora Caslav | 01'02''48 | |
12 | Nagy Chris | 1974 | CAN Sccm | 01'02''72 | |
13 | Mohr Christoph | 1973 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 01'02''73 | |
14 | Hasle Oivind Martin | 1977 | NOR Il Varg | 01'02''92 | |
15 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'03''03 | |
16 | Ohman Niclas | 1974 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'03''15 | |
17 | Beltran Diaz Emilio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'03''66 | |
18 | Vazquez Heredia Jorge Luis | 1973 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'03''70 | |
19 | Karren Kelly | 1973 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'03''79 | |
20 | Gomez Sergio | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 01'03''98 | |
21 | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 01'04''27 | |
22 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 01'04''73 | |
23 | Hortobagyi Tamas | 1974 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'05''37 | |
24 | Hamdi Rafik Samir | 1976 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'05''67 | |
25 | Zalka Andras | 1977 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 01'05''86 | |
26 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'06''15 | |
27 | Korinek Martin | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Kralupy Nad Vltavou | 01'06''19 | |
28 | Roozeboom Patrick | 1977 | NED Ws Twente | 01'06''63 | |
29 | Palla Alessandro | 1976 | Tennis Club Su Planu | 01'07''06 | |
30 | Leach Matt | 1976 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 01'07''39 | |
31 | Tonuk Celal Beltan | 1976 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 01'07''63 | |
32 | Elhakim Mohamed | 1977 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 01'07''71 | |
33 | Acosta Gontrand Joseph | 1977 | FRA Laudun L'Ardoise Aquatique Club | 01'08''70 | |
34 | Gilchrist Scott | 1977 | RSA Phoenix Msc | 01'08''71 | |
35 | Beauduc Pierre | 1976 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'09''25 | |
36 | Cavero Rodrigo | 1977 | MEX Acuarela | 01'09''47 | |
37 | Sokolov Oleksii | 1975 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'09''57 | |
38 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 01'09''65 | |
39 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'09''70 | |
40 | Bitskey Peter | 1975 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'10''21 | |
41 | Palla Daniele | 1976 | Tennis Club Su Planu | 01'10''62 | |
42 | Viguier Jean-christophe | 1973 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'12''88 | |
43 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 01'12''96 | |
44 | Lancien Cedric | 1977 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 01'13''15 | |
45 | Kontos Peter | 1975 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'13''69 | |
46 | Commeret Jimmy | 1973 | FRA Club Yerrois De Natation | 01'13''71 | |
47 | Yague Andres Jorge | 1977 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'14''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atasay Serkan | 1970 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 00'57''08 | |
2 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'58''31 | |
3 | Kahn Greg | 1970 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'59''69 | |
4 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'02''61 | |
5 | Ioannidis Aristeidis | 1969 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 01'02''80 | |
6 | Vogel Mark | 1970 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 01'03''07 | |
7 | Carchedi Lufe | 1968 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 01'03''24 | |
8 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 01'03''30 | |
9 | Bockstaele Francois | 1968 | BEL Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 01'03''85 | |
10 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'04''46 | |
11 | Vavilov Vyatcheslav | 1971 | RUS Idel | 01'04''56 | |
12 | Kaczanowski Milosz | 1968 | POL Mswim | 01'04''64 | |
13 | Partida Juan Carlos | 1972 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'05''22 | |
14 | Cortes Salcedo Miguel | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'05''43 | |
15 | Caprani Eric-Jacques | 1971 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 01'06''36 | |
16 | Romero Cocuy Cristian | 1972 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 01'06''47 | |
17 | Palacios Wanke Hans | 1968 | ECU Club Deportivo Diana Quintana | 01'06''56 | |
18 | Camacho Duarte Nuno | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 01'06''57 | |
19 | Markov Dragomir | 1971 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 01'07''13 | |
20 | Strogiy Sergey | 1972 | RUS Sibmasters | 01'07''14 | |
21 | Syrbu Oleksandr | 1972 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 01'07''32 | |
22 | Velasquez Juan David | 1970 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'07''80 | |
23 | Splittgerber Gunnar | 1972 | GER BSC Robben Berlin | 01'07''95 | |
24 | Waschkies Michael | 1971 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 01'08''50 | |
25 | Gonzalez Juan Manuel | 1971 | CRC Asociacion De Natacion Belemita | 01'08''59 | |
26 | Arruda Marcelo | 1969 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'09''31 | |
27 | Summe Philip | 1969 | USA Burlingame Aquatic Club | 01'09''40 | |
28 | Pisarev Denis | 1970 | RUS Sibmasters | 01'09''42 | |
29 | Wallace Ian | 1970 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 01'09''53 | |
30 | Markic Daniel | 1972 | CRO Dupin | 01'09''85 | |
31 | Draganski Bogdan | 1972 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'09''90 | |
32 | Bresoux Olivier | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'10''02 | |
33 | Gomez Jesus | 1970 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'10''25 | |
34 | Korinek Petr | 1970 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 01'10''44 | |
35 | Ogilby Kayo | 1972 | USA Colorado Masters Swimming | 01'10''62 | |
36 | Borton Dan | 1968 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'10''68 | |
37 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'11''70 | |
38 | Winkelmann Frank | 1972 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'11''71 | |
39 | Ferri Tullio | 1971 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'13''23 | |
40 | Mulitze Thomas | 1968 | GER SG Wetterau | 01'13''40 | |
41 | Van Nobelen Frank | 1969 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'13''50 | |
42 | Burinskas Arvydas | 1969 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 01'13''71 | |
43 | Gieske Scott | 1969 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'14''22 | |
44 | Koivisto Kari | 1969 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 01'14''75 | |
45 | Georgiev Stoyko | 1970 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'16''31 | |
46 | Ishchenko Dmytro | 1969 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 01'18''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weldon Mark | 1967 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 01'00''04 | |
2 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'01''33 | |
3 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'01''78 | |
4 | Lutotovich Claudio Danie | 1963 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 01'01''92 | |
5 | Plutok Oleg | 1967 | RUS Poseidon | 01'02''54 | |
6 | Sintas Diego | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'03''41 | |
7 | Ekman Evan | 1964 | USA Uc55 | 01'04''23 | |
8 | Riblet Jean-Philippe | 1963 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 01'04''41 | |
9 | Clausi Jr Roberto | 1964 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 01'04''71 | |
10 | Georgallides Spyrakis | 1965 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 01'04''93 | |
11 | Peschel Keith | 1965 | USA Sierra Marlins Masters | 01'04''96 | |
12 | Carpenter Scott | 1964 | USA Rockwall Aquatics Masters | 01'05''11 | |
13 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'05''24 | |
14 | Campbell Marshall | 1965 | USA Team Ridglea | 01'06''11 | |
15 | Rainey Peter Andrew | 1965 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'06''64 | |
16 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'06''92 | |
17 | Emm Simon | 1966 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 01'07''09 | |
18 | Vorobyev Valeriy | 1967 | RUS Troyka | 01'07''27 | |
19 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'07''81 | |
20 | Conde Pablo | 1965 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 01'08''02 | |
21 | Klimke Manfred | 1964 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 01'08''14 | |
22 | Kiss Csaba | 1967 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'08''64 | |
23 | Krot Stanislav | 1967 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'08''66 | |
24 | Munar Tomeu | 1967 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'08''97 | |
25 | Petrov Konstantin | 1964 | USA Match Point Nyc Masters | 01'09''35 | |
26 | Wyckoff Ben | 1964 | USA Connecticut Masters | 01'09''87 | |
27 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'10''38 | |
28 | Cox Andy | 1967 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'10''82 | |
29 | Moulson Phill | 1966 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 01'11''10 | |
30 | Kordonski Janusz | 1965 | NZL North Shore Swimming Club | 01'11''21 | |
31 | Christian Dan | 1967 | CAN Sccm | 01'11''24 | |
32 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 01'11''74 | |
33 | Robertson Douglas | 1967 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 01'13''24 | |
34 | Elizondo William Richard | 1967 | USA Rockwall Aquatics Masters | 01'13''75 | |
35 | Mironovskiy Alexey | 1966 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'16''03 | |
36 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'16''87 | |
37 | Falkenau Andreas | 1963 | AUS Tuggeranong Masters Swimming | 01'18''16 | |
38 | Lammens Laurent | 1965 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc D'Eaubonne Nat | 01'18''98 | |
    | Piquette Michel | 1965 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattioli Marcus | 1960 | BRA Barroca Tenis Clube | 01'02''63 | |
2 | Monteiro Oscar | 1962 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 01'04''27 | |
3 | Filonov Alexey | 1961 | RUS Chayka | 01'04''84 | |
4 | Johnson Alec | 1962 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'05''03 | |
5 | Lewis Barry | 1962 | CAN Edmonton Masters Swim Club | 01'05''95 | |
6 | Johnson Eric Andrew | 1960 | USA Novaquatics Masters | 01'06''19 | |
7 | Carles Francois | 1960 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 01'07''85 | |
8 | Paulacarvalho Paulo | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'08''18 | |
9 | Hill Andrew | 1962 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 01'08''23 | |
10 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'08''40 | |
11 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 01'09''50 | |
12 | Meerloo Ashley Ian | 1960 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 01'09''97 | |
13 | Mentor Lennart | 1960 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'10''16 | |
14 | Grapentin Martin | 1962 | GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union | 01'10''55 | |
15 | Kiraly Andras | 1962 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'11''17 | |
16 | Goossens Jurgen | 1962 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 01'11''46 | |
17 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'11''93 | |
18 | Carraminana Alberto | 1961 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'12''11 | |
19 | Konopinsky Mykola | 1959 | GER SC Neustadt Weinstrasse | 01'12''32 | |
20 | Schmahl Bernd | 1960 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'12''62 | |
21 | Omur Korkut | 1962 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 01'13''91 | |
22 | Ho Robert | 1958 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'14''28 | |
23 | Buzatu Valeriu | 1961 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'14''64 | |
24 | Ades Ralph | 1959 | CAN Sccm | 01'15''41 | |
25 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Koebenhavns Universitets | 01'19''70 | |
26 | Ayres Netto Marcelo | 1959 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'20''03 | |
27 | O'Sullivan Declan | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'20''21 | |
28 | Zappi Federico | 1962 | VEN Master Valencia | 01'21''42 | |
29 | Procter Neil | 1960 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 01'22''56 | |
30 | Garcia Alejandro | 1960 | MEX Casablanca | 01'22''99 | |
31 | Crow Kevin Joseph | 1962 | USA California Aquatics | 01'23''56 | |
32 | Belchev Zlatko | 1961 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 01'25''42 | |
33 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''14 | |
34 | Corben Antony | 1962 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 01'29''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Milne Graeme | 1954 | GBR Truro City SC | 01'09''85 | |
2 | Andre Johan Roothman | 1954 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'09''89 | |
3 | Steynberg Andre | 1956 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'10''85 | |
4 | Braine Steve | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'12''07 | |
5 | Smith Darrell | 1956 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 01'12''43 | |
6 | Ockerman Jeff | 1955 | USA Nashville Aquatic Club | 01'13''23 | |
7 | Spellberg Geoff | 1956 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 01'14''51 | |
8 | Powell Graham | 1956 | GBR Team Luton Swimming | 01'15''49 | |
9 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'16''15 | |
10 | Gutierrez Del Bosque Osc | 1957 | MEX Master Coahuila | 01'16''18 | |
11 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'16''82 | |
12 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'17''60 | |
13 | Hercher Heinz | 1956 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'18''14 | |
14 | Beak Attila Endre | 1957 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'18''81 | |
15 | Clarke Tony | 1956 | NOR Drammen Svoemmeklubb | 01'19''12 | |
16 | Romanov Alexander | 1956 | RUS Chayka | 01'20''60 | |
17 | Przytulski Wlodzimierz | 1957 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'21''29 | |
18 | Keskuela Peep | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'21''45 | |
19 | Sebok Janos | 1956 | HUN Kiskun- Vizi Es Szabadido | 01'22''66 | |
20 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'22''81 | |
21 | Frolov Oleksandr | 1956 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'23''56 | |
22 | Skeide Rolf Andreas | 1957 | NOR Kristiansund Svoemme | 01'24''43 | |
23 | Knoo Hans-Ruediger | 1956 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 01'24''66 | |
24 | Kennedy Bill | 1955 | USA Long Beach State University | 01'27''23 | |
25 | Negri Carlos Alberto | 1957 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'29''26 | |
26 | Fomin Vladimir | 1955 | RUS Mfti-dolgoprudny | 01'32''08 | |
27 | Roblin Francois Jean Pie | 1956 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'33''86 | |
28 | Donoso Andres | 1955 | CHI Club De Natacion San Bernardo | 01'34''69 | |
29 | Batta Gyula | 1953 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'35''49 | |
30 | Renaudy Christian | 1957 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'39''18 | |
    | Muller Peter | 1957 | GER Schwimmklub Laufen | Squalificato | |
    | Thoppil Thomas | 1953 | IND Kerala Aquatic Association | Squalificato | |
    | Espina Andres | 1957 | ARG Jockey Club | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bielicz Leonard | 1951 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'11''09 | |
2 | Van Dyke Ben | 1950 | NZL Tasman Gold Masters | 01'13''12 | |
3 | Sinopoli Salvatore Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 01'14''12 | |
4 | Bernard Alan | 1949 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'17''62 | |
5 | Alderson Tom | 1951 | USA Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 01'20''31 | |
6 | Barry Mick | 1950 | USA Iowa Masters | 01'23''31 | |
7 | Sterne Erik | 1952 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'23''36 | |
8 | Motta Paulo | 1948 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'25''30 | |
9 | Moussay Jean Daniel | 1952 | FRA A.S.Cheminots Strasbourg | 01'25''79 | |
10 | Schildgen Dieter | 1951 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'31''35 | |
11 | Eaves Mark | 1952 | AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club | 01'32''00 | |
12 | Gao Shuang Fu | 1952 | CHN Chancchun Swimming Club | 01'43''09 | |
13 | Benson Richard A | 1952 | USA Excel Swimming | 01'43''44 | |
14 | Koller Peter | 1948 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'46''04 | |
15 | Herbert David | 1952 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 01'47''15 | |
16 | Roman Cabra Francisco | 1951 | COL Aquatic Center Del Valle | 01'47''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'18''25 | |
2 | Lehmann Horst | 1947 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 01'18''50 | |
3 | Burns Richard | 1943 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'18''92 | |
4 | Smerda Rudolf | 1943 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'20''42 | |
5 | Meyerhoff Rick | 1947 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'24''30 | |
6 | Kulakov Nikolai | 1947 | RUS Poseidon | 01'25''46 | |
7 | Csaba Gabor | 1947 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'27''60 | |
8 | Stockhammer Peter | 1945 | GER Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach | 01'30''52 | |
9 | Claret Joan | 1946 | ESP Club Nagi | 01'32''68 | |
10 | Lonne Gerard | 1945 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 01'32''98 | |
11 | Maciejczyk Zbigniew | 1947 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'46''22 | |
12 | Cruz Moreno Octavio | 1947 | COL Campestre De Cali | 01'46''43 | |
13 | Winokur Eliot | 1944 | USA Gold Coast Masters | 01'50''38 | |
14 | Soliman Ohayed | 1945 | EGY Heliopolis Club | 01'51''38 | |
15 | Rios Emerson | 1947 | BRA Masters Icarai G Reisa | 01'55''79 | |
16 | Ishida Masahiko | 1943 | JPN Narimasu Rondo | 02'03''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Konami Tenjin | 01'27''52 | |
2 | Tkachenko Oleg | 1941 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'39''44 | |
3 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'43''65 | |
4 | Cumming David | 1938 | GBR Eastbourne SC | 01'48''16 | |
5 | Bitskey Istvan Aladar | 1941 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'53''89 | |
6 | Golik Janusz | 1941 | POL Muks Lider Chelm | 01'55''36 | |
7 | Takarada Osamu | 1942 | BRA Recreio Da Juventude | 02'01''34 | |
8 | Korpassy Andras | 1940 | CAN Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 02'02''03 | |
9 | Zamon Frederick Joseph | 1942 | USA Patriot Masters Swim Team | 02'07''79 | |
10 | Ronay Peter | 1942 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 02'18''96 | |
11 | Schleich Otto | 1940 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 02'22''89 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mclachlan David | 1937 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'40''42 | |
2 | Malk Lauri | 1937 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'40''62 | |
3 | Lauer Bill | 1934 | USA Tennessee Aquatics | 01'54''91 | |
4 | Muller Hans-Jurgen | 1935 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'20''85 | |
5 | Viazovskii Stanislav | 1935 | RUS Lada | 02'26''62 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simankov Serhii | 1932 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 02'13''91 | |
2 | Walker Bill | 1929 | AUS Novocastrian Swimming | 03'52''87 |