Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''96'     15/08/2017 | 01'02''96'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''71     17/12/2022 | 00'37''71     17/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''23     17/12/2022 | 00'29''63     28/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''99     17/08/2017 | 01'09''99     17/08/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''83'     17/12/2022 | 01'14''83'     17/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''63'     31/08/2022 | 02'57''63'     31/08/2022 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'51''72 | |||
2 | Keresztes Matyas | 1990 | HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet | 00'51''91 | |||
3 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'51''98 | |||
4 | Mendes Paulucci Lucas | 1990 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'52''19 | |||
5 | Patru Vladut Alexandru | 1989 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Pitesti | 00'53''13 | |||
6 | Koinov Anatolii | 1991 | RUS Brigantina | 00'53''35 | |||
    | Bird Gregory | 1989 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'53''35 | |||
8 | Petrov Georgi | 1989 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 00'53''44 | |||
9 | Asmus Renee' Gregor | 1990 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'53''45 | |||
10 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'53''63 | |||
11 | Laignez Jonas | 1991 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'53''89 | |||
12 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'53''91 | |||
13 | Allonen Juho | 1989 | FIN Swimming Jyvaskyla | 00'54''16 | |||
14 | Pretto John | 1992 | USA Bearcat Masters | 00'54''27 | |||
15 | Thomas Craig | 1991 | GBR Bridgend County | 00'54''40 | |||
16 | Borini Guilherme | 1992 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'54''44 | |||
17 | Lawson Jason | 1988 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'54''55 | |||
18 | Carroll Kieron James Mar | 1989 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'54''73 | |||
19 | Grishin Fedor | 1988 | RUS Olymp | 00'54''74 | |||
20 | Pickard Kevin | 1988 | GBR Hatfield | 00'54''76 | |||
21 | Balestrin Jose | 1989 | BRA Med Assessoria Esportiva | 00'54''77 | |||
22 | Laclaustra Florian | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'54''90 | |||
23 | Rosatti Pires De Campos | 1992 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'54''91 | |||
24 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'55''01 | |||
25 | Kesse Martin Gangolf | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'55''08 | |||
26 | Jagiello Michal | 1990 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'55''10 | |||
27 | Barcinas Ken | 1992 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'55''12 | |||
28 | Jagger Richard Mark | 1989 | GBR East Leeds | 00'55''36 | |||
29 | Spiridonov Aleksandr | 1989 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'55''50 | |||
30 | Richter Roman | 1988 | CRO Pk Posejdon | 00'55''70 | |||
31 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'55''74 | |||
32 | D'Ardis Sebastian | 1989 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'55''85 | |||
33 | Cappelletti Filippo | 1992 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'56''01 | |||
34 | Peh Fraser | 1990 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'56''06 | |||
35 | Lopez-Linthon Leandro | 1989 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'56''25 | |||
    | Van Der Meulen Jan | 1989 | GER WSG Wiehl | 00'56''25 | |||
    | Arredondo Gomez Julio Ce | 1988 | MEX Sport City | 00'56''25 | |||
38 | Allemandet Jordan Daniel | 1992 | FRA CN Dole' | 00'56''35 | |||
    | Gomaris Mickael | 1988 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 00'56''35 | |||
    | Middendorf Stefan | 1991 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'56''35 | |||
41 | Sartorius Martin Richard | 1992 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'56''41 | |||
42 | Warren James Phillip | 1990 | GBR East Leeds | 00'56''42 | |||
43 | Zuringer Stefan | 1990 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'56''45 | |||
44 | Jelus Erik | 1991 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'56''54 | |||
45 | Furfaro Rocco | 1990 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'56''68 | |||
46 | Heims Thilo | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'56''76 | |||
47 | Smiesko Lukas | 1989 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'56''84 | |||
48 | Malapert Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA US Poix-De-Picardie | 00'56''86 | |||
49 | De Paula Castro Silva Vi | 1988 | BRA Praia Clube Uberlandia | 00'56''87 | |||
50 | Kleimeier Jan | 1988 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 00'56''95 | |||
51 | Samsel Tomasz | 1988 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole | 00'56''96 | |||
    | Corruble Alexandre | 1991 | FRA Espadon Grand-Quevilly | 00'56''96 | |||
53 | Witt Piotr | 1991 | POL Pirat Elblag | 00'57''11 | |||
54 | Feliz Angel | 1990 | DOM Club Los Fenix De Santo Domingo | 00'57''14 | |||
55 | Webster Graham | 1989 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'57''25 | |||
56 | Collard Nicolas | 1989 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'57''32 | |||
57 | Zenteno Ramirez Jorge Ed | 1992 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'57''40 | |||
58 | Buquet Romain | 1988 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'57''56 | |||
59 | Baranowski Marek Rafa | 1991 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'57''66 | |||
60 | Hascher Tilman | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'57''68 | |||
61 | Herve Kevin | 1990 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'57''78 | |||
62 | Lago Stefano | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'57''81 | |||
63 | Ralite Theo | 1992 | FRA SN Franconville | 00'57''88 | |||
64 | Micoud Anthony | 1989 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'57''95 | |||
65 | Galiano Cardozo Julio | 1988 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'57''96 | |||
66 | Plaga Jack | 1991 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'58''01 | |||
67 | Mouchikhine Vincent | 1989 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'58''08 | |||
68 | Millefiori Aurelien | 1988 | FRA Aqua Club Forezien | 00'58''16 | |||
69 | Honey Alastair | 1989 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'58''22 | |||
70 | Lucas Vincent Dominique | 1988 | FRA Espadon Nage Club | 00'58''23 | |||
    | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'58''23 | |||
72 | Vicenzini Alex | 1992 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'58''29 | |||
73 | Shutseyeu Aliaksandr | 1989 | BLR Akvastars | 00'58''43 | |||
74 | Pulido Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'58''71 | |||
75 | Hodgson Iain | 1989 | GBR Darlington | 00'58''78 | |||
76 | Mara Andi | 1992 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'58''87 | |||
77 | Wolf Markus | 1990 | GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau | 00'58''95 | |||
78 | Budaievskyi Pavlo | 1989 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'58''99 | |||
79 | Woitha Christian | 1992 | GER SG Region Oldenburg | 00'59''01 | |||
80 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'59''04 | |||
81 | Cecchi Yari | 1992 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'59''09 | |||
82 | Metzner Joshua | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'59''11 | |||
83 | Eick Felix | 1991 | GER Berliner Schwimm-Verband | 00'59''26 | |||
84 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'59''30 | |||
85 | Melonaro Mattia | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'59''50 | |||
86 | Sirtori Paolo | 1991 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'59''59 | |||
87 | Neilands Kristaps | 1991 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'59''76 | |||
88 | Nalbant Bora | 1989 | TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu | 00'59''78 | |||
89 | Szady Oliver | 1992 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc D'Eaubonne Nat | 00'59''94 | |||
90 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''02 | |||
    | Aguilera Solis Diego Rob | 1989 | MEX Nadadores Libres | 01'00''02 | |||
92 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'00''12 | |||
93 | Kuypers Kevin | 1990 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'00''14 | |||
94 | Sugiuchi Ko | 1991 | JPN Tip Sancha | 01'00''21 | |||
95 | Thomas Gareth Rhys | 1992 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'00''23 | |||
96 | Montassier David | 1989 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'00''40 | |||
97 | Kruckow Alexander | 1989 | GER SSV Freiberg | 01'00''47 | |||
98 | O'Hara Peter | 1990 | IRL Sliabh Beagh | 01'00''61 | |||
99 | Bruner Maksym | 1988 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'00''63 | |||
100 | Arocena Fernando | 1990 | ARG Club Neptunia De Gualeguaychu | 01'00''65 | |||
101 | Haldorn Tim | 1992 | GER ST Bielefeld | 01'00''84 | |||
102 | Sutherland Ian | 1992 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'00''92 | |||
103 | Silva Joao Carlos | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'00''98 | |||
104 | Park Suin | 1990 | KOR Muo | 01'01''02 | |||
105 | Santos Francisco Andre | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'01''05 | |||
106 | Tuxen Mads | 1992 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 01'01''19 | |||
    | Klockgether Marco | 1992 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 01'01''19 | |||
108 | Oehmig Marvin | 1989 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'01''30 | |||
109 | Patricio Filipe Cruz | 1990 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'01''32 | |||
110 | Nguyen Steven | 1990 | AUS Merrylands Swimming Club | 01'01''36 | |||
111 | Berendonk Marcel | 1990 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 01'01''39 | |||
112 | Van Den Hurk Sascha | 1992 | NED De Ward | 01'01''41 | |||
113 | Baamonde Peleteiro David | 1988 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'01''52 | |||
114 | Maunder Luke Johnson Edw | 1992 | GBR Street & District Sc | 01'01''60 | |||
115 | Viel Dorian | 1992 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 01'02''02 | |||
116 | Auzou Sebastien | 1991 | FRA La Ligne D'Eau | 01'02''14 | |||
117 | Sgarzi Simone | 1988 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'02''16 | |||
118 | Jamart Nicolas | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'02''40 | |||
119 | Lefebvre Remi | 1990 | FRA CN Bergerac | 01'02''47 | |||
120 | Mudarra Plaza David Muda | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Baena | 01'02''52 | |||
121 | Serves Marc Olivier | 1990 | FRA Ornon Natation | 01'02''67 | |||
122 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''73 | |||
123 | Siegmund Florian | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'02''76 | |||
124 | Gill-Nasadi Dontony | 1992 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'02''83 | |||
125 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'02''92 | |||
    | Salmeron Baptiste | 1991 | FRA Club Nautique Givetois | 01'02''92 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'51''43 | |||
2 | Townsend Darian | 1984 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'51''56 | |||
3 | Schonenberger Adriano | 1986 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'52''16 | |||
4 | Poels Corentin | 1987 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'52''30 | |||
5 | Mukhin Sergei | 1985 | RUS Tsunami | 00'52''34 | |||
6 | Skrynnikov Maxim | 1983 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'52''55 | |||
7 | Kouame Amine | 1986 | MAR Union Sportive De Fes | 00'52''74 | |||
8 | Romanini Pierre Yves | 1985 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'52''80 | |||
9 | Ratti Michele | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'53''05 | |||
10 | Adamson David | 1987 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'53''10 | |||
11 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'53''72 | |||
12 | Ferraz Benicio Leandro | 1983 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'53''85 | |||
13 | Frese Nils | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'54''15 | |||
14 | Dib Matheus | 1987 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'54''27 | |||
15 | Kuzhman Denis | 1985 | RUS Ural | 00'54''31 | |||
16 | Wardle James | 1985 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'54''35 | |||
17 | Krawczak Bartosz | 1986 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'54''54 | |||
18 | Haidukiewitz Andreas | 1986 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'54''72 | |||
19 | Crawford Alistair Stewar | 1984 | GBR East Leeds | 00'54''89 | |||
20 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP C.N. Badalona | 00'55''01 | |||
21 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'55''38 | |||
22 | Bertrand Bruno | 1985 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'55''39 | |||
23 | Kovalev Ivan | 1985 | RUS Troyka | 00'55''50 | |||
24 | Cerensek Igor | 1983 | CRO Hapk Mladost | 00'55''62 | |||
25 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | Ge.Spo.Le SSD | 00'55''73 | |||
    | Mendoza Jonathan | 1983 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'55''73 | |||
27 | Dezi Daniele | 1984 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'56''01 | |||
28 | Cappello Federico | 1984 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'56''17 | |||
    | Musprart Phil | 1985 | GBR United Bristol Swimming Club | 00'56''17 | |||
30 | Krylov Ivan | 1987 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'56''34 | |||
    | Freschet Davide | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'56''34 | |||
32 | Espinasse Oliver | 1984 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'56''35 | |||
33 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 00'56''43 | |||
34 | Bastiani Leonardo | 1983 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'56''63 | |||
35 | Rossetti Michele | 1986 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'56''68 | |||
36 | Mano Vitor | 1985 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'56''79 | |||
37 | Eves Daniel | 1985 | GBR Hart Swimming Club | 00'56''94 | |||
38 | Fedorov Aleksandr | 1987 | RUS Ktk-Masters | 00'56''97 | |||
    | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'56''97 | |||
40 | Tang Christopher Hing Si | 1984 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'57''04 | |||
41 | Szarka Richard | 1983 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'57''16 | |||
42 | Papez Radek | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'57''18 | |||
43 | Garcia Andres | 1984 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 00'57''20 | |||
44 | Morand Maxime Marie Gera | 1987 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'57''27 | |||
45 | Karhu Miikka Olavi | 1983 | FIN Gamla Polare Urheiluseura | 00'57''31 | |||
46 | Guilloteau Judicael | 1986 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'57''48 | |||
47 | Boiron Boirel Fabien | 1984 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'57''62 | |||
48 | Samoylenko Eugene | 1987 | UKR Marlin Sport Club | 00'57''68 | |||
49 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'57''72 | |||
50 | Hussain Omar | 1986 | GBR City Of Bradford Sc | 00'57''90 | |||
51 | Lopez Romero Pedro Anton | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'57''96 | |||
52 | Orzanescu George | 1986 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'58''31 | |||
53 | Pfitzner Jan | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'58''40 | |||
54 | Carriles Francisco | 1985 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 00'58''49 | |||
55 | Grygorovych Iaroslav | 1985 | UKR Marlin Sport Club | 00'58''69 | |||
56 | Bucha Jan | 1987 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'58''85 | |||
57 | Pedrazzini Lorenzo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''01 | |||
    | Trouillet Nicolas Remy A | 1983 | FRA Albert Sport Natation | 00'59''01 | |||
59 | Depelsenaire Sebastien | 1984 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 00'59''28 | |||
    | Kabanov Alexey | 1986 | RUS Uralets-masters | 00'59''28 | |||
61 | Flores Carlos | 1987 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'59''41 | |||
62 | Ashton David Peter | 1987 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'59''84 | |||
63 | Notario Pericas Javier | 1987 | ESP C.N. Badalona | 00'59''91 | |||
64 | Derenne Ludovic | 1984 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 01'00''03 | |||
65 | Nyul Gabor | 1987 | HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc | 01'00''15 | |||
66 | Piquemal Eric | 1986 | FRA CN Poissy | 01'00''20 | |||
67 | Rodriguez Mendoza Eddy | 1986 | DOM Club Los Fenix De Santo Domingo | 01'00''23 | |||
68 | Taylor David Robert | 1986 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 01'00''28 | |||
69 | Langan Robert | 1987 | GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur | 01'00''30 | |||
70 | Prugnon Cedric | 1984 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'00''59 | |||
71 | Schmeissner Nicolas | 1987 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'00''61 | |||
72 | Verhoken Jean Pierre | 1987 | FRA Les Dauphins Lure | 01'00''63 | |||
73 | Vorozheykin Mikhail | 1985 | RUS I Love Swimming | 01'00''66 | |||
74 | Rosales Lopez Antonio | 1985 | CRC Asociacion Santa Ana | 01'00''70 | |||
75 | Soto Avello Rodrigo Andr | 1986 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 01'00''83 | |||
76 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'00''88 | |||
77 | Sitera Radek | 1985 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'00''89 | |||
78 | Guven Yigit | 1987 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 01'00''96 | |||
79 | Kiovsky Tomas | 1986 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'01''02 | |||
80 | Watts Sam | 1986 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 01'01''14 | |||
81 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''37 | |||
82 | Varga Zoltan | 1984 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'01''39 | |||
83 | Zyryanov Alexey | 1986 | RUS Uralets-masters | 01'01''54 | |||
84 | Lintula Kalle Juhani | 1986 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 01'01''58 | |||
85 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Ealing Swimming Club London | 01'01''63 | |||
86 | Cortes Abraham | 1985 | CHI Club Fonosub | 01'01''68 | |||
87 | Van Der Boom Arjen | 1986 | NED Zignea | 01'02''19 | |||
88 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'02''41 | |||
89 | Degache Philippe | 1984 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 01'02''43 | |||
90 | Oliveira Thiago | 1986 | BRA Caixeiros Viajantes | 01'02''45 | |||
91 | Brdar Damir | 1983 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 01'02''47 | |||
92 | Ten Elsen Joris | 1987 | NED ZV Scholtenhagen | 01'02''49 | |||
93 | Contreras Corona Pedro A | 1983 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 01'02''63 | |||
94 | Turgeon Pierre-Luc | 1984 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 01'02''77 | |||
95 | Rosato Nicola | 1986 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''81 | |||
96 | Gorodetskyi Vasyl | 1987 | UKR Swimming Club Energoatom | 01'02''83 | |||
97 | Torres Rodriguez Miguel | 1987 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'02''96 | |||
98 | Del Carro Gianluca | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'03''00 | |||
99 | Moreira Pedro Joaquim Pi | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'03''24 | |||
100 | Bossard Florent | 1987 | FRA CN Poissy | 01'03''28 | |||
101 | Campos Jorge | 1984 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'03''59 | |||
102 | Gonzalez Brenes Andres | 1984 | CRC Costa Rica Tennis Club | 01'03''60 | |||
103 | Contreras Jacobo | 1986 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'03''66 | |||
104 | Ronfort Florian Marc | 1987 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 01'03''68 | |||
105 | Schiffner Emanuel | 1984 | GER SSV 70 Halle Neustadt | 01'03''79 | |||
106 | Basso Oscar | 1985 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'03''87 | |||
107 | Kutny Bartosz | 1986 | POL Masters Team Biala Podlaska | 01'04''25 | |||
108 | Feigna Sebastien | 1983 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'04''33 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'52''34 | |||
2 | Pini Ryan John | 1981 | PNG Papua New Guinea Masters | 00'52''39 | |||
3 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'52''88 | |||
4 | Jones Dan | 1982 | AUS North Shore Masters | 00'53''11 | |||
5 | Manzhula Aleksei | 1980 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'53''13 | |||
6 | Girotto Gustavo | 1982 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'53''50 | |||
7 | Riess Fabian Gerhard | 1979 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'53''65 | |||
8 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'53''69 | |||
9 | Flouch Casey | 1981 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'53''88 | |||
10 | Lue Matthew | 1982 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'54''00 | |||
11 | Semenov Dmitrii | 1982 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'54''13 | |||
12 | Mcdowell Lachlan | 1978 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'54''19 | |||
13 | Fonseca Luis Otavio | 1981 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'54''57 | |||
14 | Denis Yves Alain | 1979 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 00'55''14 | |||
15 | Kolesnikovs Ilja | 1982 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'55''32 | |||
16 | Gartner Christian | 1980 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'55''46 | |||
17 | Gaudreau Maxime | 1982 | CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis | 00'55''75 | |||
18 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''82 | |||
19 | Bogdanov Konstantin | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'55''90 | |||
20 | Sintjago Rinaldo | 1982 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 00'56''19 | |||
21 | Karlsen Hakon Skaarud | 1979 | NOR Il Varg | 00'56''22 | |||
22 | Vorona Ivan | 1982 | CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics | 00'56''24 | |||
    | Zador Erik | 1978 | USA Modesto Area Aquatic Club | 00'56''24 | |||
24 | Bergenthal Alexander | 1980 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'56''38 | |||
25 | Magueyal Carlos | 1978 | MEX Instituto De Celaya Linces | 00'56''50 | |||
26 | Ebeling Frank | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'56''53 | |||
27 | Knee Chris | 1979 | GBR East Leeds | 00'56''64 | |||
28 | Kawamoto Kohei | 1979 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'56''75 | |||
29 | Jurek Przemyslaw | 1981 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'56''85 | |||
30 | Orlandini Raphael | 1979 | FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales | 00'56''86 | |||
31 | Razzuk Mariano Eduardo | 1981 | ARG Academia Natacion Cordoba | 00'56''87 | |||
32 | Garcia Manzo Carlos | 1978 | GUA Guatemala Masters | 00'57''09 | |||
33 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'57''21 | |||
34 | Szlovak Szabolcs | 1980 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 00'57''45 | |||
35 | Laurent Jean Philippe | 1978 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'57''80 | |||
36 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'57''93 | |||
37 | Sanvicente Lourenco | 1979 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'57''99 | |||
38 | Ivanushkin Ilya | 1979 | RUS Arsenal | 00'58''11 | |||
39 | Fortes Thiago | 1980 | BRA Alagoas Masters - Al Masters | 00'58''18 | |||
    | Michaud Franck | 1979 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'58''18 | |||
41 | Barwick James | 1982 | GBR East Leeds | 00'58''20 | |||
42 | Jennings Michael | 1981 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'58''22 | |||
43 | Bonnafoux Edouard | 1980 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'58''27 | |||
44 | Hegedus Peter Tamas | 1982 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'58''33 | |||
45 | Solis Perez Charlie | 1981 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 00'58''48 | |||
46 | Bortnyk Dmytro | 1982 | UKR Odess Aqua Masters Club | 00'58''54 | |||
47 | Carr Jim | 1981 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'58''81 | |||
48 | Celmins Janis | 1981 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 00'59''02 | |||
49 | Rossler Lukas | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'59''06 | |||
50 | Haas Matthias Michael | 1982 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'59''10 | |||
51 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'59''12 | |||
52 | Perica Goran | 1978 | CRO Plivacki Klub Sibenik | 00'59''21 | |||
53 | Javier Pena Javier Pena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 00'59''33 | |||
    | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''33 | |||
55 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'59''73 | |||
56 | O'Connell Michael | 1982 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 01'00''20 | |||
57 | Lewis Gareth Rhys | 1979 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'00''22 | |||
58 | Dybek Mateusz Jan | 1980 | POL TS Wisla Krakow | 01'00''27 | |||
59 | Kuznetsov Egor | 1982 | RUS Kasatka | 01'00''37 | |||
60 | Borisov Mikhail | 1980 | RUS Restart (075) | 01'00''39 | |||
61 | Sciortino Antoine | 1979 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'00''78 | |||
62 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 01'00''93 | |||
63 | Kucharczyk Przemyslaw | 1978 | SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap | 01'01''20 | |||
64 | Neacu Marius | 1982 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'01''23 | |||
65 | Arvai Tamas | 1980 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'01''24 | |||
66 | Matthews Jonathan | 1979 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 01'01''28 | |||
67 | Schwarz Marcel | 1981 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'01''35 | |||
68 | Edgar Seoane Edgar Seoan | 1979 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'01''42 | |||
69 | Surtmann Sam | 1979 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 01'01''74 | |||
70 | Simac Lejeune Alain | 1982 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 01'01''77 | |||
    | Brouillet Jerome | 1980 | FRA CN Cannes | 01'01''77 | |||
72 | Galli Paolo | 1981 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'01''83 | |||
73 | Gellert Peter | 1981 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'01''99 | |||
74 | Camaj Jan | 1978 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'02''00 | |||
75 | Sugisawa Takashi | 1978 | ESA Aquacenter-Esa | 01'02''15 | |||
76 | Kim Dongok | 1980 | KOR Muo | 01'02''19 | |||
77 | Konetzki Alexander | 1981 | USA Illinois Masters | 01'02''36 | |||
78 | Patonay Szilard | 1978 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'02''52 | |||
79 | Santucci Francisco | 1981 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'02''57 | |||
80 | Giejsztowt Marcin | 1978 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'02''67 | |||
81 | Zadorozny Bartlomiej | 1978 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'02''77 | |||
82 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'02''82 | |||
    | Farebo Samuel | 1982 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 01'02''82 | |||
84 | Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'02''96 | |||
85 | Machado Matias | 1978 | ARG Club Neptunia De Gualeguaychu | 01'03''26 | |||
86 | Mora Eduardo | 1978 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'03''27 | |||
87 | Costa Caldinhas Joao Ped | 1979 | POR Anc | 01'03''29 | |||
88 | Cortes Olivier | 1980 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'03''57 | |||
89 | Vecchio Iacopo | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''68 | |||
90 | Fulop Levente | 1978 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'03''79 | |||
91 | Rivera Jorge J | 1979 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 01'03''95 | |||
92 | Petersen Anders Erik | 1979 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 01'03''98 | |||
93 | Greggi Flavio | 1980 | Red Sport ASD | 01'04''12 | |||
94 | Diordichuk Yehor | 1982 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'04''61 | |||
95 | Rossi Matteo | 1980 | Tennis Club Su Planu | 01'04''74 | |||
96 | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'04''76 | |||
97 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'04''79 | |||
98 | Tello Carlos | 1979 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'04''81 | |||
    | Stoller Korey N | 1982 | USA Uc07 | 01'04''81 | |||
100 | Mandrila Catalin | 1979 | ROU Cs Delfinul Bucuresti | 01'05''29 | |||
101 | Sonnet Guillaume | 1979 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 01'05''30 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iversen Claus Lerche | 1977 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'53''58 | |||
2 | Planes Osorio Oliver | 1976 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'54''32 | |||
3 | Jacobson Brian | 1973 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 00'54''57 | |||
4 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''67 | |||
5 | Korshunov Maxim | 1977 | RUS Myswimm Moscow | 00'55''06 | |||
6 | Schonek Andras | 1977 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 00'55''09 | |||
7 | Aquino Rafael | 1976 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'55''44 | |||
8 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'55''60 | |||
9 | Machado Miguel | 1975 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'55''85 | |||
10 | Lopez Poblete Israel | 1975 | MEX Colimasters | 00'55''94 | |||
11 | Bransby Craig | 1974 | GBR Enfield Swim Squad | 00'56''29 | |||
12 | Guilloteau William | 1974 | FRA C N Chatillon Sur Indre | 00'56''35 | |||
    | Centurion Bogado Diego | 1976 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'56''35 | |||
14 | Ohman Niclas | 1974 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'56''66 | |||
15 | Hlavaty Martin | 1973 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'56''67 | |||
16 | Kuzmin Dmitrii | 1977 | RUS Myswimm Moscow | 00'56''95 | |||
17 | Karlsson David | 1977 | SWE S77 Stenungsund | 00'57''17 | |||
18 | Vidal Mariano | 1974 | ARG Uno Bahia Cluc | 00'57''18 | |||
19 | Hasle Oivind Martin | 1977 | NOR Il Varg | 00'57''30 | |||
20 | Phillips Tom | 1974 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'57''34 | |||
21 | Zengin Osman | 1974 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 00'57''37 | |||
22 | Granja Alex | 1973 | BRA Rkf Swim Team | 00'57''66 | |||
23 | Payot David | 1975 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'57''93 | |||
24 | Beltran Diaz Emilio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'58''22 | |||
    | Kovacs Gyorgy | 1973 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'58''22 | |||
26 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'58''25 | |||
27 | Marques Luiz | 1976 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'58''30 | |||
28 | Gilmore David | 1974 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 00'58''35 | |||
    | Frank Carsten | 1974 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 00'58''35 | |||
30 | Kononenko Viacheslav | 1974 | FIN Simmis Wanda | 00'58''37 | |||
31 | Schindler Brandon | 1976 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'58''43 | |||
32 | Pitta Rodrigo | 1976 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'58''70 | |||
33 | Melnikov Sergei | 1973 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'58''71 | |||
34 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''87 | |||
35 | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'58''96 | |||
36 | Efremov Vasily | 1976 | RUS Poseidon | 00'58''98 | |||
37 | Walker Giles | 1976 | NZL Manukau Masters | 00'59''03 | |||
38 | Zuanazzi Alexandre | 1974 | BRA Gremio Nautico Uniao | 00'59''09 | |||
39 | Carli Marcelo | 1976 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'59''23 | |||
40 | Sukhoverkhov Roman | 1974 | RUS Poseidon | 00'59''24 | |||
41 | Karren Kelly | 1973 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 00'59''26 | |||
42 | Lowther Eric | 1977 | MEX Neo Natacion | 00'59''33 | |||
43 | Sousa Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Sao Roque | 00'59''40 | |||
44 | Elhakim Mohamed | 1977 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'59''48 | |||
    | Gavino Armando | 1977 | MEX Sport City | 00'59''48 | |||
46 | Andrews Nathan | 1975 | USA Binghamton Univ Masters | 00'59''49 | |||
47 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 00'59''63 | |||
48 | Stamenovic Ivan | 1976 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'59''74 | |||
49 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'59''77 | |||
50 | Mohr Christoph | 1973 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'59''80 | |||
51 | Leach Matt | 1976 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'59''92 | |||
52 | Darrach Brent | 1974 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 00'59''99 | |||
53 | Mazubert Christophe | 1976 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 01'00''18 | |||
54 | O Muircheartaigh Paraic | 1977 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'00''40 | |||
55 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'00''87 | |||
56 | O'Riordan Jerry | 1974 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'00''92 | |||
57 | Buslaev Max | 1977 | RUS Black Sepia | 01'01''09 | |||
58 | Szucs Nick | 1976 | CAN Canadian Dolphin Masters | 01'01''47 | |||
59 | Geleoc Olivier | 1974 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'01''50 | |||
60 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 01'01''61 | |||
61 | Wachten Sebastian | 1977 | GER SC Hurth 1930 | 01'01''79 | |||
62 | Balthasar Nicolas | 1977 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'01''84 | |||
63 | Acosta Gontrand Joseph | 1977 | FRA Laudun L'Ardoise Aquatique Club | 01'02''18 | |||
64 | Hansel Alexander Bert | 1975 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 01'02''34 | |||
65 | Segot Vincent | 1975 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 01'02''39 | |||
66 | Pardo Fernando | 1975 | ESP CN Pozuelo | 01'02''55 | |||
67 | Kadar Zsolt | 1975 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 01'02''57 | |||
68 | Mins Alexandre | 1974 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 01'02''61 | |||
69 | Gruchy Olivier | 1974 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 01'02''80 | |||
70 | Commeret Jimmy | 1973 | FRA Club Yerrois De Natation | 01'02''90 | |||
71 | Harper Curtis | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'02''95 | |||
72 | Beauduc Pierre | 1976 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'03''09 | |||
73 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'03''16 | |||
74 | Busac Miro | 1977 | CRO Plivacki Klub Sibenik | 01'03''39 | |||
75 | Viguier Jean-christophe | 1973 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'03''40 | |||
76 | Magda Liviu Gabriel | 1975 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 01'03''56 | |||
77 | Lars Erik Hasle Lars Eri | 1976 | NOR Asker Sk | 01'03''61 | |||
78 | Puryshev Denis | 1974 | RUS Fitness House - St.Petersburg | 01'03''64 | |||
79 | Kontos Peter | 1975 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'03''82 | |||
80 | Lavagnino Martin | 1977 | ARG Club Social Chacabuco | 01'03''90 | |||
81 | Renollaud Matthieu | 1977 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 01'04''08 | |||
82 | Goldberg Brian | 1977 | USA New York Athletic Club | 01'04''25 | |||
83 | Gunther Ralf | 1977 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'04''29 | |||
84 | Izquierdo Leonardo | 1975 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'04''56 | |||
85 | Shoenberger Deacon | 1974 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'04''96 | |||
86 | O Muircheartaigh Dara | 1974 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'05''32 | |||
87 | Morales Jose | 1977 | USA Gulliver Swim Club | 01'05''33 | |||
88 | Klemke Mark | 1974 | GER SF Unna 01/10 | 01'05''55 | |||
89 | Nakagawa Toru | 1973 | JPN Inage Inter | 01'05''58 | |||
90 | Barnes Simon Andrew | 1975 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'05''65 | |||
91 | Takada Kosuke | 1973 | JPN The Andys | 01'05''71 | |||
92 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'05''78 | |||
93 | Gorman Christopher | 1973 | GBR Glasgow Nomads | 01'05''84 | |||
94 | Carella Leonardo | 1974 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'05''92 | |||
95 | Petillot Christophe | 1976 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 01'06''03 | |||
96 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'06''07 | |||
97 | Lacroix Eric | 1973 | FRA Club Yerrois De Natation | 01'06''83 | |||
98 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 01'07''00 | |||
99 | De Miguel Solis Ignacio | 1975 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'07''04 | |||
100 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'07''06 | |||
101 | Hamard Christophe Stephane | 1973 | FRA Entente Sportive Segre | 01'07''29 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kalaus Valter | 1970 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 00'53''66 | |||
2 | Baleka Siphiwe | 1971 | USA Movy Masters | 00'55''09 | |||
3 | Melberg Jarl Inge | 1970 | NOR Il Varg | 00'55''36 | |||
4 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'55''68 | |||
5 | Jacob Patrice | 1971 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'56''75 | |||
6 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'56''81 | |||
7 | Gjerlov Mads | 1972 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'56''91 | |||
8 | Sheremet Dmytro | 1970 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'57''04 | |||
9 | Meyer Pascal | 1972 | FRA AC Agglomeration Perigueux | 00'57''49 | |||
10 | Shchotkin Ihor | 1972 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 00'57''78 | |||
11 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 00'57''97 | |||
12 | Turner Spencer Andrew | 1969 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'58''00 | |||
13 | Carroll Adam | 1971 | USA Excel Swimming | 00'58''17 | |||
14 | Papadopoulos Grigorios | 1971 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'58''35 | |||
15 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'58''43 | |||
16 | Konkin Boris | 1971 | RUS 43 Region | 00'58''60 | |||
17 | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'58''64 | |||
18 | Waschkies Michael | 1971 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 00'58''75 | |||
19 | Schonwald Cedric | 1971 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'59''62 | |||
20 | Bagdalov Dmitry | 1970 | RUS Poseidon | 01'00''13 | |||
21 | Goncalves Americo Pedro | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'00''52 | |||
22 | Balatoni Zsolt | 1972 | HUN Herceghalom Se | 01'00''54 | |||
23 | Kenney Jason | 1970 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 01'00''59 | |||
24 | Gonzalez Juan Manuel | 1971 | CRC Asociacion De Natacion Belemita | 01'00''68 | |||
25 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 01'00''88 | |||
    | Stertl Cristian Ioan | 1972 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01'00''88 | |||
27 | Camacho Duarte Nuno | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 01'01''00 | |||
28 | Gazinszky Tamas | 1971 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'01''58 | |||
29 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'01''70 | |||
30 | Starshinin Alexander | 1969 | RUS Poseidon | 01'02''15 | |||
31 | Lopez Toto | 1972 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'02''18 | |||
32 | Korba Jerzy | 1969 | POL TS Wisla Krakow | 01'02''19 | |||
33 | Bisetti Dorian | 1971 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'02''25 | |||
34 | Arnaud Stephane | 1971 | FRA CN Tarare | 01'02''41 | |||
35 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''53 | |||
36 | Green Andy | 1971 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 01'03''30 | |||
37 | Arruda Marcelo | 1969 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'03''41 | |||
38 | Papp Gabor | 1972 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'03''42 | |||
39 | Houston Arthur | 1970 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'03''49 | |||
40 | Munson Max | 1969 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'03''50 | |||
    | Scullard Mark Andrew | 1969 | AUS Seaside Pirates Inc | 01'03''50 | |||
42 | Pisarev Denis | 1970 | RUS Sibmasters | 01'03''60 | |||
43 | Landauer Ervin | 1970 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pribram | 01'03''63 | |||
44 | Petrov Vladimir | 1969 | RUS Sprut | 01'03''77 | |||
45 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'03''80 | |||
46 | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'03''85 | |||
47 | Summe Philip | 1969 | USA Burlingame Aquatic Club | 01'04''11 | |||
48 | Zaynetdinov Artur | 1972 | RUS Yunost (076) | 01'04''20 | |||
49 | Georgiev Stoyko | 1970 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 01'04''22 | |||
50 | Riffelmacher Florian | 1970 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'04''30 | |||
51 | Omana Gustavo | 1972 | VEN Master Valencia | 01'04''37 | |||
52 | Zelic Goran | 1968 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'04''68 | |||
53 | Stimson Mark | 1971 | HKG Pacific Swimming Club | 01'04''89 | |||
54 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'04''98 | |||
55 | Audouin Philippe Jean Yv | 1969 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 01'05''03 | |||
56 | Batlle Juan Pablo | 1970 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 01'05''22 | |||
57 | Berrey Simon | 1971 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'05''85 | |||
58 | Mitache Gabriel Jean | 1968 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 01'06''06 | |||
59 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'06''07 | |||
60 | Gieske Scott | 1969 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 01'06''29 | |||
61 | Fewster Eric Alan | 1972 | GBR Northern Wave Manchester Sc | 01'06''40 | |||
62 | Grobler Francois | 1968 | RSA Waterborn Swimming | 01'06''63 | |||
63 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'06''95 | |||
64 | Berger Dietmar | 1972 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'06''97 | |||
65 | Jung Stefan | 1972 | GER TSG Kleinostheim | 01'07''01 | |||
66 | Aguilera Alberto | 1968 | DOM Delfines Del Naco | 01'07''18 | |||
67 | Albrecht Sascha | 1971 | GER Esv Lokomotive Potsdam | 01'07''39 | |||
68 | Karotsieris Andreas | 1968 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 01'07''57 | |||
69 | Gaudin Benoit | 1971 | FRA Tarbes Nautic Club | 01'08''07 | |||
70 | Gerra Gianluca | 1971 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'08''11 | |||
71 | Lusini Simone | 1971 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'08''21 | |||
    | Wehler Uwe | 1972 | GER SC Poseidon Koblenz | 01'08''21 | |||
73 | Horgos Szilard | 1969 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'08''23 | |||
74 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | Red Sport ASD | 01'08''42 | |||
75 | Veres Gabor | 1969 | HUN Spuri Futo Es Triatlon Sk | 01'08''62 | |||
    | Gunal Tunc | 1968 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 01'08''62 | |||
77 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'08''85 | |||
78 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 01'08''90 | |||
79 | Meers Jason | 1969 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 01'08''96 | |||
80 | Brucha Martin | 1969 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'09''01 | |||
81 | Goisque Pierre Andre Mar | 1970 | FRA AS Draguignan Natation | 01'09''04 | |||
82 | Sommer Sven Niklas | 1972 | SWE Foreningen Trelleborg Sim | 01'09''17 | |||
83 | Kahkonen Sami | 1969 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 01'09''18 | |||
84 | Sengpiel Alexander | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'09''23 | |||
85 | Lohken Jorg | 1968 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 01'09''53 | |||
86 | Cuelenaere Mario | 1969 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'09''59 | |||
87 | Olalla Jesus Maria | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'09''66 | |||
88 | Dijs Ivo Johannes | 1972 | NED Goswim | 01'09''68 | |||
    | Aly Youssef Ahmed | 1972 | EGY Tanta Club | 01'09''68 | |||
90 | Dajka Andras Tibor | 1969 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'09''79 | |||
    | Seres Laszlo | 1968 | HUN Szegedi Deres Es Tomegsport | 01'09''79 | |||
92 | Lorini Andrea | 1968 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'09''83 | |||
93 | Machot Frederic | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 01'09''89 | |||
94 | Petkantchin Valentin | 1970 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'09''91 | |||
95 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 01'10''00 | |||
96 | Pavlov Pavel | 1970 | RUS Olymp | 01'10''16 | |||
97 | Richard Richard Stride W | 1969 | GBR Scarborough Kingfishers | 01'10''39 | |||
98 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'10''51 | |||
99 | Chiarot Paolo | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 01'10''55 | |||
100 | Charpin Frank | 1971 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 01'10''59 | |||
101 | Jirsa Martin | 1970 | CZE TJ Lokomotiva Ceska Lipa | 01'10''64 | |||
    | Gudkov Andrey | 1972 | RUS Kasatka | Squalificato | |||
    | Joonekin Fabrice | 1972 | FRA Annemasse Natation | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weldon Mark | 1967 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 00'55''71 | |||
2 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'56''86 | |||
3 | Carp Barry | 1966 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'57''36 | |||
4 | Krasavin Vitali | 1965 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'57''40 | |||
5 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'57''81 | |||
6 | Lutotovich Claudio Danie | 1963 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'58''16 | |||
7 | Rust Stefan | 1967 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'58''29 | |||
8 | Kravos Gregor Sasa | 1967 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'58''33 | |||
9 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'58''37 | |||
10 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'58''67 | |||
11 | Sagesser Patrick | 1964 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'58''85 | |||
12 | Ekman Evan | 1964 | USA Uc55 | 00'58''88 | |||
13 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'59''14 | |||
14 | Peschel Keith | 1965 | USA Sierra Marlins Masters | 00'59''17 | |||
15 | McLeroth Greg | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'59''25 | |||
16 | Moore Andrew | 1966 | GBR Amersham SC | 00'59''28 | |||
17 | Ruck Harald | 1965 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'59''29 | |||
18 | Mercer Richard | 1963 | USA Central Florida Y Masters | 00'59''42 | |||
19 | Carvalho Roberto Carlos | 1965 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 00'59''56 | |||
20 | Hase Hayo | 1963 | ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym | 00'59''84 | |||
21 | Agnell Ragnar | 1967 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'59''90 | |||
22 | Halaichuk Bohdan | 1967 | UKR Aqua Masters Club Kiev | 00'59''95 | |||
23 | Hanssens Peter Johan M | 1963 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'00''11 | |||
24 | Solis Juan | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'00''27 | |||
25 | Georgallides Spyrakis | 1965 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 01'00''29 | |||
26 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 01'00''34 | |||
27 | Farrona Clavero Manuel | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'00''47 | |||
28 | Rainey Peter Andrew | 1965 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'00''75 | |||
29 | Wikberg Thomas | 1967 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'00''78 | |||
30 | Clausi Jr Roberto | 1964 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 01'00''80 | |||
31 | Swain Julian | 1966 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 01'00''85 | |||
32 | Martin Frank | 1965 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 01'00''89 | |||
33 | Gusev Vladimir | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 01'00''96 | |||
34 | Tkachenko Volodymyr | 1965 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'01''03 | |||
35 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'01''11 | |||
36 | Biancotti Marino | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'01''31 | |||
37 | Campbell Marshall | 1965 | USA Team Ridglea | 01'01''34 | |||
38 | Mezherytskyi Sergii | 1966 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'01''40 | |||
39 | Diop Mouhamedou | 1964 | SEN Club Nageurs De Dakar Et Goree | 01'01''51 | |||
40 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Powerpoints | 01'01''56 | |||
41 | Marcelo Lazzerini | 1967 | CHI Club Penalolen Master Natacion | 01'01''61 | |||
42 | Robbins Colin | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'01''67 | |||
43 | Casanova Roberto | 1965 | PUR Caparra Masters | 01'01''74 | |||
44 | Christian Dan | 1967 | CAN Sccm | 01'01''76 | |||
45 | Besze Gabor Miklos | 1964 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'01''80 | |||
46 | Gauvin Francois | 1964 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 01'01''85 | |||
47 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 01'01''94 | |||
48 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'02''13 | |||
49 | Kordonski Janusz | 1965 | NZL North Shore Swimming Club | 01'02''20 | |||
50 | Brett David Fischer | 1963 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 01'02''23 | |||
51 | Kellermann Robert | 1966 | GER Exathlon Sport Club Munchen 2008 | 01'02''62 | |||
52 | Mancuso Marcelo Pablo | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'02''81 | |||
    | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'02''81 | |||
54 | Kozlov Sergey | 1963 | RUS Poseidon | 01'02''84 | |||
55 | Turansky Branislav | 1967 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 01'03''03 | |||
56 | Schasfoort Frank | 1965 | NED Zc'90 | 01'03''15 | |||
57 | Kaptein Martin | 1967 | NED Dwk Off | 01'03''65 | |||
58 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''75 | |||
59 | Nanni Dirk | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'03''80 | |||
60 | Thompson Wayne | 1967 | CAN Winskill Otters | 01'03''99 | |||
61 | Butterworth Paul Richard | 1965 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 01'04''06 | |||
62 | Jones Mark | 1963 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 01'04''38 | |||
63 | Smelt Chris | 1963 | CAN Sccm | 01'04''61 | |||
64 | Stekert David | 1966 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 01'04''77 | |||
65 | Tweedy John | 1967 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 01'05''47 | |||
66 | Saunders Jonathan | 1966 | GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad | 01'05''59 | |||
67 | Fuensalida Eulogio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'05''69 | |||
68 | Santos De Lacerda Soares | 1965 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'05''79 | |||
69 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'05''84 | |||
70 | Mironovskiy Alexey | 1966 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'05''90 | |||
71 | Di Nallo Paulo | 1964 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'06''22 | |||
72 | Bakker Wridzer | 1967 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'06''34 | |||
    | Aerts Davy | 1964 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'06''34 | |||
74 | Reindl Oliver | 1967 | GER Schwimm Team Koln | 01'06''40 | |||
75 | Nesovic Jake | 1967 | CAN Sccm | 01'06''47 | |||
76 | Bolanos Federico | 1966 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 01'06''48 | |||
77 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'06''70 | |||
78 | Toulot Vincent | 1965 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 01'06''81 | |||
79 | Bomok Dmytro | 1967 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'06''98 | |||
80 | Galkin Igor | 1965 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'07''00 | |||
81 | Molnar Gabor | 1963 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 01'07''26 | |||
82 | Pinto Basto Gustavo | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'07''40 | |||
83 | Mayer Volker | 1964 | FRA Avan Villeneuve-D'Ascq | 01'07''44 | |||
    | Dillig Ralf | 1965 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'07''44 | |||
85 | Fabregoule Bruno Yves | 1964 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 01'07''56 | |||
86 | Bennewitz Rodolfo | 1967 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 01'07''63 | |||
87 | Phelan Paschal | 1965 | IRL Ennis Masters | 01'07''64 | |||
88 | Robertson Douglas | 1967 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 01'07''69 | |||
89 | Knockl Stefan | 1965 | GER SV Wacker Burghausen | 01'07''75 | |||
90 | Gabruesch Simon Norbert | 1965 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 01'07''79 | |||
91 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'07''81 | |||
92 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 01'07''91 | |||
93 | Riffelmacher Rasso | 1967 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'07''94 | |||
94 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | A.S. Augustea | 01'08''09 | |||
95 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'08''47 | |||
96 | Smith Mike | 1965 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'08''53 | |||
97 | Boosin Michael J | 1966 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'08''62 | |||
98 | Kishkin Vladimir | 1964 | RUS 105th Element | 01'09''06 | |||
99 | Barborak Jozef | 1966 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'09''17 | |||
100 | Hoyos Felipe | 1965 | COL Aquamaster | 01'09''44 | |||
101 | Barros Sebastian | 1963 | BRA Clube De Regatas Flamengo | 01'09''63 | |||
102 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''68 | |||
103 | Ory Pierrick Jean-Yves | 1963 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'09''71 | |||
104 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'09''90 | |||
105 | Ion Adrian | 1965 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'10''04 | |||
106 | Koller David | 1967 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'10''24 | |||
107 | Schnur Christian | 1964 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 01'10''26 | |||
108 | Tuinstra Meindert Jan | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 01'10''33 | |||
109 | Varga Csaba | 1965 | HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet | 01'10''35 | |||
110 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 01'10''42 | |||
111 | Naili Karim | 1966 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 01'10''63 | |||
112 | Mitchell Matt | 1964 | USA Wyoming Masters Swimming Club | 01'10''83 | |||
113 | Desoutter Fabrice | 1967 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 01'10''87 | |||
114 | Hoogenberg Johan | 1967 | FRA Cahors Natation | 01'10''91 | |||
115 | Angelo Joao Carlos | 1967 | POR Boys Sports Club | 01'10''97 | |||
116 | Zolotko Viktor | 1964 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 01'11''01 | |||
117 | Majewski Ryszard | 1965 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'11''04 | |||
118 | Conrad Jones Matt | 1967 | GBR Wycombe District | 01'11''33 | |||
119 | Steiner Dieter | 1966 | SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf | 01'11''41 | |||
120 | Trotouin Thierry | 1964 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'11''43 | |||
121 | Mencarelli Luca | 1963 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'11''90 | |||
122 | Francois Jean Eric | 1966 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 01'12''69 | |||
123 | Briggs Sandy | 1966 | CAN English Bay Swim Club | 01'12''90 | |||
124 | Zenker Skop Daniel | 1963 | ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen | 01'13''02 | |||
125 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'13''42 | |||
126 | Delyatynskyy Stepan | 1965 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 01'13''61 | |||
127 | Ballart Macabich Jordi | 1965 | ESP A.E. Santa Eulalia | 01'13''64 | |||
128 | Belus Alexey | 1963 | KAZ Rakhat Fitness | 01'13''84 | |||
129 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 01'13''95 | |||
130 | Mannella Raffaele | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'13''96 | |||
131 | Level Marceau Jean | 1967 | FRA Aquatic Cherbourg En Cotentin | 01'13''99 | |||
132 | Gacel Thierry | 1964 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 01'14''00 | |||
133 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'14''08 | |||
134 | Silvente Ortega Jose | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'14''49 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nakkas Ahmet | 1962 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'56''59 | |||
2 | Logvin Juri | 1962 | FIN Vanders | 00'57''07 | |||
3 | Colombo Marco | 1960 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'58''65 | |||
4 | Madej Leszek | 1960 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'59''31 | |||
5 | Lewis Barry | 1962 | CAN Edmonton Masters Swim Club | 00'59''55 | |||
6 | Filonov Alexey | 1961 | RUS Chayka | 00'59''69 | |||
7 | Mamede Kestener Claudio | 1961 | BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros | 01'01''07 | |||
8 | Merega Roberto | 1960 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 01'01''54 | |||
9 | Johansen Dan Ole | 1960 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 01'01''55 | |||
10 | Meares Stuart | 1961 | AUS Warringah Swimming Inc | 01'02''07 | |||
11 | Olszewski Pawel | 1962 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'02''09 | |||
12 | Richardson Terry | 1961 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 01'02''26 | |||
13 | Wall Chris L | 1962 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'02''44 | |||
14 | Mentor Lennart | 1960 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'02''48 | |||
15 | Martins Luiz A | 1960 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 01'02''71 | |||
16 | Pessoa Mauricio | 1959 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'03''13 | |||
17 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'03''28 | |||
18 | Krolov Aleksandr | 1962 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'03''59 | |||
19 | Spengler Gregor | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'03''86 | |||
20 | Carraminana Alberto | 1961 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 01'04''19 | |||
21 | Freeman Boyd | 1962 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'04''25 | |||
22 | Meerloo Ashley Ian | 1960 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 01'04''76 | |||
23 | Nazarenko Iurii | 1962 | RUS Lada | 01'05''27 | |||
24 | Ho Robert | 1958 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 01'05''28 | |||
25 | Allemandet Alain | 1962 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'05''39 | |||
26 | Hill Andrew | 1962 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 01'05''68 | |||
27 | Buzatu Valeriu | 1961 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'05''69 | |||
28 | Alfaro Rafael | 1959 | ESA Aquacenter-Esa | 01'05''74 | |||
29 | Smelik Ladislav | 1961 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'06''16 | |||
30 | Emig Dirk | 1961 | GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 01'06''18 | |||
31 | Mukhtarov Kuat | 1962 | KAZ Rakhat Fitness | 01'06''30 | |||
32 | Gyori Jozsef | 1961 | HUN Spuri Futo Es Triatlon Sk | 01'06''38 | |||
33 | Lucas Rob | 1961 | GBR Hull Masters | 01'06''42 | |||
34 | Hammer Ralf Michael | 1962 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'06''48 | |||
35 | Morgunov Nikolay Morguno | 1958 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 01'06''70 | |||
36 | O'Sullivan Declan | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'07''33 | |||
37 | Gumbsch Peter | 1962 | GER Gundelfinger TS 1976 E.V. | 01'07''82 | |||
38 | Quiroga Amadeo | 1962 | USA Swim Fort Lauderdale | 01'08''17 | |||
39 | Uusivuori Ahti | 1960 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'08''19 | |||
40 | Orobitg Brenes Francisco Jose | 1958 | PUR Caparra Masters | 01'08''49 | |||
41 | Zippel Rene Karl | 1959 | GER SV Weixdorf | 01'09''25 | |||
42 | Majoros Kevin | 1960 | USA District Of Columbia Aquatics | 01'09''41 | |||
43 | Steimberg Amichai | 1962 | ISR Asa Tel Aviv | 01'09''60 | |||
44 | Sfar Fetni | 1961 | TUN Avenir Sportif De La Marsa | 01'09''80 | |||
45 | Maurer Ralf | 1961 | GER TSV Haar | 01'10''37 | |||
46 | Tsui Dominic | 1962 | HKG Pacific Swimming Club | 01'10''82 | |||
47 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''97 | |||
48 | Thomas Philip | 1962 | GBR Manchester Triathlon Club | 01'11''02 | |||
49 | Blalock William | 1961 | USA Central Florida Y Masters | 01'11''09 | |||
50 | Van Der Meer Ron | 1960 | NED De Gelenberg | 01'11''38 | |||
51 | Fiala Martin | 1960 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'11''48 | |||
52 | Champagne Yves | 1962 | CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis | 01'11''53 | |||
53 | Gomez Gabriel | 1962 | COL Acuacol Valle | 01'11''65 | |||
54 | Rivard Martial | 1960 | CAN Camo Natation | 01'11''67 | |||
55 | Ayres Netto Marcelo | 1959 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'11''68 | |||
56 | Nannini Alessandro | 1961 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'12''02 | |||
57 | Mannolini Peter | 1960 | AUS Claremont Masters | 01'12''24 | |||
58 | Winkel Thomas-Michael | 1960 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'12''48 | |||
59 | Guerard Yvon | 1959 | CAN Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles | 01'12''62 | |||
60 | Hobbs David | 1959 | ESP C.N. Armilla | 01'12''70 | |||
61 | Fazekas Rudolf | 1961 | HUN Vaci Vizmu | 01'12''88 | |||
62 | Allen Patrick | 1962 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'12''89 | |||
63 | Broese Einar | 1960 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'13''44 | |||
64 | Springer Uwe | 1960 | GER TSV Mannheim 1846 | 01'13''50 | |||
65 | Di Biagio Ruggero | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'13''73 | |||
    | Liu Yingchao | 1959 | CHN Chancchun Swimming Club | 01'13''73 | |||
67 | Welsh Thomas | 1961 | USA Michigan Masters | 01'14''33 | |||
68 | Simic Vlada | 1961 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'15''28 | |||
69 | Chiofalo Giacomo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'15''36 | |||
70 | Breidbach Manfred | 1961 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'15''93 | |||
71 | Blay Jean Yves | 1962 | FRA AS Caluire | 01'16''26 | |||
72 | Deschambault Daniel | 1959 | CAN Sccm | 01'16''76 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stephenson Dan | 1957 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'58''51 | |||
2 | Abbott Rick | 1955 | USA Alaska Masters Swim Club | 00'59''66 | |||
3 | Fields John | 1956 | USA Atlanta Water Jocks | 00'59''95 | |||
4 | Steynberg Andre | 1956 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'01''33 | |||
5 | Guerin Serge | 1956 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'02''19 | |||
6 | Krauser Larry Bruce | 1953 | USA Spokane Club Masters | 01'03''24 | |||
7 | Stevenson Paul | 1956 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'03''68 | |||
8 | Stamhuis Michael | 1953 | CAN Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 01'04''48 | |||
9 | Sjoblom Rune | 1957 | NOR Kongstensvommerne | 01'04''49 | |||
10 | Andre Johan Roothman | 1954 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'04''76 | |||
11 | Justh Karl | 1957 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'04''93 | |||
12 | Muller Peter | 1957 | GER Schwimmklub Laufen | 01'05''40 | |||
13 | Hercher Heinz | 1956 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 01'05''46 | |||
14 | Braine Steve | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'05''54 | |||
15 | Fuxa Jiri | 1957 | CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis | 01'05''65 | |||
16 | Tokarev Nikolai | 1957 | RUS 43 Region | 01'05''66 | |||
17 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'05''97 | |||
18 | Shibarev Nikolai | 1954 | RUS Uralets-masters | 01'06''16 | |||
19 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'06''41 | |||
20 | Black Boyd | 1956 | USA Illinois Masters | 01'06''52 | |||
21 | Buckley Mark | 1953 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'06''76 | |||
22 | Beak Attila Endre | 1957 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'06''85 | |||
23 | Spellberg Geoff | 1956 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 01'07''46 | |||
24 | Milne Graeme | 1954 | GBR Truro City SC | 01'07''63 | |||
25 | Danilov Aleksandr | 1957 | RUS Tsunami | 01'08''10 | |||
26 | Kriese Marek | 1956 | GER Aqua Nautilus Freiburg-hochdorf | 01'08''57 | |||
27 | Crist Bruce C | 1956 | USA Sawtooth Masters | 01'08''69 | |||
    | Knaggs Richard David | 1954 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 01'08''69 | |||
29 | Anderson Malcolm | 1957 | NZL Tasman Gold Masters | 01'08''86 | |||
30 | Herrero Eloy | 1956 | BRA Sp Masters | 01'08''99 | |||
31 | Arevalillo Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'09''28 | |||
32 | Lemke Dieter | 1956 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 01'09''42 | |||
33 | Katona Laszlo | 1953 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'09''94 | |||
34 | Garrun Clifford Hayman | 1956 | RSA Phoenix Msc | 01'10''22 | |||
35 | Winfield Mike | 1955 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'10''23 | |||
36 | Enz Markus | 1957 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'10''27 | |||
37 | Chandler Barry | 1957 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 01'10''34 | |||
38 | Freire Pedro | 1957 | BRA Minas Brasilia Body Work | 01'12''01 | |||
39 | Crispin Eric | 1957 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'12''11 | |||
40 | Necoechea Jorge | 1955 | MEX Masters Chihuahua | 01'12''25 | |||
41 | Morgan Carlos D | 1953 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'12''26 | |||
42 | Lenz Klaus | 1957 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'12''81 | |||
43 | Munn Douglas | 1956 | CAN Sccm | 01'13''04 | |||
44 | Lindqvist Per | 1955 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 01'13''15 | |||
45 | Espina Andres | 1957 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'13''57 | |||
46 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'13''58 | |||
47 | Salamon Gabor | 1956 | NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club | 01'13''60 | |||
48 | Zakopcan Peter | 1956 | SVK Zsk Slavia Spu Nitra | 01'13''61 | |||
49 | Kloos Rainer | 1955 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'13''88 | |||
50 | Skaalnes Thomas | 1956 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 01'14''11 | |||
51 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 01'14''15 | |||
52 | Pinto Harlan Andrew | 1957 | USA Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper | 01'15''27 | |||
53 | Caillaux Ricardo | 1954 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'15''79 | |||
54 | Walter Michal | 1955 | CZE Schwimmklub Pisek | 01'16''03 | |||
55 | Sells Mark | 1954 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 01'16''58 | |||
56 | Sanchez Jose Alfredo | 1957 | CRC Asociacion Country Club | 01'16''70 | |||
57 | Biedermann Carlos | 1953 | BRA Gremio Nautico Uniao | 01'17''33 | |||
58 | Ceccato Erminio | 1956 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'17''96 | |||
59 | Satas Vytautas Bronislov | 1953 | LTU Torpedos | 01'18''04 | |||
60 | Renaudy Christian | 1957 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'18''36 | |||
61 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'18''52 | |||
62 | Hughes Anthony | 1955 | IRL Mullingar Jets Swimming Club | 01'18''85 | |||
63 | Shaidullin Fanis | 1953 | RUS Yunost (076) | 01'18''93 | |||
64 | Bustos Vial Jose Maria | 1954 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 01'18''98 | |||
65 | Blondel Jacques | 1954 | FRA Stade Nautique Lensois | 01'19''90 | |||
66 | Muller Wolfgang | 1957 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'20''95 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bielicz Leonard | 1951 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'03''31 | |||
2 | Holt Tate | 1951 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'03''52 | |||
3 | Ouadah Abed | 1952 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'04''27 | |||
4 | Van Dyke Ben | 1950 | NZL Tasman Gold Masters | 01'04''35 | |||
5 | Golden Dan | 1951 | IRL Nac Masters Sc | 01'04''60 | |||
6 | Croft Graham Reginald | 1948 | AUS Claremont Masters | 01'06''41 | |||
7 | Pineyro Luis | 1952 | MEX Sport City | 01'06''63 | |||
8 | Bernard Alan | 1949 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 01'07''35 | |||
9 | Bradford Michael | 1952 | AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers | 01'08''29 | |||
10 | Barontini Ilio | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'09''72 | |||
11 | Motta Paulo | 1948 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'09''94 | |||
12 | Alderson Tom | 1951 | USA Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 01'10''08 | |||
13 | Tucker Gerry | 1949 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 01'10''10 | |||
14 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'10''69 | |||
15 | Hills David | 1951 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 01'10''76 | |||
16 | Schildgen Dieter | 1951 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'11''06 | |||
17 | Genest Robby | 1950 | IRL Glenalbyn Masters | 01'11''33 | |||
18 | Morley Don | 1950 | USA Masters Of South Texas | 01'11''63 | |||
19 | Sterne Erik | 1952 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 01'12''10 | |||
20 | Bartoli Roland | 1950 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 01'13''26 | |||
21 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Asa Tel Aviv | 01'13''93 | |||
22 | Austin Rod | 1949 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 01'14''02 | |||
23 | Willems Albert | 1950 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 01'14''56 | |||
24 | Scaburri Edoardo | 1952 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 01'16''35 | |||
25 | Escardo Eduardo | 1949 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'16''82 | |||
26 | Mansi Terry | 1949 | GBR Sudbury & District SC | 01'16''97 | |||
27 | Makkonen Markku | 1948 | FIN Savonlinnan Uimaseura | 01'17''36 | |||
28 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''81 | |||
29 | Rozotte Claude | 1951 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 01'18''29 | |||
30 | Koller Peter | 1948 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'18''44 | |||
31 | Peltzer Rolf | 1952 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 01'22''02 | |||
32 | Cooper Howard Michael | 1948 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'22''84 | |||
33 | Besson Jean-Michel | 1951 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 01'24''67 | |||
34 | Mehrwerth Peter | 1950 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'26''08 | |||
35 | Guillemin Michel Louis | 1949 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 01'26''28 | |||
36 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'26''66 | |||
37 | Donnelly Bernardo | 1950 | ARG Jockey Club | 01'27''35 | |||
38 | Tirado Alfredo | 1951 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'27''73 | |||
39 | Segonzac Robert | 1949 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'27''76 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brown Alan F | 1946 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 01'07''84 | |||
2 | De Lacy James Richard | 1946 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 01'08''12 | |||
3 | Lehmann Horst | 1947 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 01'09''93 | |||
4 | Caperonis Panos | 1947 | USA Uc06 | 01'10''08 | |||
5 | Smerda Rudolf | 1943 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'10''57 | |||
    | Gertel Moshe | 1946 | ISR Greater Jerusalem Club | 01'10''57 | |||
7 | Bashmakov Alexander | 1946 | RUS Poseidon | 01'10''74 | |||
8 | Petkau Oleg | 1947 | RUS Neva Stars | 01'11''91 | |||
9 | Clarke Rod | 1946 | AUS Doncaster Dolphins | 01'13''02 | |||
10 | Hanserius Kjell-Olof Mau | 1947 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 01'13''51 | |||
11 | Hodgetts David Brian | 1947 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 01'13''97 | |||
12 | Guisard Ferraz Jose | 1945 | BRA Brasil Masters | 01'15''09 | |||
13 | Du Toit Francois | 1947 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 01'15''59 | |||
14 | Mccreadie Duncan | 1945 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'15''70 | |||
15 | Straka Peter | 1943 | CAN Sccm | 01'15''96 | |||
16 | Gentle Cliff | 1946 | CAN Sccm | 01'16''41 | |||
17 | Hofmann Erich | 1943 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'17''31 | |||
18 | Smyers Jesse | 1946 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 01'17''50 | |||
19 | Stage William | 1947 | USA Masters | 01'18''13 | |||
20 | Lewis Doede | 1943 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 01'18''95 | |||
21 | Maciejczyk Zbigniew | 1947 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'19''27 | |||
22 | Olson Bob | 1944 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 01'20''29 | |||
23 | Aubele Roland | 1943 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'21''09 | |||
24 | Luetke Art | 1946 | USA Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 01'22''62 | |||
25 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'23''58 | |||
26 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'24''70 | |||
27 | Larcombe Peter | 1947 | RSA East Coast Msc | 01'24''86 | |||
28 | Falconer Fettes | 1947 | AUS Armadale Masters Swimming Club | 01'28''85 | |||
29 | Ishida Masahiko | 1943 | JPN Narimasu Rondo | 01'29''54 | |||
30 | Pekarek Hanns | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'29''66 | |||
31 | Ahumada Sanchez Vitelio | 1946 | MEX Halcones De La Uv | 01'30''99 | |||
32 | Leet John William | 1945 | USA Masters | 01'31''03 | |||
33 | Stoppioni Riccardo | 1947 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'31''04 | |||
34 | Ezerskiy Victor | 1947 | RUS Meschera | 01'33''47 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Konami Tenjin | 01'15''35 | |||
2 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 01'16''82 | |||
3 | Wendel Siegfried | 1942 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'17''43 | |||
4 | Kallenbach Guenter | 1942 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'17''50 | |||
5 | Moufarrige Alfred | 1941 | AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming | 01'17''82 | |||
6 | Winkler Hermann | 1941 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'22''13 | |||
7 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'22''19 | |||
8 | Stokes Geoff | 1939 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'22''38 | |||
9 | Zamon Frederick Joseph | 1942 | USA Patriot Masters Swim Team | 01'23''05 | |||
10 | Maksymenko Volodymyr | 1941 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 01'23''19 | |||
11 | Tenaka Tadashi | 1942 | JPN Ryogoku Kingyo | 01'23''49 | |||
12 | Cherrington Tony | 1942 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'24''47 | |||
13 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 01'27''12 | |||
14 | Lonne Jean | 1942 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 01'27''18 | |||
15 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'29''64 | |||
16 | Pagden John | 1941 | AUS Warringah Swimming Inc | 01'30''09 | |||
17 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'32''79 | |||
18 | Valdes Santiago | 1940 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'34''28 | |||
19 | Rehbein Bernd | 1938 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'37''14 | |||
    | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'37''14 | |||
21 | Feltz Philippe | 1942 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 01'39''15 | |||
22 | Strizenec Milan | 1938 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'39''61 | |||
23 | Brachet Robert | 1938 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 01'42''38 | |||
24 | Nagy Attila | 1939 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 01'47''64 | |||
25 | Rezoagli Fernando Jose L | 1939 | ARG Circulo De La Fuerza Aerea | 01'48''56 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schnabel Werner | 1936 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'20''26 | |||
2 | Shilov Boris | 1937 | RUS Tsunami | 01'24''50 | |||
3 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'29''77 | |||
4 | Hayashi Toshihiro | 1937 | JPN Aqlub Fujisawa | 01'30''65 | |||
5 | Campello Filho Nelson | 1937 | BRA Clube Paineiras Do Morumby | 01'30''90 | |||
6 | Lenard John | 1937 | CAN Sccm | 01'36''06 | |||
7 | Varga Ferenc | 1937 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'36''12 | |||
8 | Villarruel Alberto | 1934 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 01'43''82 | |||
9 | Toth-Kecskes Laszlo | 1937 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'53''36 | |||
10 | Krucay Milan | 1935 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 01'56''88 | |||
11 | Senftleben Hans-Joachim | 1934 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'59''81 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'37''85 | |||
2 | Brovin Igor | 1932 | RUS Sprut | 01'42''49 | |||
3 | Klaring Gottfried | 1930 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'50''33 | |||
4 | Mullins Steve | 1932 | USA Illinois Masters | 01'53''32 | |||
5 | Penaloza Jose | 1932 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 01'56''43 | |||
6 | Davey John | 1932 | AUS Victorian Masters | 01'58''94 | |||
7 | Nasser Essam | 1931 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 02'01''52 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hubbard Donald James | 1927 | USA San Diego Swim Masters | 02'01''34 | |||
2 | Biedermann Anton | 1924 | BRA Gremio Nautico Uniao | 02'02''20 | |||
3 | Garcia Betancor Francisc | 1926 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'29''08 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mrowczynski Kazimierz | 1922 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 02'35''95 |