Bakker Kees
NED Gay Swim Amsterdam (1975)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'12''58     10/02/2024 | 00'12''26     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''78     06/01/2024 | 00'26''42     16/10/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''77'     17/02/2024 | 00'58''69'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''80'     06/01/2024 | 02'13''47'     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'15''60     17/03/2024 | 00'14''79     26/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''70     16/12/2023 | 00'31''59     03/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''26'     10/02/2024 | 01'08''20'     24/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'40''50'     04/05/2024 | 02'31''13'     25/01/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''61     04/05/2024 | 00'32''11     26/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''96'     17/03/2024 | 01'13''20'     01/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''66'     07/04/2024 | 02'44''73'     24/01/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'13''11     10/02/2024 | 00'12''93     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''05     17/02/2024 | 00'28''46     04/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''80     07/04/2024 | 01'07''38'     17/02/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'58''64'     10/10/2021 | 02'43''00'     04/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''49'     17/02/2024 | 01'06''72'     18/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''15     22/09/2023 | 02'32''46'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'49''13'     17/03/2024 | 05'33''71'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''98     22/09/2023 | 01'51''80'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Open Dutch Masters Championships Swimming 2017 (Maastricht, NED) - 3° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groen Marcel | 1997 | NED Nova | 00'58''56 | |||
2 | Soudant Maurice | 1993 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'59''32 | |||
3 | Hennep Romero | 1993 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'59''41 | |||
4 | Sijmons Nick | 1995 | NED De Amstel | 01'00''06 | |||
5 | Schoffelmeer Lars | 1995 | NED Zpb H&l | 01'00''32 | |||
6 | Duijvenbode Floyd | 1996 | NED De Kempvis | 01'01''20 | |||
7 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'02''78 | |||
8 | Termoshuizen Nordin | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'03''85 | |||
9 | Theijink Jorden | 1994 | NED Zpc De Hof | 01'04''06 | |||
10 | Schothans Diederick | 1997 | NED Z&PV De Veene | 01'05''03 | |||
11 | Koek Ruben | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 01'05''42 | |||
12 | Honken Jesper | 1996 | NED Nova | 01'06''48 | |||
13 | Van Den End Thijs | 1993 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'06''74 | |||
14 | Van Beusekom Emiel | 1994 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 01'06''85 | |||
15 | Jongenelen Jordy | 1995 | NED Zc Aquadream | 01'07''39 | |||
16 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 01'07''88 | |||
17 | Wortman Lex | 1995 | NED Azc | 01'09''62 | |||
18 | Schouten Lukas | 1996 | NED Azc | 01'10''73 | |||
19 | Weustenraad Menno | 1995 | NED Mosaqua Gulpen | 01'10''84 | |||
20 | Valk Joey | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 01'12''16 | |||
21 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 01'15''44 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eltink Kevin | 1991 | NED Dwk Off | 00'57''36 | |||
2 | Oranje Jesper | 1992 | NED De Duck | 00'59''04 | |||
3 | Van Der Logt Mathijs | 1991 | NED Z&PC Dio | 01'01''74 | |||
4 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zpb H&l | 01'03''93 | |||
5 | Steenkamp Maik | 1991 | NED Montferland | 01'06''46 | |||
6 | Kwant Stefan | 1992 | NED Nova | 01'06''56 | |||
7 | Post Rens | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'06''77 | |||
8 | Erp Daan | 1989 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'10''85 | |||
9 | Schip Jeffrey | 1991 | NED De Amstel | 01'12''31 | |||
10 | Holthuizen Patrick | 1991 | NED Albion D'Elft | 01'17''08 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schelvis Alex | 1987 | NED Link | 00'58''04 | |||
2 | Driezen Rick | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'00''87 | |||
3 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 01'03''46 | |||
4 | Pickhardt Pieter | 1983 | NED Zpc De Hof | 01'03''74 | |||
5 | Zoon Bastian | 1987 | NED Sggo (sg) | 01'04''26 | |||
6 | Nickel Thommy | 1984 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'05''65 | |||
7 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Sggo (sg) | 01'08''96 | |||
8 | Van De Bor Peter | 1984 | NED Dwt | 01'10''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'02''20 | |||
2 | Vis Lauren | 1982 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'02''49 | |||
3 | Schrier Mark | 1978 | NED Bz'pc | 01'08''43 | |||
4 | Luttik Kars | 1978 | NED Daw | 01'10''59 | |||
5 | Wigbers Michel | 1980 | NED Dwt | 01'13''43 | |||
6 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'15''08 | |||
7 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'15''13 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | BEL Liege Natation | 00'59''42 | |||
2 | Isselt Kelvin | 1976 | NED Rz | 01'03''29 | |||
3 | Roozeboom Patrick | 1977 | NED Ws Twente | 01'05''35 | |||
4 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'06''08 | |||
5 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 01'08''17 | |||
6 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'09''16 | |||
7 | Stolk Machiel | 1974 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'10''71 | |||
8 | Flinterman Roger | 1976 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'13''61 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bragin Vladislav | 1971 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'59''82 | |||
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 01'05''10 | |||
3 | Ricksen Richard | 1970 | NED Nimo Landgraaf | 01'08''70 | |||
4 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'09''06 | |||
5 | Van Nobelen Frank | 1969 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'11''84 | |||
6 | Burinskas Arvydas | 1969 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 01'12''87 | |||
7 | Dackus Christian | 1972 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 01'15''93 | |||
8 | Schoenmakers Hans | 1969 | NED Daw | 01'16''74 | |||
9 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'34''28 | |||
10 | Gool Bas | 1972 | NED De Geul | 01'43''29 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leden Gijsbert | 1967 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'05''96 | |||
2 | Hardeman John | 1966 | NED De Fuut | 01'08''66 | |||
3 | Holmstrom Stefan | 1967 | NED Daw | 01'11''19 | |||
4 | Vloedgraven Hans | 1964 | NED Old Dutch | 01'12''20 | |||
5 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'12''98 | |||
6 | Mulder Harald | 1967 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'17''82 | |||
7 | Barten Wilbert | 1964 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 01'21''84 | |||
8 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 01'22''61 | |||
9 | Feyen Andy | 1967 | BEL Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 01'26''32 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 01'01''93 | |||
2 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'06''02 | |||
3 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'08''36 | |||
4 | Ketting Fred | 1960 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'09''73 | |||
5 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Uzsc | 01'19''93 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 01'19''73 | |||
2 | Gouweloos Michael | 1954 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 01'23''52 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Breve Brend | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'15''28 | |||
2 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 01'22''18 |