Bakker Kees
NED Gay Swim Amsterdam (1975)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'12''58     10/02/2024 | 00'12''26     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''78     06/01/2024 | 00'26''42     16/10/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''77'     17/02/2024 | 00'58''69'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''80'     06/01/2024 | 02'13''47'     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'15''60     17/03/2024 | 00'14''79     26/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''70     16/12/2023 | 00'31''59     03/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''26'     10/02/2024 | 01'08''20'     24/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'40''50'     04/05/2024 | 02'31''13'     25/01/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''61     04/05/2024 | 00'32''11     26/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''96'     17/03/2024 | 01'13''20'     01/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''66'     07/04/2024 | 02'44''73'     24/01/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'13''11     10/02/2024 | 00'12''93     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''05     17/02/2024 | 00'28''46     04/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''80     07/04/2024 | 01'07''38'     17/02/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'58''64'     10/10/2021 | 02'43''00'     04/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''49'     17/02/2024 | 01'06''72'     18/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''15     22/09/2023 | 02'32''46'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'49''13'     17/03/2024 | 05'33''71'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''98     22/09/2023 | 01'51''80'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Open Dutch Masters Championships Swimming 2017 (Maastricht, NED) - 2° Day
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennep Romero | 1993 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'13''65 | |||
2 | Nieuwkerk Michel | 1997 | NED De Futen | 02'16''56 | |||
3 | Termoshuizen Nordin | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'18''86 | |||
4 | Pijnenburg Pieter | 1993 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 02'19''59 | |||
5 | Van Der Horst Richard | 1997 | NED De Meer | 02'24''56 | |||
6 | Jongenelen Jordy | 1995 | NED Zc Aquadream | 02'33''96 | |||
7 | Steekelenburg Maarten | 1993 | NED Aquamania | 03'00''36 | |||
    | Camphens Jeffrey | 1995 | NED Dwt | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simons Erik | 1989 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'11''77 | |||
2 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 02'20''26 | |||
3 | Creemers Patrick | 1990 | NED Rz | 02'26''23 | |||
4 | Post Rens | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'31''31 | |||
5 | Erp Daan | 1989 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'32''02 | |||
6 | Steenkamp Maik | 1991 | NED Montferland | 02'32''29 | |||
7 | Beurden Niels | 1988 | NED ZPC Woerden | 02'33''71 | |||
8 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Sggo (sg) | 02'38''00 | |||
9 | Schelvis Peter | 1989 | NED Link | 02'45''59 | |||
10 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 02'53''10 | |||
11 | Valentijn Nicky | 1988 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 02'57''01 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nickel Thommy | 1984 | NED ZPC Woerden | 02'20''14 | |||
2 | Greef Rick | 1984 | NED ZPK Budel | 02'20''63 | |||
3 | Dekker Robert | 1984 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 02'20''79 | |||
4 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'23''51 | |||
5 | Kruijs Roel | 1985 | NED De Gelenberg | 02'29''85 | |||
6 | Bernard Renan | 1987 | BEL Liege Atlas Swimming Team | 02'35''04 | |||
7 | Kraakman Dennis | 1987 | NED Daw | 02'45''23 | |||
8 | Godwaldt Mark | 1987 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'46''53 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Thull Nol | 1980 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'13''58 | |||
2 | Geerlings Freddie | 1979 | NED Nimo Landgraaf | 02'27''63 | |||
3 | Roskam Robin | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'17''42 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stolk Egbert | 1976 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'18''69 | |||
2 | Versteeg Vincent | 1977 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 02'22''75 | |||
3 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 02'33''55 | |||
4 | Broekhuis Bas | 1976 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 02'37''65 | |||
5 | Swiggers Jimmy | 1974 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 02'38''36 | |||
6 | Flinterman Roger | 1976 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'41''77 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Winssen Marcel | 1971 | NED De Gelenberg | 02'25''60 | |||
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 02'27''81 | |||
3 | Ricksen Richard | 1970 | NED Nimo Landgraaf | 02'29''18 | |||
4 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'29''29 | |||
5 | Grootheest Peter | 1970 | NED Zv 44 | 02'36''07 | |||
6 | Van Nobelen Frank | 1969 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'37''19 | |||
7 | De Boer Korstiaan | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'52''60 | |||
8 | Schakel Gerco | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 02'53''54 | |||
9 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 02'54''48 | |||
    | Weenink Joop | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | Squalificato | |||
    | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 02'19''05 | |||
2 | Van Norden Edwin | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'19''24 | |||
3 | Rover Arnold | 1964 | NED De Futen | 02'35''49 | |||
4 | Korzelius Ron | 1965 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'38''39 | |||
5 | Holmstrom Stefan | 1967 | NED Daw | 02'39''23 | |||
6 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'41''15 | |||
7 | Jansen Otto | 1965 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'42''45 | |||
8 | Derckx Pieter | 1965 | NED Zeps | 02'44''18 | |||
9 | Ezhkov Vadim | 1965 | RUS Pregel Kaliningrad | 02'52''50 | |||
10 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 02'57''01 | |||
11 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 02'57''23 | |||
12 | Smalheer Jan | 1964 | NED Scom | 02'57''76 | |||
    | Boer Rene | 1964 | NED Daw | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'26''64 | |||
2 | Brink Jan | 1962 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 02'31''74 | |||
3 | Ketting Fred | 1960 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'33''31 | |||
4 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'37''41 | |||
5 | Phaff Ron | 1962 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'40''32 | |||
6 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Oceanus | 02'42''38 | |||
7 | Ilyaev Sergey | 1959 | RUS Sprut | 02'49''77 | |||
8 | Caster Ralph | 1961 | NED Rz | 02'52''41 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 02'58''17 | |||
2 | Klaassen Dre | 1956 | NED Zob'66 | 03'26''59 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 02'55''73 | |||
2 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'37''28 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'19''06 | |||
2 | Snieska Viktoras | 1947 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 03'36''81 | |||
3 | Schouten Theo | 1946 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 03'39''52 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Enst Frans | 1940 | NED Ws Twente | 03'30''87 |