Schmitz Henriette
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''57     02/12/2023 | 00'30''43     09/09/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''44     11/11/2023 | 01'08''31'     02/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''40     02/12/2023 | 00'34''13     24/09/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''01     11/11/2023 | 01'16''67'     15/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''94'     17/02/2024 | 02'46''22'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''75     03/12/2023 | 00'32''52     09/09/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''33     11/11/2023 | 01'16''98     09/09/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''57'     03/06/2023 | 01'54''53'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''39'     17/02/2024 | 04'23''94'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Dorso | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Rana | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Farfalla | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''19'     11/11/2023 | 02'08''56'     25/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 4° Giornata Sabato
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pult Karolin | 1991 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 02'26''11 | |||
2 | Witlox Evy | 1988 | NED Bonaire Barracudas | 02'29''22 | |||
3 | Blum Mandy | 1991 | GER SG Dortmund | 02'30''40 | |||
4 | Robertson Laura | 1988 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 02'31''28 | |||
5 | Curry Michelle | 1987 | GBR Romford Town | 02'31''51 | |||
6 | Kirchner Kristina | 1988 | GER SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg | 02'32''76 | |||
7 | Loughlin Hannah | 1988 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 02'33''04 | |||
8 | Herfurth Luise | 1987 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'34''78 | |||
9 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | 02'37''73 | |||
10 | Studer Corinne | 1987 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'37''80 | |||
11 | Bennett Hannah | 1991 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 02'38''40 | |||
12 | Violon Cindy | 1991 | FRA Dauphins Firminy | 02'38''89 | |||
13 | Gurioli Giorgia | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'38''97 | |||
14 | Demirel Dilara | 1987 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 02'40''38 | |||
15 | Longevial Julie | 1990 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 02'40''76 | |||
16 | Ball Caroline | 1989 | GBR City Of Southampton | 02'41''87 | |||
17 | Oguzer Seda | 1989 | TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu | 02'42''75 | |||
18 | Ellmers Lisa | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 02'43''23 | |||
19 | Van Den Wijngaard Ilse | 1989 | NED Ntc Para-De Columbiaan | 02'44''07 | |||
20 | Knuwer Judith | 1988 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 02'44''60 | |||
21 | Hotchkiss Claire | 1987 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 02'44''66 | |||
22 | Brandenberg Nathalie | 1987 | SUI Renens-Natation | 02'44''69 | |||
23 | Scholz Carina | 1990 | GER SG Ruhr | 02'46''07 | |||
24 | Bauer Svenja | 1990 | GER VSC 1862 Donauworth | 02'47''11 | |||
25 | Galopin Marine | 1988 | FRA Lorient Natation | 02'47''79 | |||
26 | Brugge Johanna | 1991 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 02'48''74 | |||
27 | Eppinger Catrin | 1988 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 02'48''75 | |||
28 | Wearn Hayley | 1988 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 02'49''17 | |||
29 | Miles Emma | 1988 | GBR Royal Navy | 02'49''95 | |||
30 | Boulanger Beatrice | 1989 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 02'50''44 | |||
31 | Cozzolini Linda | 1987 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'50''80 | |||
32 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 02'50''96 | |||
33 | Desideri Francesca | 1989 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'51''06 | |||
34 | Jolly Ashleigh | 1991 | GBR Perth Masters SC | 02'51''63 | |||
35 | Tijnagel Margot | 1988 | NED Triton | 02'51''99 | |||
36 | Szabo Franziska | 1990 | GER SV Lohhof | 02'52''24 | |||
37 | Tufilli Alessandra | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'52''63 | |||
38 | Bird Louise | 1989 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 02'53''99 | |||
39 | Nordin Tamara | 1987 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 02'54''51 | |||
40 | Lorenzetto Eleonora | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'55''67 | |||
41 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 02'55''73 | |||
42 | Vinagre Sendino Cora | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'58''51 | |||
43 | Nigl Aida | 1988 | GER SG Euregio Swim Team | 02'58''93 | |||
44 | Carlet Federica | 1988 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'59''91 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ioppi Roberta | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'23''56 | |||
2 | Keir Rachael | 1986 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 02'23''67 | |||
3 | Sexton Katy | 1982 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 02'28''07 | |||
4 | Willcox Lauren | 1986 | GBR Saxon Crown | 02'30''33 | |||
5 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 02'31''35 | |||
6 | Saint Michel Sarah | 1982 | FRA Yerres Natation | 02'31''38 | |||
7 | Davis Hayley | 1984 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 02'31''95 | |||
8 | Hiller Anna-Marina | 1986 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 02'32''61 | |||
9 | Langner Andrea | 1985 | GER Dresdner SG | 02'32''85 | |||
10 | Jonsson Annelie | 1983 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 02'34''81 | |||
11 | Lugano Diletta | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'35''75 | |||
12 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'35''97 | |||
13 | Garcia Berrendero Laura | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'37''03 | |||
14 | Capitoli Francesca | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'38''55 | |||
15 | Cornu Aziliz | 1985 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 02'41''85 | |||
16 | Kerr Katie | 1983 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 02'42''31 | |||
17 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 02'42''95 | |||
18 | Loker Katie | 1985 | GBR Calverton And Bingham | 02'43''80 | |||
19 | Palmowska Paulina | 1985 | POL Masters Wisla Krakow | 02'44''84 | |||
20 | Blowers Laura | 1983 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 02'45''00 | |||
21 | Kentschke Sandra | 1985 | GER SG Essen | 02'46''27 | |||
22 | Schuldes Rebekka | 1985 | GER SG Wetterau | 02'47''93 | |||
23 | Weber Britta | 1982 | GER SV Neviges | 02'48''33 | |||
24 | Davies Laura | 1983 | GBR Swadlincote | 02'49''02 | |||
25 | Lukesova Michala | 1985 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'49''50 | |||
26 | Pili Stefania | 1986 | Andrea Doria | 02'49''99 | |||
27 | Jehoel Van As Marlies | 1985 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'50''84 | |||
28 | Daumont Morgane | 1985 | FRA Club Nautique Portesien | 02'51''35 | |||
29 | Farr Bronwyn | 1985 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 02'51''89 | |||
30 | Sousa Keissy Joselin | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'52''03 | |||
    | Bazzani Paola | 1982 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'52''03 | |||
32 | Marty Virginie | 1985 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 02'52''16 | |||
33 | Filardo Elisa | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'52''93 | |||
34 | Ekdahl Helena | 1985 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 02'53''28 | |||
35 | Peugeot Marion | 1986 | FRA Andelle Natation | 02'53''44 | |||
36 | Piccioli Chiara | 1984 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 02'53''71 | |||
37 | Feith Natasha | 1985 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 02'54''78 | |||
38 | Van Der Werf Jepke | 1982 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 02'55''63 | |||
39 | Rubio Palomares Helena | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Alcazar | 02'55''75 | |||
40 | Puranen Liisa | 1982 | FIN Vanders | 02'56''24 | |||
41 | Debrouver Amandine | 1984 | FRA Csc Natation | 02'57''24 | |||
42 | Koll Anita | 1985 | AUT Linz AG | 02'57''73 | |||
43 | Celli Eleonora | 1983 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 03'02''34 | |||
44 | Peignon Emma | 1982 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 03'04''92 | |||
45 | Johnson Briony | 1985 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 03'04''95 | |||
46 | Pinto Rita | 1985 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 03'07''35 | |||
47 | Lytvynenko Daryna | 1986 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 03'09''02 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pearson Jennifer | 1981 | GBR Saxon Crown | 02'30''16 | |||
2 | Catherine-Mezeray Pascal | 1980 | FRA Olympique Argentan Natation | 02'31''07 | |||
3 | Wills Emma | 1979 | GBR York City Baths Club | 02'35''02 | |||
4 | Godfrey Elizabeth | 1979 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 02'35''82 | |||
5 | Peakman Alison | 1979 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 02'41''67 | |||
6 | Lubbert Silke | 1978 | GER SSF Bonn | 02'42''62 | |||
7 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | UISP Vivisport | 02'45''54 | |||
8 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 02'46''22 | |||
9 | Kettenmeyer Reuland Carole | 1978 | LUX Cercle Natation Diekirch | 02'46''90 | |||
10 | Santidrian Tomillo Laura | 1977 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'47''56 | |||
11 | Dawson Lisa | 1978 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 02'48''17 | |||
12 | Drever Nicola | 1978 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 02'49''64 | |||
13 | Watts Elizabeth | 1979 | IRL Belfast Masters Sc | 02'50''63 | |||
14 | Bichat Magaly | 1979 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 02'51''84 | |||
15 | Tammilehto Pauliina | 1981 | FIN Vanders | 02'56''40 | |||
16 | De Jouvancourt De Channe | 1980 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 02'57''85 | |||
17 | Gaudin Tiphaine | 1979 | FRA Olympique Paris Natation | 02'59''24 | |||
18 | Ormiston Susan | 1977 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 03'02''21 | |||
19 | Bellamy Louisa | 1981 | GBR Wellingborough | 03'03''22 | |||
20 | Fioretta Myriam | 1978 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 03'03''66 | |||
21 | Cahelo Cynthia | 1979 | FRA Marcq Natation | 03'03''92 | |||
22 | Vogel Carolynn | 1980 | GBR Dunfermline ASC | 03'06''45 | |||
23 | Herfet Catrin | 1979 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 03'11''16 | |||
24 | Hackel Manuela | 1979 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 03'13''35 | |||
25 | Page Carrie | 1978 | GBR Putteridge Swimming Club | 03'16''63 | |||
26 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 03'17''75 | |||
    | Beyersdof Kirstin | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Spartak Prerov | 02'32''00 | |||
2 | Johansson Sponseller Camilla | 1974 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 02'36''82 | |||
3 | Faur Adina | 1974 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 02'39''12 | |||
4 | Boulesteix Corine | 1973 | FRA AS Monaco Natation | 02'40''12 | |||
5 | Hintzy Mugnier Audrey | 1973 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 02'40''51 | |||
6 | Klaarbergen Kleinhuis Evelien | 1972 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'40''75 | |||
7 | Van Der Meer Gudule | 1972 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'40''81 | |||
8 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 02'41''13 | |||
9 | Vencalkova Helena | 1975 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 02'41''30 | |||
10 | Hornschuh Felicitas | 1975 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 02'41''41 | |||
11 | Trondle Ursula | 1974 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 02'41''97 | |||
12 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 02'42''12 | |||
13 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'42''43 | |||
14 | Lewis Bethan | 1973 | GBR Bristol Masters | 02'44''39 | |||
15 | Soerensen Margit | 1972 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 02'46''54 | |||
16 | Viel Maylis | 1974 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 02'46''88 | |||
17 | Degrassi Romina | 1976 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'49''43 | |||
18 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'49''46 | |||
19 | Rayot Delphine | 1974 | FRA Reims Champagne Natation | 02'50''56 | |||
20 | Jannel Lastennet Karine | 1972 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 02'50''95 | |||
21 | Segot Armelle | 1974 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 02'52''41 | |||
22 | Kamrau Doerte | 1975 | GER Triathlongemeintschaft Trizack | 02'52''65 | |||
23 | Janosikova Jana | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 02'54''19 | |||
24 | Drijver Mirjan | 1975 | NED Zv Westland | 02'54''33 | |||
25 | Diamond Julie | 1974 | GBR City Of Coventry | 02'56''29 | |||
26 | Metelliano Stefania | 1974 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'56''86 | |||
27 | Hellmann Steffi | 1973 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 02'57''04 | |||
28 | Hurst Suzanne | 1974 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 02'57''40 | |||
29 | Ferrier Bronner Celine | 1973 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 02'57''78 | |||
30 | Milinkovskaja Diana | 1974 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 02'58''45 | |||
    | Vergnes Alexandra | 1974 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 02'58''45 | |||
32 | Cazal Stephanie | 1975 | FRA Nantes Natation | 03'00''41 | |||
33 | Senften Regina | 1973 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'00''66 | |||
34 | McCarthy Sinead | 1976 | IRL New Ross Swimming Club | 03'00''69 | |||
35 | Dekovic Brigitte | 1973 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'00''73 | |||
36 | Van Dijk Karin | 1976 | NED Thor | 03'00''99 | |||
37 | Benndorf Claudia | 1972 | GER SV Burgwedel | 03'01''99 | |||
38 | Moyou Stephanie | 1975 | FRA Club Nautique Morlaisien | 03'02''41 | |||
39 | Coppero Simona | 1972 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'02''93 | |||
40 | Martin-Alonso Raquel | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 03'05''48 | |||
41 | Haming Anja | 1976 | GER SC Wiste | 03'06''63 | |||
42 | Stein Annette | 1974 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 03'07''94 | |||
43 | Deus Silvia | 1973 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 03'09''27 | |||
44 | Gouin Severine | 1976 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 03'11''05 | |||
45 | Herbeuval Adeline | 1976 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 03'12''33 | |||
46 | Desbonnes-Navarro Gaelle | 1972 | FRA US Conflans Sainte Honorine | 03'16''16 | |||
47 | Scott Kirsty | 1976 | GBR Deeping Sc | 03'16''95 | |||
48 | Davison Sarah | 1973 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 03'19''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corben Joanna | 1970 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 02'24''06 | |||
2 | Lothe Lise Raven | 1967 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 02'39''99 | |||
3 | Rossi Maria Elena | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'44''47 | |||
4 | Parker Jennifer | 1968 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 02'44''62 | |||
5 | Van Stein Heidi | 1969 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'46''09 | |||
6 | Hornig Sandra | 1971 | GER SG Odenwald | 02'47''51 | |||
7 | Anikina Jelena | 1967 | LTU Nendre | 02'48''06 | |||
8 | Winzen Dagmar | 1971 | GER SG Rhein Erft Koln | 02'48''67 | |||
9 | Krietsch Corinna | 1969 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 02'50''65 | |||
10 | Novoselska Yuliana | 1970 | BUL Sports Club Gd Sport Blagoevgra | 02'50''82 | |||
11 | Deponti Laura | 1970 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'51''07 | |||
12 | Lock Lydia Anneke | 1969 | GBR Leicester Penguins | 02'51''86 | |||
13 | Hechel Katja | 1971 | GER SG Glems | 02'53''23 | |||
14 | Cordial Lesley | 1967 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 02'54''48 | |||
15 | Fitzgerald Smith Sarah | 1971 | GBR Reading | 02'54''56 | |||
16 | Steen Jannie Aarkrogh | 1968 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 02'56''14 | |||
17 | Berliri Alessandra | 1968 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'56''85 | |||
18 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 02'57''14 | |||
19 | Barkan Irit | 1968 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 02'57''42 | |||
20 | Jones Lisa | 1968 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 02'58''12 | |||
21 | Alberti Silvia | 1970 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'58''28 | |||
22 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 02'58''88 | |||
23 | Blania Andrea | 1967 | GER Bremischer SV | 02'59''58 | |||
24 | Frank Marta | 1968 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 03'00''12 | |||
25 | Thomas Kerstin | 1970 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 03'00''61 | |||
26 | Teixidor Legoux Aurelia | 1968 | ESP Geig | 03'00''86 | |||
27 | Budria Serrano RosalÍa | 1968 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 03'03''92 | |||
28 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'05''77 | |||
29 | Petersen Beate | 1967 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 03'06''37 | |||
30 | Platek Jolanta | 1971 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 03'06''86 | |||
31 | Powell Jennifer | 1968 | GBR Perry Beeches | 03'07''01 | |||
32 | Moinet Sylvie | 1970 | FRA US Etrepagny | 03'09''08 | |||
33 | Sesena Barbara | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 03'12''92 | |||
34 | Pohler Ulrike | 1970 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 03'13''39 | |||
35 | Kuschwald Heike | 1967 | GER SSV Meschede | 03'13''78 | |||
36 | Knebel Bettina | 1968 | GER Ssv Wildau | 03'15''73 | |||
37 | Galbas Turmo Marta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Prat De Llobregat | 03'15''81 | |||
38 | Dagorn-Hurtaud Nathalie | 1967 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 03'20''04 | |||
39 | Randall Lisa | 1971 | GBR City Of St Albans | 03'22''85 | |||
40 | Simonneau Guenaelle | 1969 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 03'24''01 | |||
41 | Forte Laura Morala | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'25''34 | |||
42 | Adams Zorika | 1970 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 03'25''90 | |||
43 | Pasquet Cecile | 1967 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 03'26''42 | |||
44 | Colora' Silea | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'26''68 | |||
45 | Reymann Nicole | 1971 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 03'26''79 | |||
46 | Piquemal Elodie | 1970 | FRA Dauphins Du Stade Bagnerais | 03'27''97 | |||
47 | Fox Emma | 1970 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 03'31''62 | |||
48 | Schinagl Victoria | 1967 | GBR Calverton And Bingham | 03'33''86 | |||
49 | Safina Lidiia | 1969 | RUS Kasatka | 03'36''70 | |||
50 | Feld-Bornemann Dr. Silke | 1967 | GER SV Burgwedel | 03'43''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 02'32''68 | |||
2 | Brown Judy | 1964 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 02'38''56 | |||
3 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'39''82 | |||
4 | Hurula Ulla | 1965 | FIN Kemin Tyovaen Uimarit | 02'43''44 | |||
5 | Cahill Norma | 1965 | IRL Ennis Masters | 02'44''71 | |||
6 | Lindborg Caroline | 1966 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 02'45''01 | |||
7 | Dogger-Cromjongh Judith | 1964 | NED De Zwoer | 02'45''28 | |||
8 | Michel Pierrette | 1962 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'46''34 | |||
9 | Price Allie | 1965 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 02'46''39 | |||
10 | Czifrik Hajnalka | 1966 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'47''82 | |||
11 | Grace Jacqueline | 1962 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 02'49''37 | |||
12 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'52''19 | |||
13 | Trefgarne Bridget | 1966 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 02'53''83 | |||
14 | Juel Sanne | 1965 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 02'57''08 | |||
15 | Cavallero Simonetta | 1963 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'57''14 | |||
16 | Lund Emma | 1966 | GBR Deeping Sc | 02'57''37 | |||
17 | Belcheva Lyudmila | 1964 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 02'59''10 | |||
18 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'01''79 | |||
19 | Chapard Dominique | 1966 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 03'02''19 | |||
20 | Stotesbury Penny | 1966 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 03'02''50 | |||
21 | Irvine Carolyn | 1963 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 03'02''75 | |||
22 | Pielke Dorothea | 1965 | GER SGS Hannover | 03'04''54 | |||
23 | Sutcliffe Catherine | 1965 | GBR Rochford & District SC | 03'04''62 | |||
24 | Schorcht Sabine | 1966 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 03'05''71 | |||
25 | Legueult Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 03'07''90 | |||
26 | Caillet Dayer Murielle | 1965 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 03'09''53 | |||
27 | Jarl Madeleine | 1966 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 03'09''97 | |||
28 | Walter Silke | 1966 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 03'11''89 | |||
29 | Guerrini Gabriella | 1963 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 03'13''41 | |||
30 | Walker Blanaid | 1963 | GBR Witney And District | 03'13''61 | |||
31 | Krauss Rosi | 1964 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 03'13''70 | |||
32 | Kudelova Bronislava | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 03'14''12 | |||
33 | Soletti Erina | 1962 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 03'14''48 | |||
34 | Elze Anja | 1964 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 03'17''15 | |||
35 | Delobel Christine | 1962 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 03'18''16 | |||
36 | Cummins Anne | 1964 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 03'18''39 | |||
37 | De La Guerra Garcia Maria Aranzazu | 1964 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 03'19''89 | |||
38 | Ralle-Kohler Corinna | 1964 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 03'23''30 | |||
39 | Birth Annegret | 1965 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 03'23''77 | |||
40 | Jores Rita Maria Desire' | 1962 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 03'26''65 | |||
41 | Lendvayne Havasi Henriet | 1963 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'26''90 | |||
42 | Lammers Wigman Wilma | 1964 | NED Montferland | 03'27''09 | |||
43 | Baumann Kerstin | 1962 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'27''66 | |||
44 | Hyvonen Marjut | 1966 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 03'31''45 | |||
45 | Wolters Heike | 1962 | GER SV Ganderkesee 69 | 03'34''05 | |||
46 | Grote Dunja | 1966 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 03'38''24 | |||
47 | Fabienne Demoor | 1962 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 03'38''85 | |||
48 | Hurley Fiona | 1963 | GBR Jersey Swimming Club | 03'55''09 | |||
49 | Strecker Barbel | 1962 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'55''95 | |||
50 | Visser Alie | 1964 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'56''17 | |||
51 | Pelletier Anne | 1965 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 03'57''31 | |||
52 | De Lanversin Imke | 1965 | FRA SR Colmar | 03'57''55 | |||
    | Zhigunova Svetlana | 1964 | RUS Chayka | Squalificato | |||
    | Rosillo Luisa | 1966 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kula-Przezwanski Helen | 1959 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 02'50''94 | |||
2 | Pieper Kohler Kerstin | 1960 | GER Blumenthaler Tv | 02'51''11 | |||
3 | Brkowski Gabriele | 1961 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 02'55''83 | |||
4 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'57''65 | |||
5 | Cosgrave Elizabeth | 1958 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 02'59''35 | |||
6 | Wilde Lesley | 1959 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 03'00''95 | |||
7 | Garbarino Carla | 1961 | Andrea Doria | 03'02''04 | |||
8 | Radermacher Ilona | 1960 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 03'04''84 | |||
9 | Hajdu Judit | 1959 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'05''55 | |||
10 | Wallitsch Ursula | 1961 | GER SC Regensburg | 03'07''18 | |||
11 | Szala Ewa | 1959 | POL Steef Wroclaw | 03'07''24 | |||
12 | Lafarge Colette | 1957 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 03'08''09 | |||
13 | Paradis Helene | 1958 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'08''61 | |||
14 | Moritz Cornelia | 1960 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 03'08''93 | |||
15 | Solberg Gry | 1960 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 03'12''58 | |||
16 | Anthony Vivienne | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'13''65 | |||
17 | Larsen Vibeke | 1961 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 03'14''81 | |||
18 | Lopez De Aberasturi Ana | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 03'15''31 | |||
19 | Barton Karen | 1960 | GBR Southport | 03'16''25 | |||
20 | Spagnoli Elisabetta | 1961 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 03'21''62 | |||
21 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'22''33 | |||
22 | Kohler Roswitha | 1961 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 03'22''60 | |||
23 | Renon Tiziana | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 03'22''79 | |||
24 | Matte Marie-Josee | 1960 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'23''19 | |||
25 | Le Gallic Jocelyne | 1957 | FRA An Romorantin | 03'23''75 | |||
26 | Hogg Pauline | 1957 | GBR Guernsey Swimming Club | 03'24''27 | |||
27 | Cox Alison | 1960 | GBR Y Swim | 03'24''65 | |||
28 | Kuzhela Elena | 1960 | RUS Neva Stars | 03'25''40 | |||
29 | Bernabei Marisa | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 03'31''59 | |||
30 | Kalz Elke | 1957 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 03'35''07 | |||
31 | Poletiek Hannie | 1959 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 03'35''14 | |||
32 | De Vergara Maria Gomez Del Rocio | 1960 | ESP C.N. Villalba | 03'35''92 | |||
33 | Sheehan Alison | 1958 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 03'36''71 | |||
34 | Rusina Svetlana | 1957 | RUS Neva Stars | 03'37''57 | |||
35 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 03'40''71 | |||
36 | Mangels Astrid | 1960 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 03'43''13 | |||
37 | Barrere Catherine | 1961 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 03'51''96 | |||
38 | Stella Karin | 1958 | GER DJK SV Delphin 05 Osterfeld | 03'52''49 | |||
39 | Kohn Sabine | 1959 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 04'06''88 | |||
    | Auch Jutta | 1961 | GER 1. Koblenzer Sv 03 | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'00''76 | |||
2 | Jaunzeme Andra | 1953 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 03'04''36 | |||
3 | Bidnall Kathy | 1955 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 03'09''20 | |||
4 | Tunnicliffe Kathleen | 1952 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 03'14''87 | |||
5 | De Sauvage Vercour Anne | 1955 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'16''11 | |||
6 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 03'19''60 | |||
7 | Wilson Alison | 1954 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 03'28''04 | |||
8 | Stockinger Michaela | 1955 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'32''94 | |||
9 | Doyle Amanda | 1956 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 03'34''04 | |||
10 | Eijkelhoff Rona | 1956 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 03'38''46 | |||
11 | McCarthy Fenella | 1955 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 03'39''13 | |||
12 | Ortloff Elke | 1953 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 03'41''17 | |||
13 | Mariette Sylvie | 1955 | FRA Requins Couronnais | 03'42''87 | |||
14 | Davey Marianne | 1953 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 03'52''53 | |||
15 | Meijer Ineke | 1952 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 04'01''85 | |||
16 | Gruyere Martine | 1954 | FRA Piranhas | 04'02''53 | |||
17 | Letrari Elda | 1954 | SSV Brixen | 04'02''71 | |||
18 | Johnson Gillian | 1952 | GBR Bristol Masters | 04'13''07 | |||
19 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 04'25''22 | |||
20 | Robinson Shelley | 1952 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 04'26''35 | |||
21 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'31''19 | |||
22 | Benova Dana | 1956 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 04'36''15 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Duprez Benedicte | 1951 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 03'11''09 | |||
2 | Houben Heli | 1951 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 03'19''65 | |||
3 | Joffe Rona | 1951 | ISR Mgh | 03'22''14 | |||
4 | Mikhaylova Natalia | 1948 | RUS Olymp | 03'23''14 | |||
5 | Cork Anne | 1951 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 03'23''20 | |||
6 | Reynolds Pat | 1950 | GBR Beaver Masters Bedford | 03'23''62 | |||
7 | Klatt Anke | 1949 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 03'24''98 | |||
8 | Nestor Irene | 1950 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'25''29 | |||
9 | Lang Barbara | 1950 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 03'25''85 | |||
10 | Hausnerova Maria | 1949 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 03'36''69 | |||
11 | Kemp Julia | 1948 | GBR Poole Sc | 03'36''94 | |||
12 | Hilary Crick | 1949 | GBR East Leeds | 03'41''60 | |||
13 | Cummings Susan | 1951 | GBR Banbury Swimming Club | 03'48''49 | |||
14 | Tanner Lynne | 1947 | GBR Witney And District | 03'51''75 | |||
15 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 03'56''05 | |||
16 | Reimann Renate | 1950 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 04'03''23 | |||
17 | Grund Adelheid Siglinde | 1948 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 04'05''93 | |||
18 | Peleenyi Marta Ilona | 1950 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 04'29''83 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jenkins Frances Helen | 1946 | GBR Southport | 03'28''21 | |||
2 | Balla Maria | 1944 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'29''91 | |||
3 | Blower Elaine | 1945 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 03'35''44 | |||
4 | Ianoli Mitrofan Anca | 1945 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 03'38''18 | |||
5 | Trippe Helen Ruth | 1946 | GBR Winchester City Penguins | 03'38''37 | |||
6 | Hanke Margret | 1945 | GER SSF Bonn | 03'43''18 | |||
7 | Henze-Roth Monika | 1945 | GER SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 04'03''40 | |||
8 | Myles Sylvia | 1946 | FRA Carhaix Natation | 04'06''55 | |||
9 | Redpath Elizabeth | 1942 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 04'21''06 | |||
10 | Alex Rosita | 1945 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 04'21''38 | |||
11 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 04'29''85 | |||
12 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 04'50''12 | |||
13 | Pinaud Francoise | 1944 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 05'19''24 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remenyi Ute | 1939 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 03'56''47 | |||
2 | Brown Janet | 1941 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 03'58''65 | |||
3 | Graue Annelies | 1937 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 04'14''28 | |||
4 | Nicpon Krystyna | 1940 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 04'19''91 | |||
5 | Comtesse Christine | 1941 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 04'24''94 | |||
6 | Ball Jenny | 1938 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 04'28''47 | |||
7 | Siemer Dorte | 1941 | GER SG Hamburg West | 04'31''29 | |||
8 | Johnson Rosemary | 1940 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 05'02''47 | |||
9 | Petri Gisela | 1937 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 05'05''69 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jarosova Eva | 1936 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 03'57''43 | |||
2 | Keusch Renner Ingrid | 1934 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 05'02''26 | |||
3 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 05'18''08 | |||
4 | Isaac Grace | 1932 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 05'21''93 | |||
5 | Kalnietiene Dalia | 1935 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 05'48''41 |