Schmitz Henriette
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''57     02/12/2023 | 00'30''43     09/09/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''44     11/11/2023 | 01'08''31'     02/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''40     02/12/2023 | 00'34''13     24/09/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''01     11/11/2023 | 01'16''67'     15/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''94'     17/02/2024 | 02'46''22'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''75     03/12/2023 | 00'32''52     09/09/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''33     11/11/2023 | 01'16''98     09/09/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''57'     03/06/2023 | 01'54''53'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''39'     17/02/2024 | 04'23''94'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Dorso | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Rana | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Farfalla | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''19'     11/11/2023 | 02'08''56'     25/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Kreissprintmeisterschaften (Salzgitter, GER)
100 Misti ASSOLUTI Offene Wertung
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'13''98 | |
2 | Ropeter Salome | 2006 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'16''25 | |
3 | Hoppe Annika | 1995 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'16''63 | |
4 | Nather Sandra | 1995 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'18''12 | |
5 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'18''27 | |
6 | Ertel Carolin | 1998 | GER TSV Rhuden | 01'20''02 | |
7 | Eberlein Loraine | 2007 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'20''64 | |
8 | Trager Antonia | 2004 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'20''66 | |
9 | Luken Fiona | 2008 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'22''14 | |
10 | Boulakhrif Maryam | 2009 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'22''23 | |
11 | Prowald Amelie | 2004 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'27''08 | |
12 | Yu Monika | 2012 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'27''80 | |
13 | Yu Christine | 2010 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'28''15 | |
14 | Gunther Mariella | 2011 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'31''22 | |
15 | Freytag Jule | 2008 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'32''86 | |
16 | Lehmann Anne Marie | 2008 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'33''45 | |
17 | Unterberg Sophie | 2007 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'36''81 | |
18 | Rother Ronja | 2008 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'37''07 | |
19 | Rehmann Ida | 2010 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'40''04 | |
20 | Hellmann Gina | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'41''75 | |
21 | Beier Hermine | 2010 | GER MTK Bad Harzburg 1886 | 01'43''92 | |
22 | Aydin Nilay Emilia | 2012 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'47''96 | |
23 | Gereke Neele | 2002 | GER SC Hellas Goslar | 01'47''97 | |
24 | Schaumann Lenya | 2011 | GER TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 01'55''54 | |
25 | Matthes Malin | 2013 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'00''07 | |
26 | Marschall Sina Marie | 2013 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'11''83 | |
27 | Horn Elisa | 2013 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'13''91 | |
28 | Fiebach Eva | 2014 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'16''32 | |
29 | Teuber Emma | 2014 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'20''87 |