Klaring Gottfried
GER SSV Leutzsch (1930)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'52''42     14/04/2024 | 00'49''25     02/09/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''33'     15/08/2017 | 01'42''03'     28/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'32''35'     31/08/2022 | 03'57''56'     26/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''53     14/04/2024 | 00'53''37     27/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 01'08''73     14/04/2024 | 01'00''23     02/09/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'28''49'     02/06/2023 | 02'28''49'     02/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 02'25''45     02/03/2024 | 02'13''68     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'59''57'     02/06/2023 | 02'40''92'     18/08/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 07'27''44'     02/06/2023 | 07'27''44'     02/06/2023 | |
4x50 Rana | 04'11''22'     04/03/2023 | 04'11''22'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'55''04'     02/03/2024 | 02'59''09'     18/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'31''03'     02/03/2024 | 03'00''99'     04/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giglio Marco | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''57 | ||
2 | Perl Michal | 1996 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 00'29''67 | ||
3 | Endres Leo | 1993 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'29''71 | ||
4 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''81 | ||
5 | Lancaster Robert | 1997 | GBR Chichester Cormorants | 00'30''39 | ||
6 | Keeley Joseph | 1993 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'30''55 | ||
7 | Pellecchia Lorenzo | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''94 | ||
8 | Friese Nils | 1995 | GER Tpsk 1925 Koln | 00'31''14 | ||
9 | Nevison Luke | 1993 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'31''19 | ||
10 | Pistre Maxence | 1996 | FRA CN Balma | 00'31''52 | ||
11 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'31''71 | ||
12 | Perale Daniele | 1995 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''91 | ||
13 | Fritz Samuel | 1995 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'32''26 | ||
14 | Viani Tommaso | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'32''28 | ||
15 | Pistola Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'32''29 | ||
16 | Mangold Pascal | 1993 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 00'32''45 | ||
17 | Menozzi Nicolo' | 1993 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'32''54 | ||
18 | Piosik Mark | 1997 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 00'32''60 | ||
19 | Pallocci Emiliano | 1993 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'33''28 | ||
20 | Oppold Matthias | 1994 | GER Aalener Sportallianz | 00'33''32 | ||
21 | Punnett Alexander | 1996 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 00'33''48 | ||
22 | Revel Nicolas | 1994 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'33''69 | ||
23 | Formaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''79 | ||
24 | Martys Nikolaus | 1993 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'34''16 | Master 30 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''83 | ||
2 | Gatti Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''00 | ||
3 | Szabo Tamas | 1988 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 00'29''06 | ||
4 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''08 | ||
5 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'30''01 | ||
6 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'30''17 | ||
7 | Pekar Ervin | 1990 | CZE Sk Slavia Praha | 00'30''35 | ||
8 | Piskac Ondrej | 1992 | CZE Elma Kladno | 00'30''37 | ||
9 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'30''45 | ||
10 | Du Tertre Gregory | 1989 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'30''75 | ||
11 | Sonetto Dario | 1989 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'30''97 | ||
12 | Domenichini Davide | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'31''09 | ||
13 | Rowinski Filip | 1990 | POL Water Squad | 00'31''16 | ||
14 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'31''35 | ||
15 | Giavazzi Jacopo | 1990 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''36 | ||
16 | Heaps Dean | 1992 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'31''55 | ||
17 | Valenza Nicola | 1991 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''62 | ||
18 | Lacchini Alessandro | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'31''66 | ||
19 | Sutherland Ian | 1992 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 00'32''44 | ||
20 | Nas Bogdan Emil | 1991 | ROU Club Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 00'32''54 | ||
21 | Rossetti Jacopo | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 00'32''61 | ||
22 | Bogdan Marian Ibanistean | 1992 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'32''87 | ||
23 | Langenfeld Michael | 1990 | GER SV Der Baar Hufingen | 00'32''88 | ||
24 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''92 | ||
25 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'33''37 | ||
26 | Moretti Carlo | 1991 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''75 | ||
27 | Serino Daniele | 1990 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'34''06 | ||
28 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'34''49 | ||
29 | Annese Giannicola | 1992 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'34''82 | ||
30 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'35''04 | ||
31 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'35''30 | ||
32 | Street Christopher | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 00'35''35 | ||
33 | Konig Lukas | 1989 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 00'35''70 | ||
34 | Hrinda Peter | 1991 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'35''72 | Master 35 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Leposa Milan | 1984 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'29''61 | ||
2 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''99 | ||
3 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'30''52 | ||
4 | Beaufort Christian | 1987 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 00'30''91 | ||
5 | Panciroli Matteo | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''98 | ||
6 | Alt Milan | 1984 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 00'31''08 | ||
7 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''40 | ||
8 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''42 | ||
9 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''45 | ||
10 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'32''05 | ||
11 | Milosevic Vuk | 1987 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 00'32''22 | ||
12 | Greco Emanuele | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''32 | ||
13 | Mastroiaco Matteo | 1985 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'32''66 | ||
14 | Cardona Bojados Miguel | 1986 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'32''87 | ||
15 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'32''96 | ||
16 | Eckel Sebastian | 1987 | GER SVS Griesheim | 00'33''40 | ||
17 | Jagovdiks Olegs | 1983 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'33''50 | ||
18 | Riedl Patrick | 1985 | GER Wfr. Delphin Eschweiler | 00'33''52 | ||
19 | Wilson Kilgour Luke | 1984 | GBR Lydney Sc | 00'33''95 | ||
20 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''97 | ||
21 | Walloe Lars Magnus | 1983 | NOR Ringerike Sk | 00'34''26 | ||
22 | Cochet Francois | 1983 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'34''65 | ||
23 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''82 | ||
24 | Ricci Roberto | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'35''02 | ||
25 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'35''06 | ||
26 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'35''46 | ||
27 | De Magistris Federico | 1987 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 00'36''49 | ||
28 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'36''76 | ||
29 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''82 | ||
30 | Jankowski Tobiasz Piotr | 1983 | POL Plywacki Victory Masters Elblag | 00'36''95 | ||
31 | Guglietta Antonio | 1984 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'37''02 | Master 40 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Znachowski Arkadiusz | 1979 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'29''96 | ||
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'30''41 | ||
3 | Szymkowiak Marcin | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'30''57 | ||
4 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'31''39 | ||
5 | Aznar Marin Sergio | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''51 | ||
6 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'31''86 | ||
    | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''86 | ||
8 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'32''01 | ||
9 | Fedotov Aleksandr | 1980 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'32''30 | ||
10 | Tabone John Frank | 1980 | MLT Malta | 00'32''32 | ||
11 | Splawinski Michal | 1981 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'32''47 | ||
12 | Wysocki Arkadiusz | 1980 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'32''76 | ||
13 | Siman Michal | 1979 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'33''45 | ||
14 | Horvath Miklos | 1982 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 00'33''58 | ||
15 | Znachowski Christoph | 1982 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'33''59 | ||
16 | Putans Jevgenijs | 1982 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'34''02 | ||
17 | Talalajevs Jurijs | 1982 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'34''30 | ||
18 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | SMR San Marino | 00'34''56 | ||
19 | Pokorny Martin | 1978 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'34''66 | ||
20 | Rumbus Zoltan | 1979 | HUN Pecsvaradi Spartacus Se | 00'35''04 | ||
21 | Callegari Giuliano | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''88 | ||
22 | Macocco Patrick | 1978 | FRA CS Lilas Natation | 00'36''37 | ||
23 | Gismondi Marco | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''61 | ||
24 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'36''90 | ||
25 | Merten Florian Christian | 1981 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''92 | ||
26 | Pastorino Mattia | 1978 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'37''03 | ||
27 | Liechti Oliver | 1978 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'37''18 | ||
28 | De Rous Kristof | 1981 | BEL Mega | 00'37''83 | ||
29 | Michiels Johan | 1978 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'38''09 | ||
30 | Mavridis Dimitrios | 1979 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 00'38''27 | Master 45 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'30''70 | ||
2 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''86 | ||
3 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''42 | ||
4 | Bracalente Dino | 1975 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''92 | ||
5 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''31 | ||
6 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'33''76 | ||
7 | Roska Laszlo | 1973 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'34''36 | ||
8 | Hutmacher Arnd | 1975 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'34''53 | ||
9 | Ciampi Michele | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'34''63 | ||
10 | Goggin Keith | 1977 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'35''01 | ||
11 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''27 | ||
12 | Molinier Yannick | 1973 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'35''48 | ||
13 | Zarkovskis Dmitrijs | 1975 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'35''69 | ||
14 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'35''81 | ||
15 | Christiansen Jimmy Dahl | 1975 | DEN Vest Brondby | 00'36''06 | ||
16 | Akesson Oscar | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'36''41 | ||
17 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'36''43 | ||
18 | Ersoz Sabri Murat | 1977 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 00'36''71 | ||
19 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''92 | ||
20 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'37''16 | ||
21 | Cutino Andrea | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''71 | ||
    | Hitter Istvan Zsolt | 1977 | ROU Flykick Baia Mare | 00'37''71 | ||
23 | Iovin Catalin Florin | 1973 | ROU CSM Timisoara | 00'38''02 | ||
24 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'38''36 | ||
25 | Fava Claudio | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''24 | ||
26 | Bocek Dietmar | 1976 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'39''43 | ||
27 | Prezioso Stefano | 1977 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'39''96 | Master 50 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Formas Slawomir | 1969 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 00'31''04 | ||
2 | Jaillet Pierre | 1971 | FRA Usse Natation | 00'31''36 | ||
3 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''37 | ||
4 | Panagidis Charalambos | 1968 | CYP Cyprus | 00'32''83 | ||
5 | Schroter Sven | 1969 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'32''88 | ||
6 | Felisati Raffaele | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''94 | ||
7 | Matkaniemi Tero | 1972 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'33''40 | ||
8 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'33''42 | ||
9 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'33''64 | ||
10 | Albrigo Davide | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''71 | ||
11 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'33''84 | ||
12 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''85 | ||
13 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'33''98 | ||
14 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''29 | ||
15 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''95 | ||
16 | Quintin Gilles | 1972 | FRA CN Bergerac | 00'35''13 | ||
17 | Andel Pavel Amor | 1969 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'35''19 | ||
18 | Gilbert Stephane | 1968 | FRA Tac Natation | 00'35''22 | ||
19 | Fieni Christian | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''53 | ||
20 | Petrovs Sergej | 1969 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'35''79 | ||
21 | Ribeiro Antonio Manuel | 1969 | FRA Salbris Natation | 00'36''10 | ||
22 | Svanda Lubos | 1972 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'36''21 | ||
23 | Ahlgren Peter | 1968 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'36''51 | ||
24 | Farkas Zoltan | 1968 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'37''42 | ||
25 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''89 | ||
26 | Couture Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'38''12 | ||
27 | Moreno Lazaro Miguel Ang | 1970 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'38''25 | ||
28 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'38''47 | ||
29 | Ortolani Alberto | 1970 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'38''76 | ||
30 | Costanzo Daniele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'39''18 | ||
31 | Lamontagne Remy | 1971 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'40''30 | ||
32 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'40''33 | ||
33 | D'Amico Giovanni | 1968 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'41''31 | ||
34 | Mazzella Andrea | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'41''41 | ||
35 | Cecchella Stefano | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'42''27 | Master 55 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''42 | ||
2 | Vaverka Tomas | 1965 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'33''07 | ||
3 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'33''11 | ||
4 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'33''79 | ||
5 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'34''02 | ||
6 | Keller Thomas | 1966 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'34''28 | ||
7 | Kozlowski Romuald | 1966 | POL Water Squad | 00'34''37 | ||
8 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''76 | ||
9 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'34''91 | ||
10 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'35''12 | ||
11 | Presset Simon | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'35''22 | ||
12 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 00'35''46 | ||
13 | Ceresi Federico | 1963 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''76 | ||
14 | Refson Jonathan | 1965 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'36''86 | ||
15 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'37''90 | ||
16 | Di Giammarco Pasquale | 1963 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''02 | ||
17 | Venninger Andreas | 1965 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'38''19 | ||
18 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'38''43 | ||
19 | Cadonici Massimiliano | 1963 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''58 | ||
20 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'38''59 | ||
    | D'Agostini Gian Paolo | 1967 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'38''59 | ||
22 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'38''61 | ||
23 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''64 | ||
24 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''99 | ||
25 | Dainelli Maurizio | 1967 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'39''01 | ||
26 | Schelhaas Bertjan | 1965 | NED Dwt | 00'39''08 | ||
27 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'39''38 | ||
28 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'39''99 | ||
29 | Leguide Frederic | 1965 | FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes | 00'40''30 | ||
30 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'40''39 | ||
31 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'40''44 | ||
32 | De Haas Eric | 1965 | NED De Treffers | 00'40''65 | ||
33 | Bailey Philip | 1963 | GBR Chippenham Amateur Swimming Cl | 00'41''22 | ||
34 | Coricciati Aurelio | 1966 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'42''92 | ||
35 | Colelli Roberto | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'43''26 | ||
36 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'43''52 | ||
37 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'43''86 | Master 60 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | USA Nitro Swimming | 00'32''53 | ||
2 | Bryant David | 1961 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'33''34 | ||
3 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'33''70 | ||
4 | Nikula Matti | 1960 | FIN Oulun Lohet | 00'34''45 | ||
5 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''89 | ||
6 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''03 | ||
7 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 00'36''05 | ||
8 | Hampe Oliver | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''06 | ||
9 | Kellermann Winfried Matt | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''84 | ||
10 | Barbagelata Severino | 1961 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'36''97 | ||
11 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''12 | ||
12 | Wendel Roland | 1958 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'37''54 | ||
13 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'37''59 | ||
14 | Leconte Frederic | 1961 | FRA CN Avignon | 00'37''82 | ||
15 | Bry Francois | 1958 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'38''05 | ||
16 | Tyburec Ivo | 1962 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'38''16 | ||
17 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'38''90 | ||
18 | Gobbi Luca Rodolfo | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''85 | ||
19 | Rayniere Thierry | 1961 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'39''87 | ||
20 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''90 | ||
21 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 00'39''91 | ||
22 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'40''16 | ||
23 | Krieger Roland | 1962 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'40''19 | ||
24 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''25 | ||
25 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''64 | ||
26 | Ferrando Morant Ricardo | 1959 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'40''89 | ||
27 | Mansilla Frankin | 1960 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | 00'41''32 | ||
28 | Grassi Sergio | 1962 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'41''94 | ||
29 | Richter Helmut | 1958 | GER SG Oelde | 00'42''02 | ||
30 | Langner Franz | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'42''11 | ||
31 | Blanchard Jean Michel | 1961 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'42''21 | ||
32 | Cienciala Jan | 1960 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'42''22 | ||
33 | Deschamps Jean | 1960 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'42''24 | ||
34 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 00'42''59 | ||
35 | Stefan Traian Onea | 1961 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'42''97 | ||
36 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'44''86 | ||
37 | Skrandies Wilhelm | 1959 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 00'46''59 | ||
38 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'46''94 | ||
39 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'47''62 | ||
40 | Stephane Millon | 1961 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'47''73 | ||
41 | Beninati Gianmarco | 1959 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'47''82 | ||
42 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'48''26 | ||
43 | Merluzzi Armando | 1960 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'48''53 | ||
44 | Blay Jean Yves | 1962 | FRA AS Caluire | 00'48''83 | Master 65 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''58 | ||
2 | Deutsch Jacques | 1955 | FRA Vannes Agglo Natation | 00'37''60 | ||
3 | Maxwell Stewart | 1957 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'38''82 | ||
4 | Schubert Horst | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'39''08 | ||
5 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'39''42 | ||
6 | Hunt Nicholas | 1956 | GBR Chelmsford City Sc | 00'39''92 | ||
7 | Bruhn Jurgen | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'41''26 | ||
8 | Keskula Peep | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'41''93 | ||
9 | Mauger Philippe Louis Er | 1957 | FRA Cnp De Saint-Lo | 00'42''76 | ||
10 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'43''59 | ||
11 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'43''88 | ||
12 | Derhi Marc | 1956 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'44''01 | ||
13 | Bozzi Enrico Giulio | 1957 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'44''07 | ||
14 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'44''10 | ||
15 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'44''59 | ||
16 | Dikkers Arend | 1957 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'44''84 | ||
17 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 00'44''92 | ||
18 | Ruszkovszki Gyorgy | 1955 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'47''99 | ||
19 | Zebert Jean Pierre | 1957 | FRA Masters Natation Langon Sud Gir | 00'48''79 | ||
20 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'50''86 | ||
21 | Giubilei Riccardo | 1957 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'52''71 | Master 70 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'39''28 | ||
2 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'40''58 | ||
3 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'40''59 | ||
4 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'42''82 | ||
5 | Viererbl Ladislav | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'43''09 | ||
6 | Luige Aksel | 1949 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'43''73 | ||
7 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Aqvatikim | 00'44''59 | ||
8 | Kuhn Alexandru | 1952 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'45''04 | ||
9 | Bukolyi Jozsef Janos | 1949 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'53''86 | Master 75 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'38''12 | ||
2 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'39''37 | ||
3 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 00'40''53 | ||
4 | Aubele Roland | 1943 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'45''74 | ||
5 | Knipphals Jorg | 1947 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 00'45''75 | ||
6 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'46''15 | ||
7 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 00'51''24 | ||
8 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'52''25 | ||
9 | Chainas Petros | 1943 | GRE Othak | 00'59''28 | ||
10 | Scharf Anton | 1945 | GER SG Oelde | 01'03''44 | Master 80 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Lempereur Gustave | 1942 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'45''15 | ||
2 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'48''78 | ||
3 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'50''62 | ||
4 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'59''02 | ||
5 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'59''26 | ||
6 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'00''62 | Master 85 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'46''45 | ||
2 | Laszlo Sandor | 1937 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'00''69 | Master 90 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Klaring Gottfried | 1930 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'00''23 | ||
2 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'00''74 |