Hacquebord Eveline
NED Ijz&pc (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''00     04/11/2023 | 00'14''42     28/10/2017 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''07     16/12/2023 | 00'31''66     17/02/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''13'     04/11/2023 | 01'11''64'     31/10/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''05'     16/12/2023 | 02'49''65'     17/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''51'     17/02/2023 | 05'53''51'     17/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'15''83'     17/10/2021 | 12'15''83'     17/10/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'59''23'     12/03/2023 | 23'18''59'     05/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''64     06/10/2019 | 00'40''95     06/10/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''83'     12/03/2022 | 01'32''83'     12/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'25''95'     18/12/2016 | 03'25''95'     18/12/2016 | |
25 Rana | 00'18''14     28/10/2017 | 00'18''14     28/10/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''79     16/12/2023 | 00'38''97     26/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''50'     07/05/2022 | 01'27''68'     08/02/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'17''66'     17/02/2023 | 03'10''96'     23/02/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''35     18/02/2017 | 00'16''35     18/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''94     12/03/2022 | 00'35''73     12/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''63     06/10/2019 | 01'22''63     06/10/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''17'     06/10/2019 | 02'14''19'     30/03/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''90'     12/03/2022 | 04'41''90'     12/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''60'     12/01/2020 | 02'21''60'     12/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''37'     07/05/2022 | 02'01''37'     07/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 04'26''40 | |||
2 | Hulleman Ame | 2002 | NED Dz&Pc | 04'31''67 | |||
3 | Molendijk Silke | 2001 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 04'31''88 | |||
4 | Zomerdijk Michelle | 2000 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 04'38''34 | |||
5 | Zwinkels Kim | 2003 | NED Zpch | 04'38''45 | |||
6 | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 04'44''09 | |||
7 | Hoofdakker Michelle | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 04'53''01 | |||
8 | Koolman Cynthia | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 04'54''82 | |||
9 | Smulders Myra | 1999 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 04'57''73 | |||
10 | Krijt Ariane | 1999 | NED Trbres | 05'04''05 | |||
11 | Seising Lisanne | 2000 | NED VZC | 05'08''96 | |||
12 | Vries Marouscha | 1999 | NED Daw | 05'19''91 | |||
13 | Haan Ageeth | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'25''94 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vermeulen Tessa | 1998 | NED De Dolfijn | 04'13''71 | |||
2 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 04'43''74 | |||
3 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 04'48''84 | |||
4 | Kloosterman Manon | 1997 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 04'49''07 | |||
5 | Stolk Karen | 1994 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 05'01''03 | |||
6 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 05'08''07 | |||
7 | Groot Janine | 1995 | NED Ndd | 05'12''87 | |||
8 | Majolee Jisca | 1994 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'13''23 | |||
9 | Gach Mariska | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 05'18''31 | |||
10 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'32''97 | |||
11 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 06'10''34 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noort Leonie | 1993 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 04'28''31 | |||
2 | Vooren Maaike | 1991 | NED Daw | 04'44''97 | |||
3 | Zwaan Melissa | 1991 | NED Daw | 04'55''65 | |||
4 | Vermeulen Danielle | 1991 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'05''94 | |||
5 | Lange Suzanne | 1992 | NED VZC | 05'08''30 | |||
6 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 05'14''62 | |||
7 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 05'19''91 | |||
8 | Groeneveldt Leontine | 1993 | NED De Duck | 05'28''35 | |||
9 | Weeghel Irmgard | 1992 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 05'31''25 | |||
10 | Vaes Joelle | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 05'41''05 | |||
11 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 05'55''32 | |||
12 | Bloem Anouk | 1990 | NED Trbres | 07'11''50 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 04'39''62 | |||
2 | Schouten Jenny | 1987 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 04'43''00 | |||
3 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'20''63 | |||
4 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 05'42''46 | |||
5 | Wammes Bouman Angelique | 1984 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 06'09''03 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rooijen Debbie | 1982 | NED Ijz&pc | 05'06''51 | |||
2 | Van Brug Agnes | 1980 | NED Daw | 05'26''47 | |||
3 | Haart Martine | 1979 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 05'31''42 | |||
4 | Linting Ramona | 1983 | NED Azc | 05'34''63 | |||
5 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 05'53''51 | |||
6 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 06'18''76 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 04'48''92 | |||
2 | Kuiper Melanie | 1976 | NED Zignea | 05'05''12 | |||
3 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Rzc | 05'29''40 | |||
4 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 05'31''16 | |||
5 | Van Dijk Karin | 1976 | NED Thor | 05'41''17 | |||
6 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 06'38''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 05'04''68 | |||
2 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'08''28 | |||
3 | Szokol Dianna Eva | 1971 | HUN Nyiregyhazi Sportc | 05'08''57 | |||
4 | Grulms Micky | 1972 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 05'11''70 | |||
5 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 05'14''03 | |||
6 | Wemheuer Inken | 1971 | NED Dwt | 05'32''06 | |||
7 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 06'08''84 | |||
8 | Kootstra Annet | 1971 | NED Swol 1894 | 06'19''14 | |||
9 | Konijn Nathasja | 1971 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 06'35''36 | |||
10 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 06'43''08 | |||
11 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 06'55''59 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'25''44 | |||
2 | Steijger Anita | 1965 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 05'48''87 | |||
3 | Van Nassau Van Den Heuvel Karin | 1966 | NED Old Dutch | 06'10''43 | |||
4 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 06'47''23 | |||
5 | Ipema Baukje | 1998 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 07'32''22 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 06'02''72 | |||
2 | Bakker Monica Angelica | 1956 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 06'45''48 | |||
3 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 08'06''24 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boer Buys Conny | 1950 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 06'21''22 | |||
2 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 08'56''44 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 08'56''15 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 08'50''10 |