Hacquebord Eveline
NED Ijz&pc (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''00     04/11/2023 | 00'14''42     28/10/2017 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''07     16/12/2023 | 00'31''66     17/02/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''13'     04/11/2023 | 01'11''64'     31/10/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''05'     16/12/2023 | 02'49''65'     17/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''51'     17/02/2023 | 05'53''51'     17/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'15''83'     17/10/2021 | 12'15''83'     17/10/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'59''23'     12/03/2023 | 23'18''59'     05/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''64     06/10/2019 | 00'40''95     06/10/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''83'     12/03/2022 | 01'32''83'     12/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'25''95'     18/12/2016 | 03'25''95'     18/12/2016 | |
25 Rana | 00'18''14     28/10/2017 | 00'18''14     28/10/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''79     16/12/2023 | 00'38''97     26/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''50'     07/05/2022 | 01'27''68'     08/02/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'17''66'     17/02/2023 | 03'10''96'     23/02/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''35     18/02/2017 | 00'16''35     18/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''94     12/03/2022 | 00'35''73     12/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''63     06/10/2019 | 01'22''63     06/10/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''17'     06/10/2019 | 02'14''19'     30/03/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''90'     12/03/2022 | 04'41''90'     12/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''60'     12/01/2020 | 02'21''60'     12/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''37'     07/05/2022 | 02'01''37'     07/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2022 Lange Baan (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 04'34''01 | |||
2 | Van Der Kruk Amber | 2001 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 04'37''28 | |||
3 | Ritten Manon | 2000 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'40''89 | |||
4 | Walraven Kirsten | 2000 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 04'53''27 | |||
5 | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 04'53''97 | |||
6 | Janssen Selina | 1999 | NED Neptunus | 05'22''23 | |||
7 | Bonn Hanna | 2000 | GER Vfr Uebach-palenberg | 05'37''77 | |||
8 | Vries Marouscha | 1999 | NED Daw | 05'40''47 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 04'39''32 | |||
2 | Vrielinck Liesa | 1993 | BEL Mega | 04'57''63 | |||
3 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 05'00''91 | |||
4 | Coenen Lotte | 1993 | NED Des | 05'05''93 | |||
5 | Barwald Alina | 1997 | GER Vfr Uebach-palenberg | 05'08''29 | |||
6 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED Rz | 05'15''84 | |||
7 | Gach Mariska | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 05'41''96 | |||
8 | Janssen Alma | 1994 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 06'10''52 | |||
9 | Scheeve Nadine | 1997 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 06'13''06 | |||
10 | Wierig Franziska | 1997 | GER SSF Bonn | 06'18''52 | |||
11 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 06'22''36 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heide-Andeweg Lisanne | 1988 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 05'05''32 | |||
2 | Puts Fraukje | 1992 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 05'10''85 | |||
3 | Lewonczuk Marion | 1988 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 05'33''28 | |||
4 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 05'36''68 | |||
5 | Kamp Bruls Yvonne | 1990 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 05'41''33 | |||
6 | Weeghel Irmgard | 1992 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 05'41''79 | |||
7 | Van Den Beukel Jacoline | 1991 | NED De Lansingh | 05'42''24 | |||
8 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 05'43''54 | |||
9 | Pol Marjon | 1991 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'47''21 | |||
10 | Eilers Renske | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 05'53''24 | |||
11 | Bloem Anouk | 1990 | NED Trbres | 07'32''92 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Megathlon Se | 04'49''08 | |||
2 | Vaernewyck Stephanie | 1983 | BEL Mega | 04'52''99 | |||
3 | Holman Sara Elizabeth | 1986 | GER Kaiserslauterer SK 1911 | 05'02''66 | |||
4 | Schouten Jenny | 1987 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 05'06''40 | |||
5 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 05'43''90 | |||
6 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'47''64 | |||
7 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 05'49''04 | |||
8 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 05'55''90 | |||
9 | Smits Femke | 1984 | NED Blue Marlins | 06'18''24 | |||
10 | Wammes Bouman Angelique | 1984 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 06'19''73 | |||
11 | Joller Cindy | 1985 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 06'24''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kettenmeyer Reuland Carole | 1978 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 05'02''04 | |||
2 | Rooijen Debbie | 1982 | NED Ijz&pc | 05'15''70 | |||
3 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 05'37''00 | |||
4 | Haart Martine | 1979 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 05'41''24 | |||
5 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 06'11''63 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 04'55''57 | |||
2 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'00''91 | |||
3 | Kuiper Melanie | 1976 | NED Zignea | 05'18''83 | |||
4 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Rzc | 05'28''98 | |||
5 | Kolodziej Lydia | 1975 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 05'53''99 | |||
6 | Korndewal Van Beveren Monica | 1977 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 06'12''32 | |||
7 | Van Hoof Natacha | 1973 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 06'34''81 | |||
8 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 06'59''35 | |||
9 | Verriet Regensburg Fabienne | 1975 | NED Vzv Njord | 07'47''97 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Carla | 1971 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'58''02 | |||
2 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 05'10''09 | |||
3 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'16''76 | |||
4 | Van Lindt Kathy | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 05'19''58 | |||
5 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 05'31''44 | |||
6 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 05'39''59 | |||
7 | Wemheuer Inken | 1971 | NED Dwt | 05'47''00 | |||
8 | Overeem Eline | 1971 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 06'28''93 | |||
9 | Kootstra Annet | 1971 | NED Swol 1894 | 06'31''52 | |||
10 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 06'48''50 | |||
11 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 07'11''89 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delaender Katrien | 1966 | BEL Deerlijkse Zwemvereniging | 05'02''84 | |||
2 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'38''19 | |||
3 | Rolloos Bakker Jacqueline | 1963 | NED De Lansingh | 06'00''03 | |||
4 | Depken Ulrike | 1964 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 06'07''08 | |||
5 | Slinger Nicky | 1966 | NED Hpc | 06'20''48 | |||
6 | Aerts Christel | 1966 | BEL Tesswim | 06'21''14 | |||
7 | Van Nassau Van Den Heuvel Karin | 1966 | NED Old Dutch | 06'23''04 | |||
8 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 06'48''25 | |||
9 | Vandormael Marie Jeanne | 1963 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 07'31''18 | |||
10 | Vandenbrouck Ann | 1965 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 08'23''80 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gellrich Dr. Barbara Beat | 1961 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 05'21''94 | |||
2 | Lohuizen Esther | 1959 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'39''78 | |||
3 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 05'54''64 | |||
4 | Wijnhof Marlien | 1961 | NED Nat Utrecht | 06'13''16 | |||
5 | Elders Katinka | 1960 | NED Oceanus | 06'47''56 | |||
6 | Spoelstra Marjan | 1960 | NED Swol 1894 | 07'08''95 | |||
7 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 08'25''62 | |||
8 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 09'28''41 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 06'18''01 | |||
2 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 06'57''15 | |||
3 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 10'03''90 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 08'13''01 | |||
2 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 09'01''14 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 09'06''45 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 09'15''00 |