1 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Morellato Alessio, Bolzonello Denis, Barcellona Beatrice, Panziera Francesca | 01'51''18 | 902,59 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 52.70 (26.44) [52.70] 150m 1:21.15 (28.45) 200m 1:51.18 (30.03) [58.48] |
2 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Gatto Claudio, Scapolan Martina, Murgia Anna, Berto Riccardo | 01'52''38 | 892,95 | | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 55.31 (28.83) [55.31] 150m 1:26.16 (30.85) 200m 1:52.38 (26.22) [57.07] |
3 | Leosport ASD | Ferro Alberto, Mondardo Elena, Cecchetto Laura, Ferro Giacomo | 01'54''28 | 878,11 | | | |
50m 24.44 (24.44) 100m 57.66 (33.22) [57.66] 150m 1:28.84 (31.18) 200m 1:54.28 (25.44) [56.62] |
4 | PadovaNuoto | Gandini Giacomo, Cataldi Giuseppe, Boldrin Giulia, Marzotto Anna | 01'54''75 | 874,51 | | | |
50m 25.14 (25.14) 100m 50.93 (25.79) [50.93] 150m 1:25.02 (34.09) 200m 1:54.75 (29.73) [1:03.82] |
5 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Farronato Lara, Trento Federica, Peres Alberto, Zulian Simone | 01'54''86 | 873,67 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:00.94 (29.55) [1:00.94] 150m 1:28.88 (27.94) 200m 1:54.86 (25.98) [53.92] |
6 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Camporese Pierluigi, Fasolo Matteo, Fracasso Laura, Pitoni Chiara | 01'54''91 | 873,29 | | | |
50m 25.18 (25.18) 100m 50.12 (24.94) [50.12] 150m 1:22.06 (31.94) 200m 1:54.91 (32.85) [1:04.79] |
7 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Fabrile Mattia, Lazzaro Rudy, Ghezzo Emily, Coro' Giada | 01'55''83 | 866,36 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 52.26 (25.99) [52.26] 150m 1:24.39 (32.13) 200m 1:55.83 (31.44) [1:03.57] |
8 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Badoer Tobia, Penso Riccardo, Pollacchi Elena, Trevisan Linda | 01'56''66 | 860,19 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 52.84 (25.74) [52.84] 150m 1:26.20 (33.36) 200m 1:56.66 (30.46) [1:03.82] |
9 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Gheller Elena, Zorzetto Tobia, Grassi Francesca, Tromboni Marco | 02'00''83 | 830,51 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 59.31 (25.83) [59.31] 150m 1:32.96 (33.65) 200m 2:00.83 (27.87) [1:01.52] |
10 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Rizzato Samuele, Martinelli Beatrice, Boffo Cristina, Boscaro Giulio | 02'01''81 | 823,82 | | | |
50m 25.79 (25.79) 100m 1:04.77 (38.98) [1:04.77] 150m 1:38.54 (33.77) 200m 2:01.81 (23.27) [57.04] |
11 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Annese Fabio, Merlo Deborah, Brisotto Alice, Trevisan Riccardo | 02'02''42 | 819,72 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:01.34 (31.30) [1:01.34] 150m 1:34.59 (33.25) 200m 2:02.42 (27.83) [1:01.08] |
12 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | Bozzato Nicola, Dalla Bona Lisa, Merotto Elena, Contado Giulio | 02'02''60 | 818,52 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:02.37 (34.01) [1:02.37] 150m 1:35.40 (33.03) 200m 2:02.60 (27.20) [1:00.23] |
13 | Rovigonuoto | Galetti Mattia, Sandon Nicola, Busato Ada, Da Re Alice | 02'02''70 | 817,85 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 52.30 (25.70) [52.30] 150m 1:26.42 (34.12) 200m 2:02.70 (36.28) [1:10.40] |
14 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Cigana Mattia, Lasta Claudia, Rosso Arianna, Antoniol Mirko | 02'03''27 | 814,07 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 58.45 (31.07) [58.45] 150m 1:34.42 (35.97) 200m 2:03.27 (28.85) [1:04.82] |
15 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Favaro Morris, Didone' Matteo, Tolin Lisa, Visentin Elena | 02'06''53 | 793,09 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 55.55 (27.79) [55.55] 150m 1:30.65 (35.10) 200m 2:06.53 (35.88) [1:10.98] |
16 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Argenton Anna, D'Angelo Tiziano, Sileikyte Justina, Rovinelli Filippo | 02'07''23 | 788,73 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:06.67 (32.07) [1:06.67] 150m 1:39.31 (32.64) 200m 2:07.23 (27.92) [1:00.56] |
17 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Zaffalon Denise, Possamai Irene, Zanin Federico, Morellato Fabio | 02'07''91 | 784,54 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:14.60 (39.14) [1:14.60] 150m 1:42.65 (28.05) 200m 2:07.91 (25.26) [53.31] |
18 | Jesolonuoto ASD | Lunari Emanuele, Gorin Marco, Martellozzo Camilla, Lorenzon Sara | 02'10''31 | 770,09 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 59.49 (29.96) [59.49] 150m 1:37.06 (37.57) 200m 2:10.31 (33.25) [1:10.82] |
19 | Leosport ASD | Cervato Andrea, Tobaldini Nicole, Trento Marialaura, D'Amore Francesco | 02'10''63 | 768,20 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.93 (35.96) [1:08.93] 150m 1:43.02 (34.09) 200m 2:10.63 (27.61) [1:01.70] |
20 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | De Rossi Marco, De Cristofaro Gennaro, D'Andrea Martina, Zambon Chiara | 02'16''78 | 733,66 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:01.50 (29.78) [1:01.50] 150m 1:41.03 (39.53) 200m 2:16.78 (35.75) [1:15.28] |
21 | Sportivamente Belluno | Donatucci Tommaso, Padovan Tiziano, Cerentin Valentina, Gris Sara | 02'25''44 | 689,98 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:02.01 (30.78) [1:02.01] 150m 1:42.75 (40.74) 200m 2:25.44 (42.69) [1:23.43] |
    | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Crocco Mattia, Draghi Nicola, Pozzer Morena, Capobianco Aurora | Squalificato | |