Cajani Silvia
2001 SRL Padova SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''57     01/07/2023 | 00'35''57     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''82'     03/02/2024 | 01'19''30'     30/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'27''01'     05/02/2023 | 03'05''68'     28/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''57     20/05/2017 | 06'43''57     20/05/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'43''73     22/04/2017 | 13'43''73     22/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'58''60     28/01/2017 | 26'58''60     28/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''86     01/07/2023 | 00'43''27     29/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''02'     03/02/2024 | 01'33''91'     01/07/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'43''72'     25/01/2020 | 03'22''85'     09/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''68     27/10/2019 | 00'47''95     25/05/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'44''66'     17/11/2018 | 01'44''66'     17/11/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'48''30'     02/02/2019 | 03'45''56     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''49     29/10/2017 | 00'41''86     30/10/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'53''29'     19/03/2017 | 01'53''29'     19/03/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'02''59     22/04/2017 | 04'02''59     22/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''46'     24/03/2019 | 01'33''18     25/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'35''29'     24/11/2019 | 03'23''70     09/06/2018 | |
400 Misti | 07'51''50     19/05/2017 | 07'51''50     19/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84'     03/02/2024 | 02'16''82'     05/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | 05'43''77     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''27'     01/07/2023 | 02'32''18'     29/10/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''84'     04/02/2024 | 02'02''87     19/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'39''41'     20/05/2023 | 04'39''41'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''17'     03/02/2024 | 02'18''96'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 31° (Caldiero)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casarin Veronica | 2002 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'29''96 | |
2 | Battistini Silvia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Gasparotto Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'30''91 | |
4 | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''44 | |
5 | Zara Beatrice | 1999 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'32''22 | |
6 | Ciarlantini Sabrina | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''49 | |
7 | Garbinato Elena | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'33''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattina Jole | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Prati Arianna | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''97 | |
3 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''70 | |
4 | Bonomini Giulia | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''83 | |
    | Mottin Giada | 1996 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'31''83 | |
6 | Bonardi Giulia | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'32''00 | |
7 | Scartozzoni Cecilia | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''31 | |
8 | Ferrari Silvia | 1997 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'32''81 | |
9 | Borghetto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''30 | |
10 | Costagliola Francesca | 1994 | Leosport ASD | 00'33''57 | |
11 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''59 | |
12 | Catalano Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''21 | |
13 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'34''33 | |
14 | Bicciato Anna | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''78 | |
15 | Paccagnella Paola | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''31 | |
16 | Prati Alessia | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'36''66 | |
17 | Perrucci Vittoria | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''57 | |
18 | Bortignon Lisa | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'37''79 | |
19 | Birofio Micaela | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''42 | |
    | Bertacco Eleonora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''43 | |
2 | Piazzolla Nadia | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'30''36 | |
3 | Maroccolo Giorgia | 1989 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''93 | |
4 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''98 | |
5 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''70 | |
6 | Virano Giorgia | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'31''98 | |
7 | Ceoldo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''36 | |
8 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'32''54 | |
9 | Cecchetto Laura | 1992 | Leosport ASD | 00'32''56 | |
10 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''09 | |
11 | Coro' Giada | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''43 | |
12 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''20 | |
13 | Francavilla Claudia Rita | 1991 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'34''74 | |
14 | Bricca Ludovica | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''44 | |
15 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'36''35 | |
16 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'39''80 | |
17 | Carollo Laura | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''53 | |
2 | Taini Raffaella | 1984 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'32''30 | |
3 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''75 | |
4 | Mura Silvia | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'33''16 | |
5 | Serina Anna | 1987 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'33''26 | |
6 | Abdo Carol | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''19 | |
7 | Gheller Elena | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''26 | |
8 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''19 | |
9 | Makaruk Di Loreto Dominika | 1984 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'43''54 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''21 | |
2 | Primo Lucia | 1981 | Leosport ASD | 00'34''19 | |
3 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'35''54 | |
4 | Spigarolo Glenda Joan | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'36''14 | |
5 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''43 | |
6 | Fasan Marta | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''17 | |
7 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''77 | |
2 | Banzato Alessandra | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''34 | |
3 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''97 | |
4 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''24 | |
5 | Cauzzi Marianna | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''66 | |
6 | Pignoletti Sara Anna | 1978 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'37''78 | |
7 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'39''99 | |
8 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'40''67 | |
9 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'40''81 | |
10 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'42''50 | |
11 | De Lazzari Diana | 1977 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''71 | |
12 | Osuch Lucyna | 1975 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'43''86 | |
13 | Trevisan Marianna | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'46''03 | |
14 | Montiglia Laura | 1977 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'46''86 | |
15 | Maggi Monica | 1977 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'54''60 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''14 | |
3 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''25 | |
4 | Matterazzo Erica | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''24 | |
5 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'33''93 | |
7 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''46 | |
8 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''85 | |
9 | Busato Chiara | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''02 | |
10 | Sparesotto Monja | 1970 | Leosport ASD | 00'36''29 | |
11 | Drigo Laura | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''35 | |
12 | Pierantoni Lucia | 1973 | Leosport ASD | 00'43''14 | |
13 | Rizzo Romina | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''67 | |
14 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'44''92 | |
15 | Aledi Barbara | 1969 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'45''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pizzo Paola | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''82 | |
2 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''54 | |
4 | Giudica Silvia | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''39 | |
5 | Dubrovich Alessandra | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''12 | |
6 | Comberlato Maria Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''55 | |
7 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''09 | |
8 | Ottaviani Paola | 1964 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'42''93 | |
9 | Sigolotto Stefania | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'44''31 | |
10 | Zaramella Monica | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'44''34 | |
11 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'44''54 | |
12 | Nocera Giulietta | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''56 | |
13 | Trevisan Nives | 1964 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'44''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Cognonato Elena | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''64 | |
3 | Polettini Giulia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'38''03 | |
4 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''08 | |
5 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'40''16 | |
6 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'41''19 | |
7 | Chenet Marta | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'47''45 | |
8 | Trentin Giuliana | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''47 | |
9 | Conforti Rosa | 1961 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'54''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Emilia | 1954 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'27''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lora Amelia Irene Maria | 1953 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'47''63 | |
2 | Tasin Nadia | 1953 | Ondablu SSD | 00'50''05 | |
3 | Del Giudice Augusta | 1951 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'06''48 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 01'01''95 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratto Giovanna | 1940 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'34''12 |