1 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Roggiero Alessia, Bozzato Laura, D'Elia Carlaeva, Villa Veronica | 02'00''45 | 924,53 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:00.31 (29.02) [1:00.31] 150m 1:30.24 (29.93) 200m 2:00.45 (30.21) [1:00.14] |
2 | Acqua 13 SSD | Monaci Marta, Genesio Cristina, Ertin Aysecan, Moracci Ilenia | 02'10''62 | 852,55 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.11 (34.20) [1:05.11] 150m 1:36.98 (31.87) 200m 2:10.62 (33.64) [1:05.51] |
3 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Barbieri Milena, Mandelli Chiara, Taini Raffaella, Rovetta Greta | 02'11''39 | 847,55 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:08.68 (36.42) [1:08.68] 150m 1:40.16 (31.48) 200m 2:11.39 (31.23) [1:02.71] |
4 | Milano Nuoto Master | Schiavone Marianna, Margonari Chiara, Gianotti Martina Miriam, Belforti Simona Gina | 02'11''90 | 844,28 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:04.38 (32.41) [1:04.38] 150m 1:37.43 (33.05) 200m 2:11.90 (34.47) [1:07.52] |
5 | CUS Bergamo ASD | Bovolenta Melania, Cattaneo Irene, Massa Marina, Ventura Antonella | 02'12''55 | 840,14 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:04.45 (35.91) [1:04.45] 150m 1:38.27 (33.82) 200m 2:12.55 (34.28) [1:08.10] |
6 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Geraci Sara, Santoro Chiara, Borgonovo Paola, Colombo Irene | 02'13''23 | 835,85 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:07.82 (32.88) [1:07.82] 150m 1:40.64 (32.82) 200m 2:13.23 (32.59) [1:05.41] |
7 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Anticoli Isabella, Barozzini Alice, Oya Hitomi, Robbiati Alessandra | 02'15''10 | 824,28 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:08.57 (34.93) [1:08.57] 150m 1:45.05 (36.48) 200m 2:15.10 (30.05) [1:06.53] |
8 | Canottieri Baldesio | Losacco Annalisa, Spotti Maria Elena Renza, Cisotto Mara, Ronchini Giada | 02'15''20 | 823,67 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:09.20 (35.64) [1:09.20] 150m 1:43.95 (34.75) 200m 2:15.20 (31.25) [1:06.00] |
9 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Garavaglia Alice, Rappoli Federica, Albasi Sara, Rossi Cristiana | 02'16''95 | 813,14 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:03.46 (31.31) [1:03.46] 150m 1:40.74 (37.28) 200m 2:16.95 (36.21) [1:13.49] |
10 | Swim&Care ASD | Brunet Sara, Majocchi Vittoria Fosca Libera, Polo Camilla Laura, Terestyenyi Tunde | 02'17''53 | 809,71 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:10.90 (36.16) [1:10.90] 150m 1:44.51 (33.61) 200m 2:17.53 (33.02) [1:06.63] |
11 | Aly Sport ASD | Cereseto Nicole, Roscio Daniela, Belloni Mara, Blosi Annarita | 02'19''24 | 799,77 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:04.46 (31.27) [1:04.46] 150m 1:43.26 (38.80) 200m 2:19.24 (35.98) [1:14.78] |
12 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | Manini Elena, Mazzoleni Elisa, Signorini Veronica, Mainardi Chiara | 02'21''13 | 789,06 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:09.07 (38.20) [1:09.07] 150m 1:41.27 (32.20) 200m 2:21.13 (39.86) [1:12.06] |
13 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Zucca Gaia, Labo' Beatrice, Balestreri Alessandra, Mazzola Paola | 02'24''28 | 771,83 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:10.61 (37.99) [1:10.61] 150m 1:48.17 (37.56) 200m 2:24.28 (36.11) [1:13.67] |
14 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Formigoni Valentina, Comolatti Martina, Marcazzan Sara, Bibbo' Romina | 02'26''45 | 760,40 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:09.48 (34.87) [1:09.48] 150m 1:52.13 (42.65) 200m 2:26.45 (34.32) [1:16.97] |
15 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Hoag Jane Ann, Fuse' Sara, Ferrari Sabrina Adele, Church Genevieve Mary | 02'26''92 | 757,96 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:05.87 (34.52) [1:05.87] 150m 1:44.63 (38.76) 200m 2:26.92 (42.29) [1:21.05] |
16 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Brambilla Cecilia, De Gaspari Emilia, Martelli Daria, Dossena Fabiana | 02'27''14 | 756,83 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:12.47 (35.18) [1:12.47] 150m 1:48.96 (36.49) 200m 2:27.14 (38.18) [1:14.67] |
17 | NP Varedo SSD | Iannelli Veronica, Piatti Susanna, Bosch Georgeana Maria, Mottadelli Anna | 02'32''31 | 731,14 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:11.69 (39.19) [1:11.69] 150m 1:59.33 (47.64) 200m 2:32.31 (32.98) [1:20.62] |
18 | Clorolesi Treviglio | Negroni Samantha, Malandra Marta, De Falco Alessia, Bonardi Angela Maria Dea | 02'34''12 | 722,55 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:14.60 (42.46) [1:14.60] 150m 1:55.70 (41.10) 200m 2:34.12 (38.42) [1:19.52] |
19 | DDS SSD | Ulrich Monica, Meloni Alessandra, Apruzzese Cira Antonia Clara, Messineo Alessia | 02'38''39 | 703,07 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:24.60 (53.36) [1:24.60] 150m 2:07.54 (42.94) 200m 2:38.39 (30.85) [1:13.79] |