Santoro Chiara
B.Fit Legnano Nuoto (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''60     10/12/2023 | 00'32''25     16/11/2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''26     19/02/2023 | 01'10''70     07/02/2010 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'49''91     14/11/2021 | 02'33''50     28/03/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''50     13/12/2009 | 01'26''50     13/12/2009 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''25     19/01/2020 | 00'40''90     03/12/2009 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''85     16/02/2020 | 01'29''00     13/12/2009 | |
200 Rana | 03'47''33     17/02/2019 | 03'47''33     17/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''30     10/12/2023 | 00'36''50     24/01/2010 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'28''50     24/01/2010 | 01'28''50     24/01/2010 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''30     02/04/2023 | 01'26''00     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''70     03/12/2009 | 03'00''70     03/12/2009 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''23'     11/02/2024 | 01'57''91     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''98'     11/02/2024 | 02'16''04     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''26'     11/02/2024 | 01'59''52     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''99     08/02/2020 | 02'27''08     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 16°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'03''68 | |
2 | Renica Marta | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''75 | |
3 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''36 | |
4 | Bassani Veronica | 2001 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'11''60 | |
5 | Bensi Federica | 2000 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'16''38 | |
6 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''01 | |
7 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'18''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''08 | |
2 | Figini Eliana | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'02''30 | |
3 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'03''04 | |
4 | Mensa Giulia | 1996 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'05''19 | |
5 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'05''51 | |
6 | D'Elia Carlaeva | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'09''31 | |
7 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'14''60 | |
8 | Negri Laura | 1997 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'18''54 | |
9 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''36 | |
2 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'11''10 | |
3 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''42 | |
4 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''88 | |
5 | Cruini Renata Iole | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'25''36 | |
6 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'03''01 | |
2 | Calzavara Sara | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''67 | |
3 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'10''77 | |
4 | Negroni Samantha | 1987 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'10''83 | |
5 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'16''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menegatti Annalisa | 1981 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'09''54 | |
2 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'16''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''73 | |
2 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'15''70 | |
3 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'16''86 | |
4 | Formigoni Valentina | 1975 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''27 | |
5 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''88 | |
6 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'35''60 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'09''62 | |
2 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'10''66 | |
3 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'11''93 | |
4 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'12''30 | |
5 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'14''30 | |
6 | Cassol Alessandra | 1972 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''09 | |
7 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''03 | |
8 | Umana Barbara | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'34''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''26 | |
2 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'09''35 | |
3 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'14''30 | |
4 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'17''88 | |
5 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''37 | |
6 | Mazzola Paola | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''62 | |
7 | Prampolini Loredana | 1967 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'29''68 | |
8 | Moltrasio Mariagrazia | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'38''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'22''68 | |
2 | Fratelli Alessandra | 1961 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'28''24 | |
3 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'29''15 | |
4 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'33''67 | |
5 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'39''91 | |
6 | Giacomelli Lucia | 1962 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'44''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'41''01 | |
2 | Cavanna Nicoletta | 1955 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'47''37 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Vlijmen Katharina Elisabeth | 1948 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'13''33 |