Montrone Loredana
La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''65     27/05/2018 | 00'36''76     22/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''86     03/03/2019 | 01'21''42     05/03/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''23     11/03/2018 | 03'08''23     11/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'55''58     06/05/2018 | 06'30''05     12/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'18''43     29/04/2018 | 14'09''24     30/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'59''60     09/06/2018 | 27'43''50     04/06/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''37     26/01/2019 | 00'46''48     14/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''61     19/11/2017 | 01'39''61     19/11/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'31''30     22/04/2018 | 03'31''30     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''83     22/04/2018 | 00'44''83     22/04/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''25     26/01/2019 | 01'39''62     01/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'42''02     08/04/2018 | 03'40''66     23/04/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''94     16/12/2017 | 00'39''94     16/12/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'53''54     06/05/2018 | 01'44''10     12/03/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'00''69     29/04/2018 | 03'59''39     23/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''35     03/03/2019 | 01'31''48     05/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''40     08/04/2018 | 03'27''52     28/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'28''25     25/02/2018 | 07'27''94     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''62     15/01/2017 | 02'18''62     15/01/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AB Team 2° (Viterbo) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''59 | |
2 | Raimondi Sharon | 1990 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''02 | |
3 | Fabiano Flavia | 1993 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'38''42 | |
4 | Felicioni Arianna | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'40''95 | |
5 | Ottaviani Ludovica | 1991 | Sport Palace Appia SSD | 00'42''37 | |
6 | Rocchi Beatrice | 1992 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'42''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Gloria | 1986 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'33''27 | |
2 | Cristofanelli Silvia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''98 | |
3 | Mazzoli Federica | 1988 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'36''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Pozzobon Arianna | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''10 | |
3 | Morra Valeria | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''15 | |
4 | Sperandio Federica | 1981 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'38''49 | |
5 | Tappata' Denise | 1980 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'41''99 | |
6 | Del Bufalo Alessandra | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'43''27 | |
7 | Vitali Giulia | 1981 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'47''95 | |
8 | Pinaglia Daniela | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'49''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rauty Claudia | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'36''17 | |
2 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'38''46 | |
3 | Luchetti Lia | 1978 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''98 | |
4 | Caserta Alessia | 1976 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''09 | |
5 | Bagni Flavia | 1978 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'45''05 | |
6 | Spinucci Alessandra | 1975 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'45''28 | |
7 | Nicolais Rebeca | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'48''47 | |
8 | Maggiolino Monica | 1979 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'54''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Agostino Silvia | 1973 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''32 | |
2 | Pompili Giulia | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'36''25 | |
3 | Andrioli Giorgia | 1972 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'39''47 | |
4 | Pezzati Cristina | 1974 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'42''60 | |
5 | Montrone Loredana | 1970 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'47''37 | |
6 | Baccarini Laura | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'50''28 | |
7 | Nardi Barbara | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'50''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Maria Paola | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''36 | |
2 | Pappalardo Stefania | 1968 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'45''71 | |
3 | Crescenzi Emanuela | 1969 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'47''74 | |
4 | Colletti Mara | 1969 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'48''55 | |
5 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'48''63 | |
6 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'15''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viganego Marina | 1960 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'42''08 | |
2 | Renon Tiziana | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'46''00 | |
3 | Berretta Laura | 1962 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'47''90 | |
4 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'50''73 | |
5 | Mammoli Claudia | 1964 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'02''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernabei Marisa | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'44''40 | |
2 | D'Angelo Silvia | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'49''23 |