Montrone Loredana
La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''65     27/05/2018 | 00'36''76     22/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''86     03/03/2019 | 01'21''42     05/03/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''23     11/03/2018 | 03'08''23     11/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'55''58     06/05/2018 | 06'30''05     12/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'18''43     29/04/2018 | 14'09''24     30/04/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'59''60     09/06/2018 | 27'43''50     04/06/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''37     26/01/2019 | 00'46''48     14/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''61     19/11/2017 | 01'39''61     19/11/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'31''30     22/04/2018 | 03'31''30     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''83     22/04/2018 | 00'44''83     22/04/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''25     26/01/2019 | 01'39''62     01/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'42''02     08/04/2018 | 03'40''66     23/04/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''94     16/12/2017 | 00'39''94     16/12/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'53''54     06/05/2018 | 01'44''10     12/03/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'00''69     29/04/2018 | 03'59''39     23/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''35     03/03/2019 | 01'31''48     05/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''40     08/04/2018 | 03'27''52     28/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'28''25     25/02/2018 | 07'27''94     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''62     15/01/2017 | 02'18''62     15/01/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AB Team 2° (Viterbo) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corrias Laura | 1995 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'26''70 | |
2 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'34''95 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Modesti Giulia | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'30''43 | |
2 | Rossi Michela | 1990 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'37''23 | |
3 | Mantovani Irene | 1991 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'38''10 | |
4 | Serenari Giulia | 1991 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'46''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'18''47 | |
2 | Del Buono Francesca | 1987 | Sport Palace Appia SSD | 01'23''82 | |
3 | D'Angelo Federica | 1988 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'28''07 | |
4 | De Dominicis Emanuela | 1988 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'45''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bufalo Alessandra | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'36''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loschi Monica | 1977 | Sportlife SSD ARL | 01'24''52 | |
2 | Torre Manuela | 1977 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'38''23 | |
3 | Casiello Laura | 1978 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'44''11 | |
4 | Mero Agnese | 1976 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'46''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'21''21 | |
2 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'26''48 | |
3 | Montrone Loredana | 1970 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 01'46''25 | |
4 | Garinei Paola | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'53''10 | |
5 | Nardi Barbara | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 02'05''54 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'26''39 | |
2 | Cesarini Nicoletta | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'40''90 | |
3 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'41''64 | |
4 | Stazi Silvia Rita | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'42''83 | |
5 | Crescenzi Emanuela | 1969 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'52''67 | |
6 | Donnini Franca | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'55''16 | |
7 | Bosio Alessandra | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'02''09 | |
8 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 02'03''02 | |
9 | Biagiola Stefania | 1968 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'15''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Sportlife SSD ARL | 01'17''36 | |
2 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'25''34 | |
3 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'35''83 | |
4 | Berretta Laura | 1962 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'45''72 | |
5 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'50''73 | |
6 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'02''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corniani Liana | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'34''32 | |
2 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'27''09 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasquini Franca | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'24''95 |