Soriano Domenico
Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''71     14/04/2024 | 00'26''45     17/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''38'     14/04/2024 | 00'58''39     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''03'     05/06/2021 | 02'15''03'     05/06/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''71     15/05/2022 | 00'37''14     03/03/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''77     12/02/2023 | 00'28''96'     05/06/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''83     28/01/2024 | 01'06''83     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''57     07/04/2019 | 01'11''51     18/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''29     18/12/2022 | 02'51''29     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''41     07/04/2019 | 01'49''41     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
100 Stile Libero
Under 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sicignano Alessio | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'55''01 | |||
2 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'57''49 | |||
3 | Bergamasco Marco | 2002 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'57''79 | |||
4 | D'Arienzo Ciro Pietro | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'59''57 | |||
5 | Addevico Raffaele | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'00''79 | |||
6 | Le Boffe Carlo | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'02''99 | |||
7 | Ferrara Rosario | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'05''09 | |||
8 | Russomando Antonio | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'05''26 | |||
9 | Nardo' Francesco | 2003 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'06''48 | |||
10 | Esposito Domenico | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 01'06''53 | |||
11 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'06''54 | |||
12 | Viscovo Valerio | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''45 | |||
13 | Caiazza Rocco | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'15''05 | |||
14 | Riccardi Vincenzo | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'29''27 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'55''05 | |||
2 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''44 | |||
3 | De Blasio Ciro | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'57''42 | |||
4 | Cesari Giovanni | 1998 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'58''35 | |||
5 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'58''79 | |||
6 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'59''38 | |||
7 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''11 | |||
8 | D'Alessio Pasquale | 1998 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'01''52 | |||
9 | Cuciniello Salvatore | 1998 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'02''16 | |||
10 | Iengo Ciro | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'02''90 | |||
11 | Smeraglia Vincenzo | 1996 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'03''94 | |||
12 | Russo Raffaele | 1998 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'04''22 | |||
13 | Rega Angelo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'07''23 | |||
14 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Salerno | 01'07''65 | |||
15 | Saturno Andrea | 1999 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'07''80 | |||
16 | Velotti Francesco | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''04 | |||
17 | Vadala' Stefano | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''79 | |||
18 | Napolitano Achille | 1997 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'09''97 | |||
19 | Aiello Marco | 1996 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'10''35 | |||
20 | Ferraro Fabrizio | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''81 | |||
21 | Granato Santolo | 1995 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'20''33 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'57''05 | |||
2 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'59''25 | |||
3 | Vendola Umberto | 1994 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'01''22 | |||
4 | Calvanese Luigi | 1993 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'02''46 | |||
5 | Esposito Salvatore | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'04''45 | |||
6 | Lepore Luca | 1992 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'05''12 | |||
7 | Petti Mario | 1994 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'06''32 | |||
8 | Carminucci Filippo | 1993 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'07''28 | |||
9 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''25 | |||
10 | Caprio Francesco | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''48 | |||
11 | Acampora Gianluca | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'15''19 | |||
12 | Troise Alberto | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'26''38 | |||
13 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1992 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'29''75 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'55''43 | |||
2 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'58''22 | |||
3 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''12 | |||
4 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 01'00''47 | |||
5 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'03''38 | |||
6 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''12 | |||
7 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'04''56 | |||
8 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''29 | |||
9 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''90 | |||
10 | Cicatiello Marco | 1986 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'14''23 | |||
11 | Uccello Pasquale | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'22''55 | |||
12 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'27''04 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'01''60 | |||
2 | Del Giudice Gaetano | 1982 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'02''59 | |||
3 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''36 | |||
4 | Cefariello Gennaro | 1984 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'09''47 | |||
5 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''31 | |||
6 | Menzione Giuseppe | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 01'15''10 | |||
7 | Petrone Isidoro | 1983 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''51 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Acone Pierpaolo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'06''94 | |||
2 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'09''76 | |||
3 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'12''27 | |||
4 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'14''30 | |||
5 | Bernardo Andrea | 1979 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 01'21''13 | |||
6 | Pucciarelli Pierpaolo | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'22''86 | |||
7 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'24''14 | |||
8 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'26''11 | |||
9 | Sisinni Luca Salvatore | 1976 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'28''70 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'07''47 | |||
2 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'20''67 | |||
3 | Russo Antonio | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'29''47 | |||
4 | Punzi Giovanni | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'31''04 | |||
5 | Di Pinto Antonio | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'51''01 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Esposito Rosario | 1965 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'04''80 | |||
2 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'06''22 | |||
3 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'08''52 | |||
4 | Galassi Francesco | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'09''27 | |||
5 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'12''04 | |||
6 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'13''68 | |||
7 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'14''63 | |||
8 | Guerriero Giovanni | 1965 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'21''17 | |||
9 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'22''58 | |||
10 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'24''22 | |||
11 | Belardo Paolo | 1968 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'25''35 | |||
12 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'25''46 | |||
13 | Magrini Flavio | 1969 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'28''32 | |||
14 | De Luca Salvatore | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'14''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'06''26 | |||
2 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'08''93 | |||
3 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'09''35 | |||
4 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'10''81 | |||
5 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''91 | |||
6 | Avallone Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''13 | |||
7 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'13''39 | |||
8 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'19''66 | |||
9 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'20''62 | |||
10 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'21''67 | |||
11 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'27''71 | |||
12 | Bianco Francesco | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'32''18 | |||
13 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'36''99 | |||
14 | Cascarino Mario | 1962 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'38''59 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'13''11 | |||
2 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'14''94 | |||
3 | Vitagliano Giuseppe | 1956 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'18''57 | |||
4 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'22''60 | |||
5 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'25''94 | |||
6 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'33''14 | |||
7 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'37''58 | |||
8 | Costantino Valerio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'58''17 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'23''13 | |||
2 | Cicatiello Michele | 1954 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'33''63 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'34''01 | |||
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'35''29 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'59''40 |