Soriano Domenico
Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''71     14/04/2024 | 00'26''45     17/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''38'     14/04/2024 | 00'58''39     26/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''03'     05/06/2021 | 02'15''03'     05/06/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''71     15/05/2022 | 00'37''14     03/03/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''77     12/02/2023 | 00'28''96'     05/06/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''83     28/01/2024 | 01'06''83     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''57     07/04/2019 | 01'11''51     18/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''29     18/12/2022 | 02'51''29     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''41     07/04/2019 | 01'49''41     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Napoli) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'01''41 | |
2 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''50 | |
3 | Raiola Paolo | 1998 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''51 | |
4 | Ammendola Edoardo | 1999 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''43 | |
5 | Riccardi Stefano | 1999 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'09''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'00''20 | |
2 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'03''20 | |
3 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''25 | |
4 | De Gregorio Ciro | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'04''87 | |
5 | Simeoli Samuele | 1995 | Magma SSD | 01'05''74 | |
6 | Amatucci Alessio | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'05''94 | |
7 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''03 | |
8 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'07''28 | |
9 | De Filippis Salvatore | 1996 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'08''96 | |
10 | Vadala' Francesco | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''49 | |
11 | Sofia Antonio | 1996 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'12''53 | |
12 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''78 | |
13 | Vigliotti Antonio | 1993 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'15''07 | |
14 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'19''21 | |
15 | De Martino Raffaele | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'30''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Ambra Luigi | 1990 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'00''82 | |
2 | Damiano Luigi | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'01''94 | |
3 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''49 | |
4 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 01'04''27 | |
5 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'08''31 | |
6 | Frate Andrea | 1988 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'08''88 | |
7 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'10''68 | |
8 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 01'12''24 | |
9 | Cozzolino Roberto Ciro | 1990 | Magma SSD | 01'15''10 | |
10 | Pascarella Anthony | 1992 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'16''79 | |
11 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'24''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petruzziello Gianluca | 1986 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'00''03 | |
2 | Versano Valerio | 1986 | Magma SSD | 01'03''28 | |
3 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 01'05''54 | |
4 | Tedesco Luigi | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'05''63 | |
5 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'06''25 | |
6 | Cozzolino Giovanni | 1985 | Magma SSD | 01'09''53 | |
7 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'09''91 | |
8 | De Clemente Fabio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''12 | |
9 | De Luca Claudio | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''16 | |
10 | Caramanna Mario | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'12''73 | |
11 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'20''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''67 | |
2 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'04''26 | |
3 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'05''68 | |
4 | Di Grazia Ivan Daniel | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'11''72 | |
5 | Fisciano Giovanni | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'13''48 | |
6 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'17''42 | |
7 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 01'29''24 | |
8 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'29''80 | |
9 | Frasca Gianluca | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'34''50 | |
10 | Borrasi Antonio | 1978 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'40''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'01''58 | |
2 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'08''99 | |
3 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'16''77 | |
4 | D'Ambrosio Giuseppe | 1975 | Magma SSD | 01'28''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''52 | |
2 | Borrelli Manlio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'10''11 | |
3 | Conte Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'15''01 | |
4 | Onesti Marco | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'15''38 | |
5 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'18''58 | |
6 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'18''66 | |
7 | Volpe Giuseppe | 1968 | Magma SSD | 01'22''93 | |
8 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'50''67 | |
    | Pagliarulo Maurizio | 1972 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''03 | |
2 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'10''54 | |
3 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''33 | |
4 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''35 | |
5 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'18''56 | |
6 | Gentilini Fabio | 1963 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'19''60 | |
7 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'20''00 | |
8 | Saccone Aldo | 1966 | Magma SSD | 01'21''13 | |
9 | Perna Giacomo | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'32''06 | |
10 | Credentino Massimo | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'41''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baviera Michele | 1961 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'05''39 | |
2 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'22''44 | |
3 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'25''37 | |
4 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'14''42 | |
2 | Nusco Amedeo | 1957 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'32''91 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'15''87 | |
2 | Conforti Mario | 1952 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'40''45 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'31''99 | |
2 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'05''20 |