Galasso Giovanni Paolo
Prosport Acqua SSD (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''70     02/07/2023 | 00'31''91     25/06/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''27'     30/06/2023 | 01'13''51     05/03/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''55'     08/01/2023 | 02'48''55'     08/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''56     14/01/2024 | 00'39''98     24/06/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''48'     17/12/2023 | 01'35''30'     29/06/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'31''75     26/01/2020 | 03'31''75     26/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''57     17/02/2019 | 01'25''79     08/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''06     08/02/2020 | 01'56''49     26/05/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''60     01/07/2023 | 02'22''20'     02/07/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'40''53     19/05/2019 | 05'40''53     19/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''49'     02/07/2023 | 02'15''13     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'41''14     08/02/2020 | 02'41''23     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggeri Riccardo | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''12 | |||
2 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'00''94 | |||
3 | Ritrovato Alessandro | 2003 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'03''47 | |||
4 | Sousa Leonardo | 2001 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'10''54 | |||
5 | Gatti Elia | 1999 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'16''82 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'56''43 | |||
2 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'57''18 | |||
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'59''57 | |||
4 | Bertelli Silvio | 1996 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'02''49 | |||
5 | De Bianchi Federico | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''58 | |||
6 | Zaghen Marco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'04''27 | |||
7 | Pais Michele | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'06''88 | |||
8 | Gabbio Francesco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'07''63 | |||
9 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'07''93 | |||
10 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'08''33 | |||
11 | Necchi Stefano | 1997 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'10''67 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visconti Enrico | 1993 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'55''20 | |||
2 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'57''72 | |||
3 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'59''53 | |||
4 | Vitobello Andrea | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'00''11 | |||
5 | Canova Jonathan | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'06''23 | |||
6 | Bertasi Riccardo | 1992 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'10''15 | |||
7 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''47 | |||
8 | Volpari Paolo | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'19''95 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'00''27 | |||
2 | Dapra' Donato | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'00''53 | |||
3 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'04''88 | |||
4 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'10''32 | |||
5 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''41 | |||
6 | Popovich Fabio | 1986 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'21''23 | |||
7 | Procopio Marco | 1985 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'31''63 | |||
8 | Isai Ermal | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'34''49 | |||
9 | Arisi Matteo | 1986 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'35''99 | |||
10 | Ponzoni Nicola | 1986 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'36''32 | |||
11 | Tumminello Fabio | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'53''17 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Polara Emanuele | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'01''95 | |||
2 | Tonni Marco | 1980 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'02''15 | |||
3 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'02''97 | |||
4 | Azzali Marco | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'04''39 | |||
5 | Visconti Federico | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'05''94 | |||
6 | Fraschetti Stefano | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''09 | |||
7 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''51 | |||
8 | Bastoni Luca | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'11''85 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'59''92 | |||
2 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'01''53 | |||
3 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''32 | |||
4 | Merisio Luca Francesco | 1977 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'15''33 | |||
5 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'21''76 | |||
6 | Binda Emiliano | 1974 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'37''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'05''04 | |||
2 | Lombardi Mauro | 1970 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'09''48 | |||
3 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''65 | |||
4 | Gerevini Mauro | 1970 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'10''11 | |||
5 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''13 | |||
6 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''45 | |||
7 | Bertazzoli Massimo Saverio | 1971 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'20''17 | |||
8 | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''33 | |||
9 | Becchi Matteo | 1972 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'25''09 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''95 | |||
2 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''73 | |||
3 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'02''42 | |||
4 | Sibani Luca | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'06''03 | |||
5 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'08''03 | |||
6 | Tagariello Filippo | 1965 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'12''39 | |||
7 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'12''47 | |||
8 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'18''16 | |||
9 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'24''88 | |||
10 | La Noce Massimo | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'26''04 | |||
11 | Mariconda Giuseppe | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'40''75 | |||
12 | Carlino Enrico | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'43''69 | |||
13 | Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'47''00 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'10''68 | |||
2 | Compiani Paolo | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'15''93 | |||
3 | Faraco Mario | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''13 | |||
4 | Picarelli Alessio Filippo | 1960 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'31''74 | |||
5 | Cocuzza Claudio | 1963 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'40''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fedeli Fabio | 1954 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'26''54 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 01'28''07 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'15''47 |