Kaltenecker Geza
NED Azc (1942)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''60     21/01/2024 | 00'36''13     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''55'     24/03/2024 | 01'24''05'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'33''36     20/11/2023 | 03'10''49'     18/12/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'17''52'     21/01/2024 | 06'49''74'     18/12/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'32''74     19/11/2023 | 14'17''17'     18/02/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 29'53''45'     24/03/2024 | 27'20''90'     19/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''84     11/07/2021 | 00'45''63     22/10/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''73     11/07/2021 | 00'50''09     22/10/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'57''91     06/05/2023 | 00'50''84     22/10/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''27'     08/10/2023 | 01'41''58     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 04'14''59'     15/10/2023 | 04'02''25'     08/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''78     15/10/2023 | 02'04''45'     27/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'34''87'     04/05/2019 | 04'34''87'     04/05/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'28''74'     05/05/2023 | 10'41''41'     24/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''21'     17/09/2023 | 02'19''00'     21/01/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'36''98'     05/05/2019 | 05'24''98     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''71'     18/02/2023 | 02'26''71'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'14''82'     19/02/2023 | 04'54''13'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''70'     19/02/2023 | 02'32''84'     20/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'41''60'     18/02/2023 | 05'41''60'     18/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)
1500 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tieman Tenzin | 2000 | NED Old Dutch | 18'16''07 | |||
2 | Mast Niels | 2004 | NED Zob'66 | 19'24''84 | |||
3 | Huizen Mike | 2003 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 20'33''63 | |||
4 | Voogt Jaimy | 2000 | NED Zob'66 | 21'40''80 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 18'12''90 | |||
2 | Dubbeld Sven | 1996 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 20'28''35 | |||
3 | Boven Renzo | 1995 | NED Zvs | 20'37''63 | |||
4 | Van Den Broek Jasper | 1999 | NED De Watervogels | 22'47''19 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Groenewegen Sybren | 1993 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 19'06''90 | |||
2 | Matthijssen Jeroen | 1991 | NED Azc | 20'06''00 | |||
3 | Van Der Mersch Wilco | 1990 | NED De Plons | 26'15''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 18'40''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kroonen Arne Willem | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 24'23''44 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Butter Martijn | 1979 | NED Oeza | 18'23''14 | |||
2 | Prins Steven | 1979 | NED De Plons | 22'32''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 21'57''74 | |||
2 | Smalheer Jan | 1964 | NED Scom | 25'59''68 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zeijpveld Otto | 1958 | NED Berkelduikers | 22'14''35 | |||
2 | Hoogendam Lex | 1957 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 25'17''30 | |||
    | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | Squalificato | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 29'53''45 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 36'12''31 |