Kaltenecker Geza
NED Azc (1942)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''60     21/01/2024 | 00'36''13     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''55'     24/03/2024 | 01'24''05'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'33''36     20/11/2023 | 03'10''49'     18/12/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'17''52'     21/01/2024 | 06'49''74'     18/12/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'32''74     19/11/2023 | 14'17''17'     18/02/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 29'53''45'     24/03/2024 | 27'20''90'     19/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''84     11/07/2021 | 00'45''63     22/10/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''73     11/07/2021 | 00'50''09     22/10/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'57''91     06/05/2023 | 00'50''84     22/10/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''27'     08/10/2023 | 01'41''58     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 04'14''59'     15/10/2023 | 04'02''25'     08/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''78     15/10/2023 | 02'04''45'     27/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'34''87'     04/05/2019 | 04'34''87'     04/05/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'28''74'     05/05/2023 | 10'41''41'     24/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''21'     17/09/2023 | 02'19''00'     21/01/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'36''98'     05/05/2019 | 05'24''98     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''71'     18/02/2023 | 02'26''71'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'14''82'     19/02/2023 | 04'54''13'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'59''70'     19/02/2023 | 02'32''84'     20/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'41''60'     18/02/2023 | 05'41''60'     18/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 00'23''48 | ||
2 | Pedrosa Carlos Lopes | 1994 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 00'23''96 | ||
3 | Stengl Simon | 1998 | GER TSV 1862 Friedberg | 00'24''81 | ||
4 | Capitao Joao Paulo | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'25''11 | ||
5 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'26''91 | ||
6 | Wiegmann Cars | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 00'27''62 | ||
7 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | ITA Italia | 00'27''72 | ||
8 | Westcough David | 1994 | GBR East Leeds | 00'28''31 | ||
9 | Vieira Joao Pedro | 1994 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'29''00 | ||
10 | Castillo Giraud Carlos | 1996 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'39''29 | Master 30 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Witt Piotr | 1991 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'23''78 | ||
2 | Primo Cubel David | 1993 | ESP Spagna | 00'24''13 | ||
3 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Spagna | 00'24''70 | ||
4 | Allen Gareth | 1992 | GBR East Leeds | 00'25''00 | ||
5 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER Germany | 00'25''01 | ||
6 | Norelli Teobaldo | 1993 | ITA Italia | 00'25''79 | ||
7 | Tkachenko Stanislav | 1990 | UKR Ukraine | 00'25''88 | ||
8 | Hrinda Peter | 1991 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'25''95 | ||
9 | Santin Sica Bruno Andres | 1991 | ESP Spagna | 00'26''26 | ||
10 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'26''59 | ||
11 | Lunghi Giacomo | 1990 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''14 | ||
12 | Horvath Roland Zsolt | 1991 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'28''00 | ||
13 | Ferreira Luis Duarte | 1989 | POR Portugal | 00'28''66 | ||
14 | Freitas Pedro Ideia | 1989 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'29''08 | ||
15 | Oliveira Goncalves Jorge | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'32''22 | Master 35 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Wood John | 1986 | GBR Great Britain | 00'23''51 | ||
2 | Silva Frederico Figueira | 1985 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'24''40 | ||
3 | Ribeiro Carlos Andre | 1987 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'24''62 | ||
4 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | ITA Italia | 00'24''71 | ||
5 | Greiffer Sebastian | 1988 | GER Germany | 00'24''81 | ||
6 | Matias Joao Louis | 1986 | POR Vikings Sports Club | 00'24''92 | ||
7 | Bunda Mate | 1984 | HUN Hungary | 00'25''13 | ||
8 | Abian Fuertes Samuel | 1985 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'25''55 | ||
9 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Spagna | 00'27''37 | ||
10 | Petrisins Mihails | 1985 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'27''62 | ||
11 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Spagna | 00'28''14 | ||
12 | Hackbarth Steffen | 1986 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'28''26 | ||
13 | Kindiy Vitaliy | 1985 | UKR Ukraine | 00'28''64 | ||
14 | Olim Nuno Miguel | 1986 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'36''27 | Master 40 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Magnini Filippo | 1982 | ITA Italia | 00'22''39 | ||
2 | Szymanski Maciej Bartosz | 1980 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'24''50 | ||
3 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'25''57 | ||
4 | Michalis Alexandre | 1983 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'25''69 | ||
5 | Poppe Jens | 1980 | GER Germany | 00'25''92 | ||
6 | Jacques Alexandre | 1983 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'26''18 | ||
7 | Bastos Andre Silva | 1983 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'26''85 | ||
8 | Fino Joao Castro | 1979 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'27''35 | ||
9 | Szymanski Marcin | 1981 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'27''65 | ||
10 | Oliveira Marco Abreu | 1979 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'28''10 | ||
11 | Regnard Julien | 1979 | FRA France | 00'30''20 | ||
12 | Pereira Vitor Sousa | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'30''43 | ||
13 | Pisters Ron | 1982 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'30''91 | ||
14 | Ferreira Leonardo Assis | 1981 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'39''82 | ||
15 | Cruz Henrique Benevides | 1983 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 00'44''94 | Master 45 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'24''29 | ||
2 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 00'24''37 | ||
3 | Sraut Bohumir | 1975 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'24''51 | ||
4 | Callis Paul | 1978 | GBR Great Britain | 00'24''62 | ||
5 | Tiu Bogdan Valentin | 1977 | ROU Romania | 00'24''83 | ||
6 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Spagna | 00'25''39 | ||
7 | Barbosa Dos Reis Guilherme | 1976 | FIN Finland | 00'25''88 | ||
8 | Jakubek Peter | 1974 | SVK Trenciansky Plavecky Oddiel D | 00'27''00 | ||
9 | Mateus Osvaldo Roseira | 1976 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'27''12 | ||
10 | Reboredo Oscar | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 00'27''23 | ||
11 | Kiss Attila | 1974 | HUN Hungary | 00'27''32 | ||
12 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Spagna | 00'27''36 | ||
13 | Liechti Oliver | 1978 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''52 | ||
14 | Larsden Haakon | 1978 | NOR Haugesund Sk | 00'27''61 | ||
15 | Capitanio Francesco | 1975 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 00'27''99 | ||
16 | Varino Nuno Tiago Calado | 1977 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'28''06 | ||
17 | Barracosa Alexandre Manuel | 1974 | POR Portugal | 00'28''83 | ||
18 | Sousa Pedro Miguel | 1978 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'29''62 | ||
19 | Terassa Frank | 1977 | GER SSV Forchheim | 00'29''74 | ||
20 | Jacob Ferry | 1975 | GBR Great Britain | 00'30''37 | ||
21 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'30''65 | ||
22 | Senechkin Mikhail | 1976 | SVK Slovakia | 00'30''96 | ||
23 | Camara Duarte Miguel | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'31''72 | ||
24 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | ITA Italia | 00'33''33 | ||
25 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | ITA Italia | 00'33''37 | ||
26 | Charpentier Vincent | 1977 | FRA France | 00'36''44 | ||
27 | Tropa Jose Miguel | 1975 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'43''65 | Master 50 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Trenciansky Plavecky Oddiel D | 00'24''22 | ||
2 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | ITA Italia | 00'25''13 | ||
3 | Davitaia Shota | 1972 | GEO Georgia | 00'25''87 | ||
4 | Voronin Nikolai | 1969 | ESP Spagna | 00'26''70 | ||
5 | Stertl Cristian Ioan | 1972 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'26''87 | ||
6 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | ITA Italia | 00'27''52 | ||
7 | Camacho Duarte Nuno | 1969 | POR Portugal | 00'28''43 | ||
8 | Del Pino Mena Alberto | 1973 | ESP Spagna | 00'28''44 | ||
9 | Kuzniak Remi | 1971 | FRA Red Star Club Montreuil | 00'30''08 | ||
10 | Tissier Romain | 1972 | FRA France | 00'30''21 | ||
11 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | ITA Italia | 00'30''29 | ||
12 | Mekuz Nathan | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'31''56 | ||
13 | Fernandes Antonio Veiga | 1973 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'37''01 | ||
14 | Jardim Pedro Alberto | 1972 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'37''73 | Master 55 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Stuewe Frank | 1967 | GER Germany | 00'25''38 | ||
2 | Bruscolotti Fabio | 1968 | ESP Spagna | 00'26''43 | ||
3 | Metcalfe Alexander | 1967 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 00'26''97 | ||
4 | Manciot Lionel | 1967 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'27''25 | ||
5 | Erik Stefan Nilsson Lars | 1964 | HUN Hungary | 00'27''58 | ||
6 | Wilson Charles | 1968 | GBR Great Britain | 00'28''14 | ||
7 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'28''20 | ||
8 | Presset Simon | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'28''49 | ||
9 | Thung Soan | 1966 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'28''53 | ||
10 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Germany | 00'28''81 | ||
11 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | ITA Italia | 00'29''93 | ||
12 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'29''96 | ||
13 | Gregoletto Fabio | 1964 | ITA Italia | 00'29''99 | ||
14 | Pajek Arno | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''66 | ||
15 | Mutlu Atli | 1965 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'30''87 | ||
16 | Poljanc Wolfgang | 1967 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'30''90 | ||
17 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | ITA Italia | 00'32''22 | ||
18 | Inacio Luis Fernando | 1968 | POR Portugal | 00'33''56 | ||
19 | Margarido Paulo Alexandre | 1968 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'36''02 | ||
20 | Bianchini Stefano | 1967 | ITA Italia | 00'44''07 | ||
    | Veselinovic Jovan | 1964 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | Squalificato | Master 60 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Nakkas Ahmed | 1962 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'25''37 | ||
2 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'26''30 | ||
3 | Larsen Rune | 1963 | NOR Norway | 00'27''01 | ||
4 | Robertson Mark | 1962 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'27''27 | ||
5 | Ibrahim Nabil | 1959 | ITA Italia | 00'27''31 | ||
6 | Conway Peter | 1963 | IRL Ireland | 00'27''53 | ||
7 | Fernandez Nunez Santiago | 1963 | ESP C. Dep. N. Cidade De Santiago | 00'28''49 | ||
8 | Mcmahon Kenneth | 1959 | SUI Aquatic Masters Team | 00'28''62 | ||
9 | Diniz Lauro Camara | 1963 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'28''89 | ||
10 | Witteboon David Jozef | 1963 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 00'29''00 | ||
11 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'31''15 | ||
12 | Gabriel Lothar | 1963 | GER Sv Bayer Wuppertal Ev | 00'31''17 | ||
13 | Leblanc Alain | 1961 | FRA Asptt Marseille | 00'31''22 | ||
14 | Teixeira Luis Filipe | 1963 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'32''93 | ||
15 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'32''96 | ||
16 | Pijtak Ronald | 1961 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''64 | ||
17 | Zappitelli Paolo | 1962 | ITA Italia | 00'35''09 | ||
18 | Zak Marek | 1959 | POL Mosir Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'35''19 | ||
19 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'35''51 | ||
20 | Le Cardinal Loic | 1963 | FRA France | 00'37''06 | ||
21 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | ITA Italia | 00'37''99 | ||
    | Alonso Alonso Luis Alberto | 1961 | ESP Spagna | Squalificato | Master 65 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Mckay Ian George | 1956 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'26''89 | ||
2 | Fuxa Viri | 1957 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'27''97 | ||
3 | Etcharren Claude | 1958 | FRA Arcachon Natation | 00'28''50 | ||
4 | Kastner Rudolf | 1958 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'29''22 | ||
5 | Fritsche Rainer | 1954 | GER Germany | 00'30''01 | ||
6 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP Spagna | 00'31''48 | ||
7 | Kokai Laszlo | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'31''70 | ||
8 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | ITA Italia | 00'32''42 | ||
9 | Schurmans Thierry | 1958 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'32''75 | ||
10 | Urquhart Ian | 1954 | GBR Great Britain | 00'32''78 | ||
11 | Vieira Jose Manuel | 1958 | POR Ludens Clube De Machico | 00'33''28 | ||
12 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''12 | ||
13 | Coelembier Xavier | 1958 | FRA France | 00'38''35 | ||
14 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | ITA Italia | 00'40''46 | Master 70 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Ouadah Abed | 1952 | FRA Bastia Natation | 00'29''13 | ||
2 | Bourgeois Alberto | 1953 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'31''18 | Master 75 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''68 | ||
2 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'37''14 | Master 80 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Cherrington Tony | 1942 | GBR Great Britain | 00'35''93 | ||
2 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 00'39''88 | ||
3 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Spagna | 00'44''74 | Master 85 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Schneider Wilfried | 1936 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'45''01 | ||
2 | Joos Andre | 1938 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 00'45''03 | ||
3 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'45''59 |