Caiazzo Giulio
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1948)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''19     23/02/2020 | 00'35''37     29/06/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''92'     23/02/2020 | 01'25''85'     28/06/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''17     24/05/2015 | 00'50''17     24/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''20     26/01/2020 | 00'45''63     24/05/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''44'     29/06/2019 | 01'51''34     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''00     10/11/2019 | 01'44''00     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'52''77     10/11/2019 | 02'22''11'     02/07/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''42'     29/06/2019 | 02'46''23     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''88     15/07/2018 | 02'28''88     15/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''78'     28/06/2019 | 02'50''91     13/07/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sgroi Alessandro | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'29''54 | |
2 | Conte Edoardo | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''65 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'24''73 | |
2 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'24''98 | |
3 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'25''48 | |
4 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''23 | |
5 | Barbara Marco | 1993 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''28 | |
6 | Ialacci Giulio Nicola | 1993 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'26''40 | |
7 | Giacoletti Gabriele | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''50 | |
8 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''47 | |
9 | Scire' Campisi Santi | 1992 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'28''13 | |
10 | Sangiorgio Emanuele | 1991 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'28''77 | |
11 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''68 | |
12 | Calogero Rosario | 1993 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'30''79 | |
13 | Lo Monaco Emanuele | 1994 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'32''91 | |
14 | Cataudella Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'24''63 | |
2 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''53 | |
3 | Costa Vincenzo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''93 | |
4 | La Ferla Francesco | 1990 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'26''02 | |
5 | Cintolo Emanuele | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'26''48 | |
6 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''58 | |
7 | Mazzola Giuseppe | 1989 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'26''88 | |
8 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'26''97 | |
9 | Verde Ettore Diego | 1987 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'27''30 | |
10 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''58 | |
11 | Cannizzaro Marco | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''44 | |
12 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''36 | |
13 | Pilato Davide | 1987 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''06 | |
14 | Sindoni Salvatore | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''83 | |
15 | Ferrante Fabio Giovanni | 1986 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''19 | |
16 | Buono Michele | 1989 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'34''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'25''67 | |
2 | Fragale Fabio | 1983 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'28''02 | |
3 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''09 | |
4 | Farruggio Valerio Maria | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'28''68 | |
5 | Russo Francesco | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''66 | |
6 | Bucello Marco | 1982 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'30''24 | |
7 | Benigno Giorgio | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''61 | |
8 | Venezia Emanuele | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''47 | |
9 | Digiacomo Marcello | 1985 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''56 | |
10 | Sapienza Claudio Antonio | 1981 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''68 | |
11 | Anello Giovanni Battista | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''99 | |
    | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''99 | |
13 | Murabito Giuseppe | 1985 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''28 | |
14 | Scuderi Fabrizio | 1985 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''61 | |
15 | Costanzo Paolo | 1981 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''93 | |
16 | Musumeci Gaetano | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'35''55 | |
17 | Casella Daniele | 1982 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''98 | |
2 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''49 | |
3 | Bottaro Andrea | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'28''92 | |
4 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Arezzi Raffaele | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'30''39 | |
6 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''52 | |
7 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''79 | |
8 | Floriani Marco Carmelo | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'36''06 | |
9 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''48 | |
10 | Dicarlo Antonino | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'26''53 | |
2 | Rocca Salvatore | 1973 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'27''79 | |
3 | Giaconia Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''58 | |
4 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'29''04 | |
5 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''22 | |
6 | Fiumara Vincenzo Fabio | 1972 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''63 | |
7 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''68 | |
8 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''38 | |
9 | Cantone Mauro Salvatore | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''75 | |
10 | Martello Massimo | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'33''00 | |
11 | Patane' Rosario | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''69 | |
12 | Aglieri Rinella Agostino | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''91 | |
13 | Gennuso Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''49 | |
14 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''93 | |
15 | Corso Domenico | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'37''33 | |
16 | Gitto Francesco | 1974 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''44 | |
17 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''30 | |
18 | Calcaterra Domenico | 1974 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'45''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''46 | |
2 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''73 | |
4 | Romano Salvatore | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'29''78 | |
5 | D'Agostino Andrea Santi | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''99 | |
6 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''06 | |
7 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''63 | |
8 | Pennisi Alfredo Enrico Maria | 1966 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'33''82 | |
9 | Costanzo Salvatore Maria | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'34''12 | |
10 | Trifiletti Rosario | 1969 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'35''88 | |
11 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'36''78 | |
12 | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'37''25 | |
13 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''41 | |
14 | Alinovi Alberto | 1968 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'39''31 | |
15 | Scardaci Agatino | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'43''04 | |
16 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''53 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garozzo Rosario | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'28''51 | |
2 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''12 | |
3 | Musumeci Carmelo Angelo | 1964 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'30''93 | |
4 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''21 | |
6 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''25 | |
7 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''75 | |
8 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''78 | |
9 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''46 | |
10 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''34 | |
11 | Di Meo Roberto | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''66 | |
12 | Sciano' Biagio Giuseppe | 1963 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'36''89 | |
13 | Balzano Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'37''82 | |
14 | Salanitro Pippo | 1965 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'50''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''34 | |
2 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''67 | |
3 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'31''64 | |
4 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''53 | |
5 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'33''56 | |
6 | Cuomo Francesco | 1958 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''51 | |
7 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''32 | |
2 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''19 | |
2 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''27 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzafame Armando | 1940 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'42''73 |