Papetta Luca
Parco Kolbe SSD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''55     07/05/2023 | 00'31''55     14/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''96     05/03/2023 | 01'11''36     27/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''08     07/04/2024 | 02'33''36     08/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'54''20'     19/11/2023 | 05'29''92     25/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'11''77'     02/04/2023 | 11'57''53     10/07/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'32''90     03/06/2023 | 23'05''60     09/06/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''09     17/12/2022 | 00'35''85     24/02/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''10'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''52     26/05/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'55''05'     28/04/2024 | 02'48''60     07/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''50     22/01/2023 | 00'38''69     23/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''84'     11/11/2023 | 01'28''21     12/11/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'09''77'     27/04/2024 | 03'04''80     25/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''82     20/05/2023 | 00'33''72     11/03/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''57'     17/03/2024 | 01'14''53     17/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'23''39'     20/05/2023 | 02'56''64     08/04/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''20     07/04/2024 | 01'15''89     27/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'59''05'     07/04/2024 | 02'43''17'     10/02/2019 | |
400 Misti | 06'25''88'     10/02/2024 | 05'51''95'     17/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''38'     02/07/2023 | 01'53''38'     02/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''99'     04/06/2023 | 02'14''99'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''92'     02/07/2023 | 02'11''92'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''90'     11/02/2024 | 02'39''26     02/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demasi Matteo | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'08''91 | |||
2 | Spano' Andrea | 2001 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'12''89 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''66 | |||
2 | Bargagli Luca | 1995 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'03''04 | |||
3 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''41 | |||
4 | Chiarelli Diego | 1999 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''45 | |||
5 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'11''44 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'57''59 | |||
2 | Rossi Matteo | 1993 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'00''99 | |||
3 | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'01''11 | |||
4 | Don Sebastiano | 1991 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'02''25 | |||
5 | Roselli Alberto | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'04''17 | |||
6 | Bonutti Lorenzo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''30 | |||
7 | Papotto Fabrizio | 1993 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'12''69 | |||
8 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'21''57 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castoro Giulio Andrea | 1988 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'06''55 | |||
2 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''97 | |||
3 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'08''48 | |||
4 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'21''30 | |||
5 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'21''70 | |||
6 | Gobbi Nicola | 1988 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'28''97 | |||
7 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'33''22 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'15''46 | |||
2 | Valoti Dario | 1982 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'19''13 | |||
3 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''74 | |||
4 | Pasquarella Andrea | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'30''51 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cardellini Mauro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'04''38 | |||
2 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'28''23 | |||
3 | Vivo Gianluigi | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'40''43 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Persico Erich | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''81 | |||
2 | Belleri Luca | 1971 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'14''79 | |||
3 | Scaratti Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'24''10 | |||
4 | Alberone Sandro | 1974 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'31''18 | |||
5 | Padova Cristian | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'34''56 | |||
    | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchi Davide | 1968 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'33''74 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''13 | |||
2 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'19''17 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'53''65 |