Vecchione Giulia Maria
Canottieri Bissolati (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''68     14/01/2024 | 00'33''68     14/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''95     18/02/2018 | 01'20''95     18/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'54''72     18/11/2018 | 02'54''72     18/11/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'13''88     12/12/2021 | 06'05''75     15/12/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'23''40     16/02/2019 | 13'23''40     16/02/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'19''00     16/02/2019 | 25'19''00     16/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''20     16/12/2023 | 00'42''20     16/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'37''26'     14/01/2024 | 01'35''14     24/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''44     16/12/2023 | 00'45''44     16/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''63'     01/07/2023 | 01'34''30     11/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''53'     20/05/2023 | 03'27''55     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''20     16/12/2018 | 00'42''20     16/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'47''48     18/11/2018 | 01'47''48     18/11/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''78     19/02/2023 | 01'29''84     11/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'29''16     22/05/2022 | 03'19''38     17/04/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''36     16/12/2018 | 02'10''36     16/12/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'30''13     18/05/2019 | 05'28''70     21/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''07'     16/12/2023 | 02'03''07'     16/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 11'06''96'     20/05/2023 | 11'06''96'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''34'     30/06/2023 | 02'09''80'     11/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belicchi Giulia | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 02'59''18 | |||
2 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'09''28 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vecchione Giulia Maria | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'40''53 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'46''90 | |||
2 | Maggi Lorenza | 1988 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'41''29 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'40''99 | |||
2 | Lauletta Giulia | 1975 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'56''90 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'30''01 | |||
2 | Guidi Giulia | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'37''58 | |||
3 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'46''23 | |||
4 | Brambilla Cecilia | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'53''87 | |||
5 | Quadranti Dora | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'12''49 | |||
6 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'24''21 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'26''33 | |||
2 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'57''52 | |||
3 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 04'47''53 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 04'00''59 | |||
2 | Lambri Maria Teresa | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'19''24 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'37''93 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Micheloni Mara | 1951 | Verolanuoto | 04'58''13 |