Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
200 Rana
Trofeo Etna Nuoto 3° (Catania)
200 Rana
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'23''31 | |
2 | De Pasquale Roberta | 1982 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 03'44''40 | |
3 | Rizzo Caterina | 1984 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 03'56''94 | |
4 | Di Bella Maria Cristina | 1986 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 04'13''63 | |
5 | Oros Cristina | 1985 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 04'21''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbone Serena | 1979 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 03'53''64 | |
2 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'56''34 | |
3 | Moscuzza Alessia | 1979 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'56''63 | |
4 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 04'33''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 03'04''14 | |
2 | Puglisi Annunziata Viviana | 1976 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'53''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stanic Svetlana | 1967 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'50''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'57''64 | |
2 | Borella Liliana | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 03'58''12 | |
3 | Jacob Barbara | 1966 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'38''95 | |
4 | Ragona Donatella | 1964 | H2o Aquatic Center ASD - Catania | 04'55''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turco Maria | 1960 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 04'28''20 |