Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
200 Rana
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vespo Roberta | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 03'09''85 | |||
2 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 03'12''33 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'20''08 | |||
2 | Rizzo Caterina | 1984 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'23''52 | |||
3 | La Carrubba Laura | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'28''22 | |||
4 | Briuglia Angela | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'52''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'28''31 | |||
2 | Di Bartolo Filippa | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'30''66 | |||
3 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'48''35 | |||
4 | Pusateri Giulia | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'18''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'01''71 | |||
2 | Tajana Tiziana | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'35''28 | |||
3 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'49''58 | |||
4 | Marino Monica | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 04'30''41 | |||
5 | Ferreri Dora | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 04'40''21 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giammanco Silvia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'39''68 | |||
2 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'50''76 | |||
3 | Busa' Benvenuta Maria | 1969 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 04'02''69 | |||
4 | Mostacci Daniela | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 04'05''02 | |||
5 | Jacob Barbara | 1966 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'37''59 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Condorelli Emanuela Cleis Anna | 1962 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'45''11 | |||
2 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'54''49 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'30''83 |