Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Sprinteam Master Cup 1° (Caltanissetta)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laneri Giulia | 1995 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'27''77 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rizzo Caterina | 1984 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'45''71 | |
2 | Di Dio Alessandra | 1984 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 02'02''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''40 | |
2 | De Pasquale Roberta | 1982 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'35''23 | |
3 | Castiglia Anna | 1979 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'56''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'25''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genovese Maria | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'47''62 | |
2 | Fagone Rosa | 1971 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 02'19''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuttitta Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''25 | |
2 | Borella Liliana | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'48''49 | |
3 | Formisano Rosa Maria | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'49''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cancila Antonina | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'51''11 | |
2 | Tetamo Eva | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'58''54 | |
3 | Turco Maria | 1960 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'04''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'42''42 |