Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gugliotta Adele | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'59''64 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'15''75 | |
2 | Tortorici Alice Maria | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'25''57 | |
3 | Cassata Sofia | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'21''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Sicco Stefania | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'55''16 | |
2 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'56''95 | |
3 | Sacco Alessandra | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'33''47 | |
4 | D'Amico Ivana | 1986 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 06'54''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'52''09 | |
2 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'00''37 | |
3 | Di Benedetto Laura | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'01''57 | |
4 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'08''82 | |
5 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'27''56 | |
6 | Bardi Laura | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'44''80 | |
7 | Cardullo Anna Maria | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'48''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'31''40 | |
2 | Scaglione Concetta | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'55''48 | |
3 | Barcellona Linda | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'17''57 | |
4 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'28''80 | |
5 | Marchello Claudia | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'32''07 | |
6 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'35''05 | |
7 | Pianese Giuseppina | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 06'47''34 | |
8 | Di Giovanni Manuela | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'11''38 | |
9 | Cordaro Ivana | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'22''52 | |
10 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'58''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 06'13''62 | |
2 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'28''69 | |
3 | Genovese Maria | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'35''87 | |
4 | Lalicata Patrizia | 1972 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 07'11''50 | |
5 | Mattei Laura | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'39''04 | |
6 | Hornsby Lucie Brawnen | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'40''95 | |
7 | Citarda Fabiola | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'43''33 | |
8 | Ferrara Anna Maria | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'00''85 | |
9 | Ciofalo Marzia | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'23''19 | |
10 | Manetta Tiziana | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 08'33''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'30''28 | |
2 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'00''43 | |
3 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 06'39''66 | |
4 | Cuttitta Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'53''55 | |
5 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'55''57 | |
6 | Argano Laura Liboria | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'19''10 | |
7 | Hautakoski Aino Elina | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'39''00 | |
8 | Geraci Sonja | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'20''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'58''40 | |
2 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'33''93 | |
3 | Migliaccio Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'47''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'16''48 | |
2 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'23''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'07''38 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrielson Monica | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'23''07 | |
2 | Armanio Maria | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 09'26''09 |