Cozzuto Rosanna
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''61     22/01/2023 | 00'40''02     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''44     22/01/2023 | 01'35''11     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''94     22/01/2017 | 03'26''94     22/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'30''97     20/01/2019 | 07'15''33     08/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'06''95     03/05/2015 | 01'06''95     03/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''09     19/02/2017 | 00'54''09     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''24     18/03/2018 | 01'58''24     18/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'55''48     21/01/2018 | 00'53''79     22/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''40     19/02/2017 | 02'02''40     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''51     20/01/2019 | 02'24''51     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'40''37     19/02/2017 | 03'40''37     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 4° (Giuliano) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''41 | |
2 | Pucci Marta | 1992 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'30''61 | |
3 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''97 | |
4 | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''98 | |
5 | Mancino Giulia | 1994 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'31''73 | |
6 | Facciuto Antonia Ida | 1993 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'32''30 | |
7 | Esposito Mara | 1992 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'32''48 | |
8 | Maritato Maddalena | 1992 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'34''58 | |
9 | Maritato Angela | 1993 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'34''86 | |
10 | Sepe Anna | 1992 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'36''40 | |
11 | De Feudis Alessia | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''84 | |
12 | Stanzione Alessia | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'37''06 | |
13 | Borrelli Maria | 1993 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'37''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'31''36 | |
2 | Esposito Chiara | 1988 | Aqavion ASD - Napoli | 00'31''37 | |
3 | Raiola Giuseppina | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''35 | |
4 | Benincasa Simona | 1991 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''42 | |
5 | Tortora Francesca | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''27 | |
6 | Mignogna Elena | 1989 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''68 | |
7 | De Falco Francesca | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''04 | |
8 | Sarnelli Lucia | 1987 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''49 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vergati Valentina | 1986 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Chiatto Maria | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''23 | |
3 | Bruno Roberta | 1983 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'34''15 | |
4 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'41''08 | |
5 | Monaco Caterina | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'43''67 | |
6 | La Rocca Rosaria | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''81 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attanasio Annalisa | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''60 | |
3 | Pastore Valentina | 1977 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''57 | |
4 | Petrelli Chiara | 1980 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'40''98 | |
5 | Panzella Concetta | 1980 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'42''13 | |
6 | Cisale Giuseppina | 1977 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Onza Diana | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''73 | |
2 | Zaccagnini Ilaria | 1976 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''48 | |
3 | Cuccaro Serafina | 1972 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'35''55 | |
4 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'37''06 | |
5 | De Luca Francesca | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''55 | |
6 | Iacolare Giuseppina | 1974 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'44''51 | |
7 | De Magistris Giovanna | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'58''76 | |
    | Miraglia Valentina | 1974 | Ariete ASD - Napoli | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'29''28 | |
2 | Messuri Simona | 1971 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'33''00 | |
3 | Ciardulli Claudia | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''60 | |
4 | Cusati Cinzia | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'36''59 | |
5 | De Gregorio Daniela | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''06 | |
6 | Auletta Giuseppina | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''15 | |
7 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'40''44 | |
8 | Cozzuto Rosanna | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'43''37 | |
9 | Toscano Elvira | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'44''19 | |
10 | Carcarino Margherita | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'47''72 | |
11 | Cafiero Anna Rosaria | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'56''86 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'30''95 | |
2 | Bovenzi Nadia | 1965 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''95 | |
3 | Lamberti Stefania | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''93 | |
4 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'43''72 | |
5 | Loffredo Agnese | 1962 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'47''18 | |
6 | Incarnato Gelsomina | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'58''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'40''17 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'42''52 | |
3 | Acone Matilde | 1961 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'47''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciapparelli Stefania | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''29 | |
2 | D'Amore Virginia | 1956 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'55''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Devitiis Loredana | 1951 | Robertozeno Posillipo | 00'44''67 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Luongo Vera | 1938 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'57''89 |