Cozzuto Rosanna
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''61     22/01/2023 | 00'40''02     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''44     22/01/2023 | 01'35''11     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''94     22/01/2017 | 03'26''94     22/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'30''97     20/01/2019 | 07'15''33     08/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'06''95     03/05/2015 | 01'06''95     03/05/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''09     19/02/2017 | 00'54''09     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''24     18/03/2018 | 01'58''24     18/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'55''48     21/01/2018 | 00'53''79     22/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''40     19/02/2017 | 02'02''40     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''51     20/01/2019 | 02'24''51     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'40''37     19/02/2017 | 03'40''37     19/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 5° (Giuliano) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''50 | |
2 | Facciuto Antonia Ida | 1993 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'32''65 | |
3 | De Feudis Alessia | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''06 | |
4 | Rea Carmela | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''38 | |
5 | Pirozzi Denise | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'50''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'30''17 | |
2 | Esposito Mara | 1992 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Tortora Francesca | 1991 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'33''34 | |
4 | Pascale Marinicla | 1992 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'34''07 | |
5 | Cozzolino Francesca | 1991 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'35''80 | |
6 | Passero Chiara | 1990 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'36''30 | |
7 | Pepe Elia | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''48 | |
8 | Cristiano Francesca | 1992 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'39''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'28''26 | |
2 | Peluso Marina | 1983 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'30''90 | |
3 | Apicella Emanuela | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'33''73 | |
4 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'34''90 | |
5 | Nappo Fabiola | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''76 | |
6 | Russo Daniela | 1986 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''01 | |
7 | Napolitano Vincenza | 1983 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'49''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attanasio Annalisa | 1978 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''81 | |
2 | D'Ascoli Federica | 1982 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'33''27 | |
3 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'37''30 | |
4 | Gentile Matilde | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''24 | |
5 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''91 | |
6 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceccarani Lucrezia | 1974 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'34''20 | |
2 | Pastore Valentina | 1977 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'35''83 | |
3 | De Martinis Gioconda | 1975 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''20 | |
4 | Sorrentino Anna | 1975 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'42''93 | |
5 | Iacolare Giuseppina | 1974 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'44''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'30''49 | |
2 | Burini Simona | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''43 | |
3 | Galdi Assunta Maria | 1969 | CUS Salerno | 00'32''49 | |
4 | D'Onza Diana | 1972 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''47 | |
5 | Estraneo Simona | 1970 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''39 | |
6 | Auletta Giuseppina | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''24 | |
7 | Cozzuto Rosanna | 1968 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'42''67 | |
8 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Tocchini Ilaria | 1967 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''44 | |
3 | Cantelli Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''45 | |
4 | Ibello Erminia | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''10 | |
5 | Veneziano Ida | 1963 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''11 | |
6 | Arpino Cristina | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'41''05 | |
7 | Gessari Stefania | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'43''20 | |
8 | Cafiero Anna Rosaria | 1967 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'54''30 | |
9 | Incarnato Gelsomina | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'56''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polidori Cinzia | 1961 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'39''08 | |
2 | Lamberti Stefania | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''83 | |
3 | Loffredo Agnese | 1962 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'46''37 | |
4 | Veneziano Ernestina | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'59''34 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'48''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Devitiis Loredana | 1951 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'45''27 | |
2 | Santoro Giulia | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'53''60 | |
3 | Superchi Valeria | 1950 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'56''22 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Nora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'00''72 |