Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Canottieri Baldesio 2° (Cremona) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davolio Federico | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''49 | |
2 | Brambilla Marco | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''31 | |
3 | Polotti Mirko | 1995 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'08''67 | |
4 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''25 | |
5 | Pietropaolo Davide | 1995 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'09''94 | |
6 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 01'13''32 | |
7 | Castellano Andres | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'24''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'57''73 | |
2 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''83 | |
3 | Scandelli Gabriele | 1986 | Nuoto Master Crema ASD | 01'03''19 | |
4 | Facchinetti Roberto Aristide | 1989 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'03''92 | |
5 | Tirelli Marcello | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''16 | |
6 | Simotti Federico Giorgio Antonio | 1988 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'05''40 | |
7 | Russo Alessandro Leone | 1990 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''15 | |
8 | Petriliggieri Ennio | 1987 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'11''40 | |
9 | Venosta Giacomo | 1989 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'15''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romoli Federico | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''69 | |
2 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'01''62 | |
3 | Caltanisetta Lucio | 1982 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'01''76 | |
4 | Arioli Davide | 1985 | SIS Nuoto Verona ASD | 01'04''07 | |
5 | Omati Luca | 1982 | Futura Tirano | 01'08''03 | |
6 | Sivelli Stefano | 1981 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''83 | |
7 | Manfredi Andrea | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'16''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''78 | |
2 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Nuoto H2ouse ASD | 01'02''28 | |
3 | Manzo Clemente | 1978 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''31 | |
4 | Mori Alessandro | 1979 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''49 | |
5 | Blanda Fabio | 1978 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'06''69 | |
6 | Rizzoli Marco | 1978 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'07''13 | |
7 | Barbati Rosario | 1978 | Nuoto Master Crema ASD | 01'07''65 | |
8 | Adamo Saverio | 1977 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''55 | |
9 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''96 | |
10 | Azzali Andrea | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'10''18 | |
11 | Costantini Francesco | 1977 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''27 | |
12 | Gnutti Cristian Bortolo | 1977 | Albatros ASD - Lumezzane | 01'12''30 | |
13 | Ogliari Pietro | 1976 | Nuoto Master Crema ASD | 01'13''37 | |
14 | Prosperi Michele | 1976 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'27''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''25 | |
2 | Michelon Luca | 1973 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'01''47 | |
3 | Bonomini Davide | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''33 | |
4 | Bonazzi Lorenzo | 1972 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'02''63 | |
5 | Mazzola Davide Giulio | 1973 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''04 | |
6 | Gobbi Filippo | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''07 | |
7 | Bergamin Davide | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''61 | |
8 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'06''36 | |
9 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'08''37 | |
10 | Le Cointe Raphael | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''86 | |
11 | Bruschi Giorgio | 1973 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'09''78 | |
12 | Ghisoni Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'11''64 | |
13 | Telli Mauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'28''78 | |
    | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''24 | |
2 | Bianchi Alessio | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'04''41 | |
3 | Pinto Desiderio | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''05 | |
4 | Zagnoni Fabio | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''21 | |
5 | Costa Davide | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''66 | |
6 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'09''09 | |
7 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'10''70 | |
8 | Guglielmi Franco | 1966 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'12''24 | |
9 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''96 | |
10 | Mancosu Luca | 1966 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'15''30 | |
11 | Scotti Alberto | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''69 | |
12 | Brocchieri Francesco | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''30 | |
13 | Pizzaleo Michele | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'32''86 | |
14 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'55''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'04''90 | |
2 | Campiglio Angelo | 1964 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'23''81 | |
3 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'24''00 | |
4 | Delfini Cesare | 1965 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'27''01 | |
5 | Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'50''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''18 | |
2 | Corradini Marco | 1959 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 01'12''03 | |
3 | Inzaghi Massimo Alberto Maria | 1959 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'13''57 | |
4 | Zanaboni Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'13''89 | |
5 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'15''80 | |
6 | Ottolini Edoardo | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'26''45 | |
7 | Brambilla Mario | 1956 | Futura Tirano | 01'30''14 | |
8 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'08''05 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'13''34 | |
2 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 01'21''03 | |
3 | Grazioli Marco | 1955 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'22''32 | |
4 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'31''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 01'25''06 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busachi Tomaso | 1942 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'47''53 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mainardi Ennio | 1939 | Nuoto Master Crema ASD | 01'36''86 | |
2 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'47''13 |