Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 14° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuliani Matteo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'31''46 | |
2 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'33''93 | |
3 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'37''63 | |
4 | Morosini Ettore | 1995 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'39''05 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''05 | |
2 | Fontana Matteo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''45 | |
3 | Cappalunga Enrico | 1988 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'36''04 | |
4 | Filippini Alberto | 1987 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'37''41 | |
5 | Tonini Simone | 1988 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'37''65 | |
6 | Natali Sergio | 1988 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'38''32 | |
7 | Simotti Federico Giorgio Antonio | 1988 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'40''37 | |
8 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'41''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''10 | |
2 | Ghidini Andrea | 1983 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'31''57 | |
3 | Bortolotti Nicola | 1984 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'32''05 | |
4 | Facchetti Giancarlo | 1983 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'34''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lodigiani Filippo | 1977 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'34''82 | |
2 | Bertaiola Andrea | 1976 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'37''75 | |
3 | Lanzani Marco | 1979 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'41''72 | |
4 | Vanelli Andrea | 1979 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'45''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nossa Riccardo | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'36''71 | |
2 | Fiore Giuseppe | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'37''96 | |
3 | Belotti Alberto | 1974 | Spazio Sport One | 00'39''90 | |
4 | Tononi Gianluigi | 1971 | Aqvasport SSD | 00'40''43 | |
5 | Aquino Fabio | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zacchi Francesco | 1966 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'35''50 | |
2 | Zagnoni Fabio | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''20 | |
4 | Botti Alberto | 1969 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'37''71 | |
5 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'38''58 | |
6 | Brocchieri Francesco | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''98 | |
7 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'39''41 | |
8 | Lenza Ferdinando | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'42''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Sandri Andrea | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'33''88 | |
3 | Forloni Roberto | 1963 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'35''23 | |
4 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 00'36''47 | |
5 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'40''91 | |
6 | Venturini Remo | 1962 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'42''20 | |
7 | Debattisti Aldo | 1964 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'50''11 | |
8 | Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'55''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'39''27 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spadoni Sergio | 1954 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'35''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 00'51''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1943 | Verolanuoto | 00'58''16 |