Colzani Luca
Aqua Alpha SSD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''23     25/03/2023 | 00'27''52     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''88'     21/05/2023 | 01'00''84     16/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''28     21/02/2016 | 02'19''28     21/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'06''27     19/12/2015 | 05'06''27     19/12/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'40''32     21/11/2015 | 10'40''32     21/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'02''80     25/10/2015 | 22'02''80     25/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''88     05/12/2015 | 00'34''88     05/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''31     10/04/2016 | 01'17''31     10/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''22     31/01/2016 | 02'46''22     31/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''18     14/01/2024 | 00'32''55     06/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''39'     18/02/2024 | 01'11''35     18/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 02'38''67'     18/02/2024 | 02'38''14     16/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''45     06/03/2022 | 00'31''50     29/01/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''44     31/01/2016 | 01'14''44     31/01/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'01''67     21/02/2016 | 03'01''67     21/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''09     17/12/2023 | 01'08''64     18/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''23'     05/06/2022 | 02'34''64     29/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'41''49     08/01/2017 | 05'40''08     05/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''88'     11/02/2024 | 01'44''03     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'30''85     21/05/2017 | 04'30''85     21/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''16'     11/02/2024 | 01'55''87     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'01''32     19/05/2019 | 05'01''32     19/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''88'     30/06/2019 | 01'55''83     15/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''43     08/02/2020 | 02'05''07     08/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Gnecchi 25° (Bergamo) - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casadio Raul | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'28''40 | |
2 | Fontana Matteo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 05'30''64 | |
3 | Mastrodomenico Moreno | 1988 | GIS Milano SSD | 06'44''28 | |
4 | Motta Alessandro | 1991 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 07'21''18 | |
5 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 07'33''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'56''58 | |
2 | Balestrini Andrea | 1982 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 05'07''96 | |
3 | Parenzan Gianluca | 1982 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 05'32''89 | |
4 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 05'40''08 | |
5 | Francese Davide | 1986 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 06'27''17 | |
6 | Tregambe Paolo | 1982 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 07'43''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negrotti Andrew | 1980 | Bergamo Swim Team | 06'18''29 | |
2 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 06'19''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Steffanoni Francesco | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 05'23''56 | |
2 | Macario Diego | 1973 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'54''61 | |
3 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 06'01''87 | |
4 | Bettinazzi Gabriele | 1972 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 06'07''82 | |
5 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 06'41''48 | |
6 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 07'29''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 05'34''82 | |
2 | Ravasio Massimo | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 06'11''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 05'13''71 | |
2 | Pattini Sergio Mauro | 1966 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'38''42 | |
3 | Danelli Aldo | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 06'41''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantoni Gianpaolo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'31''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozzolo Giovanni Angelo | 1949 | Nuoto Club Milano | 07'23''89 | |
    | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | Squalificato | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forlani Gerolamo | 1935 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'06''59 |