Colzani Luca
Aqua Alpha SSD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''23     25/03/2023 | 00'27''52     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''88'     21/05/2023 | 01'00''84     16/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''28     21/02/2016 | 02'19''28     21/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'06''27     19/12/2015 | 05'06''27     19/12/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'40''32     21/11/2015 | 10'40''32     21/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'02''80     25/10/2015 | 22'02''80     25/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''88     05/12/2015 | 00'34''88     05/12/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''31     10/04/2016 | 01'17''31     10/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''22     31/01/2016 | 02'46''22     31/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''18     14/01/2024 | 00'32''55     06/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''39'     18/02/2024 | 01'11''35     18/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 02'38''67'     18/02/2024 | 02'38''14     16/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''45     06/03/2022 | 00'31''50     29/01/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''44     31/01/2016 | 01'14''44     31/01/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'01''67     21/02/2016 | 03'01''67     21/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''09     17/12/2023 | 01'08''64     18/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''23'     05/06/2022 | 02'34''64     29/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'41''49     08/01/2017 | 05'40''08     05/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''88'     11/02/2024 | 01'44''03     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'30''85     21/05/2017 | 04'30''85     21/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''16'     11/02/2024 | 01'55''87     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'01''32     19/05/2019 | 05'01''32     19/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''88'     30/06/2019 | 01'55''83     15/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''43     08/02/2020 | 02'05''07     08/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Vimercate 33° - 1° Giornata Sabato
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galeone Sergio | 1987 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 10'00''12 | |
2 | Motta Alessandro | 1991 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 12'40''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Davide | 1986 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'25''59 | |
2 | Arioli Davide | 1985 | SIS Nuoto Verona ASD | 10'00''50 | |
3 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 10'40''32 | |
4 | Omati Luca | 1982 | Futura Tirano | 11'42''53 | |
5 | Colonna Stefano | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 11'48''53 | |
6 | Cosma Andrea | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 12'24''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'17''63 | |
2 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 10'51''22 | |
3 | Ferrandi Claudio | 1978 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 11'14''88 | |
4 | Laccisaglia Leonardo Mattia | 1977 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 11'17''32 | |
5 | Colombo Roberto | 1980 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 12'52''53 | |
6 | Locatelli Alex | 1979 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 13'04''88 | |
7 | Provesi Fabio | 1978 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 15'57''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nitti Dario | 1973 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 10'23''09 | |
2 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'29''53 | |
3 | Merlo Danilo Mauro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 12'12''95 | |
4 | Avanzo Pasquale | 1973 | Nuoto Club Milano | 12'35''99 | |
5 | Spialtini Andrea | 1976 | Futura Tirano | 13'26''17 | |
6 | Arlati Claudio | 1976 | Futura Tirano | 13'32''52 | |
7 | Bisarello Fabio | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 13'49''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocci Guido | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 09'19''58 | |
2 | Rizzuto Pietro | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 10'25''54 | |
3 | Gallo Gianluca | 1968 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'44''86 | |
4 | Ravasio Massimo | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 11'06''66 | |
5 | Fioresino Andrea Vittorio | 1968 | Nuoto Club Milano | 11'14''61 | |
6 | Contardo Massimo | 1967 | Libertas Merate Due | 11'28''38 | |
7 | Brivio Franco | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 11'33''16 | |
8 | Bortolotto Graziano | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 11'49''49 | |
9 | Masina Cesare Attilio | 1969 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 12'06''16 | |
10 | Felletti Massimo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 13'03''78 | |
11 | Quacquarelli Gianluigi | 1970 | DDS SSD | 13'27''38 | |
12 | Beltramini Marco Giovanni | 1971 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 13'48''86 | |
13 | Bono Paolo | 1967 | Libertas Merate Due | 14'02''21 | |
14 | Piras Fabio | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 14'48''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'47''50 | |
2 | Pernumian Massimo | 1966 | Nuoto Club Milano | 10'50''85 | |
3 | Romano Giuseppe | 1962 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 10'57''50 | |
4 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 12'03''61 | |
5 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 12'05''38 | |
6 | Rossi Eros | 1962 | Derthona Nuoto | 12'53''64 | |
7 | Binaghi Alberto | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 13'04''25 | |
8 | Nicolini Gianluca | 1964 | San Carlo Sport | 13'56''76 | |
9 | Bonanome Domenico | 1962 | Libertas Merate Due | 14'28''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calatroni Danilo | 1959 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 13'00''51 | |
2 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 13'24''22 | |
3 | Orlandi Giuseppe | 1958 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 13'46''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brambilla Mario | 1956 | Futura Tirano | 14'29''27 | |
2 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 15'16''76 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forlani Gerolamo | 1935 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 15'07''90 |