Del Santo Renato
ASD ASA Cinisello (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''53     05/05/2024 | 00'33''96     01/03/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''05     04/12/2022 | 01'19''47     08/11/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''54     10/02/2024 | 00'41''89     10/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''61'     05/05/2024 | 01'37''02     25/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''33     09/01/2022 | 03'43''62     10/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''17     18/11/2017 | 01'36''91     21/11/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''45'     11/02/2024 | 01'57''09     10/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'54''14'     11/02/2024 | 02'20''41     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''01     10/02/2019 | 02'27''01     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''11     10/02/2019 | 02'38''68     16/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
SWIMMICUP Merry X-MASter 2023 (Milano) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dal Bon Alessandro | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Crespi Giorgio | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'31''27 | |
3 | Ziccardi Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''86 | |
4 | Assanelli Ceriani Andrea | 2002 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''37 | |
5 | Baroni Luca | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menato Alessandro | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''18 | |
2 | Stradiotti Claudio | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''47 | |
3 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''18 | |
4 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''59 | |
5 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'36''80 | |
6 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'37''57 | |
7 | Mura Fabio | 1996 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'38''38 | |
8 | Sestito Simone | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''53 | |
9 | Cipolla Gabriele | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'39''75 | |
10 | Romei Alessandro | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellini Marco | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''48 | |
2 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'31''62 | |
3 | Costi Egon | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''73 | |
4 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''55 | |
6 | Castiglioni Riccardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''17 | |
7 | Rodolfo Gaggianesi Roberto | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''83 | |
8 | Magnani Michele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''08 | |
9 | Lonardoni Leonardo | 1994 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'40''93 | |
10 | Cappelli Matteo | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'43''49 | |
11 | Pasquini Edoardo | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sala Alberto | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''06 | |
2 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'36''24 | |
3 | Bottari Jacopo | 1987 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''48 | |
4 | Scordo Luigi | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''27 | |
5 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'44''25 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''17 | |
2 | Bonardi Alessandro | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''94 | |
3 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''16 | |
4 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''73 | |
6 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''78 | |
7 | Napoli Alberto | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''87 | |
8 | Belletti Paolo | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'43''14 | |
9 | Censi Francesco Michele | 1981 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'44''28 | |
10 | Colasanto Giuseppe | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'45''92 | |
11 | Crescenti Rosario | 1981 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'47''57 | |
12 | Tadini Paolo | 1983 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'52''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Claudio | 1976 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''95 | |
2 | Lustrissimi Marco | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''11 | |
3 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'38''14 | |
4 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'38''77 | |
5 | Basile Antonio | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'39''33 | |
6 | Critelli Vincenzo | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''42 | |
7 | Romanucci Luigi | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''50 | |
2 | Fiorani Marco | 1971 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'33''24 | |
3 | Palumbo Lucio | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''00 | |
4 | Conti Sergio | 1971 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'36''48 | |
5 | Ruggeri Andrea | 1973 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'37''97 | |
6 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''43 | |
7 | Pedrini Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'39''82 | |
8 | Ricotti Alessandro | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'39''86 | |
9 | Farina Domenico Antonio | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'41''99 | |
10 | Rampoldi Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'42''46 | |
11 | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'43''15 | |
12 | Polastri Francesco | 1973 | Canottieri Milano | 00'43''29 | |
13 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'43''57 | |
14 | Di Bartolo Gianluca | 1972 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'44''08 | |
15 | Borroni Diego | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''06 | |
16 | Agnello Emiliano Antonio | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'47''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''37 | |
2 | Mondo Enrico | 1968 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''99 | |
3 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'38''81 | |
4 | Panunzio Dario Giuseppe | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'40''87 | |
5 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'41''36 | |
6 | Riva Alberto | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'42''09 | |
7 | Ferraro Sergio Domenico | 1967 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'42''78 | |
8 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'42''90 | |
9 | Honisch Stefano | 1968 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'44''33 | |
10 | Manzi Alessandro Matteo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'44''37 | |
11 | Richiusa Pietro Leonardo Michele | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'45''85 | |
12 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'50''15 | |
13 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'50''58 | |
14 | Rossi Paolo | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'50''95 | |
15 | Rigotti Luigi | 1969 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'51''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceresi Federico | 1963 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'36''24 | |
2 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'39''77 | |
3 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'40''77 | |
4 | Bolandrini Gianmario | 1963 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'42''37 | |
5 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'42''59 | |
6 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'42''96 | |
7 | Arioli Angelo | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''16 | |
8 | Dell'Orto Danilo Paolo | 1962 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'43''86 | |
9 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'44''20 | |
10 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'44''51 | |
    | Bottari Ciro | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'42''30 | |
2 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'42''40 | |
3 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''83 | |
4 | Bottari Giuseppe | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Santo Renato | 1953 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'45''26 | |
2 | Nannini Giorgio Alfredo Luigi | 1954 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'47''65 | |
3 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'50''05 | |
4 | Maggi Carlo | 1954 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'54''41 | |
5 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'54''98 |