Del Santo Renato
ASD ASA Cinisello (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''53     05/05/2024 | 00'33''96     01/03/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''05     04/12/2022 | 01'19''47     08/11/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''54     10/02/2024 | 00'41''89     10/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''61'     05/05/2024 | 01'37''02     25/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''33     09/01/2022 | 03'43''62     10/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''17     18/11/2017 | 01'36''91     21/11/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''45'     11/02/2024 | 01'57''09     10/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'54''14'     11/02/2024 | 02'20''41     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''01     10/02/2019 | 02'27''01     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''11     10/02/2019 | 02'38''68     16/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvi Matteo | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''49 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menato Alessandro | 1997 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''70 | |
2 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''05 | |
3 | Mirci Gabriele | 1996 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'36''15 | |
4 | Serone Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'37''89 | |
5 | Barbieri Giacomo | 1997 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'38''70 | |
6 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bassani Andrea Fabrizio | 1989 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'33''57 | |
2 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'34''74 | |
3 | Frassa' Massimiliano | 1989 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'38''54 | |
4 | Raschella' Matteo | 1990 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'40''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Moratti Stefano | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''23 | |
3 | Coello Stefano | 1985 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'40''39 | |
4 | Carlone Luca | 1987 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'43''33 | |
5 | Violante Alessandro | 1985 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'44''96 | |
6 | Chiodi Enrico Mario | 1986 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raiteri Matteo | 1978 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'37''96 | |
2 | Botto Emiliano | 1979 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'40''79 | |
3 | Gelli Fabio | 1980 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'44''07 | |
4 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''68 | |
5 | Costa Giuseppe | 1978 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'45''66 | |
6 | Molinaro Marco | 1979 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'51''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardellini Mauro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'34''15 | |
2 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''10 | |
3 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'36''42 | |
4 | Ferraris Davide | 1973 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'43''51 | |
5 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'45''10 | |
6 | Garbelli Claudio | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''30 | |
7 | Lecis Walter | 1973 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'48''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costanzo Daniele | 1972 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'38''17 | |
2 | Damarco Alessandro | 1972 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'39''16 | |
3 | Bonanomi Paolo | 1968 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'39''81 | |
4 | Raffo Massimiliano | 1968 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'40''36 | |
5 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'45''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'35''94 | |
2 | Maggiorotti Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'38''81 | |
3 | Guagnini Stefano | 1966 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''06 | |
4 | Aresi Roberto Giovanni | 1964 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'45''45 | |
5 | Camussa Pietro Giuseppe | 1967 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'46''03 | |
6 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 00'46''94 | |
7 | Politi Roberto | 1967 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'49''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'40''07 | |
2 | Amico Antonio | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'44''83 | |
3 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'48''29 | |
4 | Cirillo Carmine | 1961 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''02 | |
5 | Lena Andrea | 1959 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'53''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Santo Renato | 1953 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'44''56 | |
2 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'44''73 |