Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'48''79     19/05/2018 | 00'48''17     17/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'51''85     07/04/2019 | 01'48''11     29/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'06''15     19/05/2018 | 04'06''15     19/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''26     13/12/2015 | 00'52''85     01/12/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'03''39     11/05/2014 | 02'03''39     11/05/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'01''56     10/02/2019 | 00'49''40     11/05/2014 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''31'     20/06/2021 | 01'46''56     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 04'23''22'     19/06/2021 | 03'46''81     01/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''91 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rizzuto Sara | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'45''11 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'35''79 | |||
2 | Salvato Alessandra | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'46''92 | |||
3 | Saitta Paola | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''04 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'35''69 | |||
2 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''62 | |||
3 | Pappalardo Cristina | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'43''54 | |||
4 | Sposito Antonella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''52 | |||
5 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'06''31 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'29''40 | |||
2 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'47''38 | |||
3 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'49''61 | |||
4 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'57''38 | |||
5 | Bordino Eleonora | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'06''75 | |||
6 | Leonardi Sabina | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'36''83 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'46''52 | |||
2 | Genovese Maria | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'47''11 | |||
3 | Orlacchio Giovanna | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''76 | |||
4 | Mirto Anna Pia Maria | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'50''59 | |||
5 | Bellassai Alessandra Giovanna | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'55''91 | |||
6 | Trombetta Antonella | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'59''34 | |||
7 | Radassao Laura | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'32''94 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'30''86 | |||
2 | Seminatore Sabrina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''17 | |||
3 | Giuliani Loredana | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'48''90 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'48''51 | |||
2 | Egidi Vanda | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'56''18 | |||
3 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'07''44 |