Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'48''79     19/05/2018 | 00'48''17     17/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'51''85     07/04/2019 | 01'48''11     29/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'06''15     19/05/2018 | 04'06''15     19/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''26     13/12/2015 | 00'52''85     01/12/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'03''39     11/05/2014 | 02'03''39     11/05/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'01''56     10/02/2019 | 00'49''40     11/05/2014 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''31'     20/06/2021 | 01'46''56     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 04'23''22'     19/06/2021 | 03'46''81     01/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 03'27''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolosi Sonia Maria | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'32''92 | |
2 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'55''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'52''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'30''10 | |
2 | Briuglia Angela | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'59''38 | |
3 | Di Giorgio Maria Antonietta | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'25''54 | |
4 | Vitale Francesca | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'36''19 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marotta Mariangela | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'41''22 | |
2 | Smedili Tiziana | 1979 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'19''85 | |
3 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'30''57 | |
4 | Grippo Rosa | 1979 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 04'34''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'59''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Previti Cinzia | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'30''22 | |
2 | Giammanco Silvia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'37''82 | |
3 | Mostacci Daniela | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 04'04''95 | |
4 | Ronga Marina | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'26''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Condorelli Emanuela Cleis Anna | 1962 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'43''41 | |
2 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'02''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polizzotto Francesca Maria | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'08''71 |